Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Maciej Chmura 1986 POL 08:31:02 00:50:39 00:01:56 04:37:12 00:01:52 02:59:21
2 Jan Oppolzer 1984 CZE 08:33:43 00:55:44 00:01:25 04:45:45 00:01:44 02:49:03
3 Petr Civela 1992 CZE 08:37:19 00:53:52 00:01:46 04:34:46 00:02:07 03:04:46
4 Petr Vabrousek 1973 CZE 08:53:58 00:58:11 00:01:43 04:43:14 00:02:14 03:08:34
5 Michal Holub 1985 SVK 08:54:12 00:58:36 00:01:40 04:42:56 00:01:54 03:09:03
6 Tomas Racek 1981 CZE 09:06:20 00:57:58 00:01:52 04:48:51 00:01:22 03:16:14
7 David Jilek 1987 CZE 09:13:59 00:54:02 00:01:40 04:53:12 00:02:14 03:22:49
8 Jakub Sklenár CZE 09:19:23 01:08:38 00:01:54 04:52:49 00:01:57 03:14:04
9 Rastislav Srnanek 1995 SVK 09:21:10 01:08:26 00:01:37 04:43:24 00:01:58 03:25:42
10 Josef Krivanek 1979 CZE 09:27:14 00:58:06 00:01:34 04:56:47 00:02:11 03:28:33
11 Jaroslav Tuna 1977 CZE 09:32:20 01:04:01 00:02:12 04:56:14 00:01:36 03:28:14
12 Michal Pesadík CZE 09:34:08 01:06:56 00:02:24 04:40:26 00:01:57 03:42:23
13 Marek Beňa CZE 09:34:41 01:02:54 00:01:50 05:08:06 00:02:13 03:19:36
14 Tomas Kozel 1982 CZE 09:42:59 01:00:53 00:01:55 05:19:32 00:02:23 03:18:13
15 Tomás Nahorniak CZE 09:44:23 00:51:14 00:03:04 05:13:49 00:02:29 03:33:45
16 Jan Bláha CZE 09:52:19 01:06:59 00:01:39 05:12:00 00:02:13 03:29:26
17 Matej Benícek CZE 09:54:23 01:12:44 00:01:50 05:19:25 00:01:32 03:18:50
18 Miroslav Grulich CZE 09:55:17 01:01:06 00:03:09 05:13:40 00:02:19 03:35:00
19 Jan Pražan CZE 09:56:09 01:09:44 00:03:01 05:10:03 00:02:53 03:30:25
20 Martin Ocelák CZE 09:58:08 01:03:29 00:02:07 05:21:57 00:02:11 03:28:20
21 Hynek Janoušek CZE 09:59:50 01:02:42 00:01:52 05:25:30 00:03:03 03:26:40
22 Tomás Holkup CZE 10:01:16 01:09:54 00:01:55 05:26:58 00:03:55 03:18:31
23 Petr Klika 1979 CZE 10:01:20 01:08:47 00:03:34 05:15:44 00:02:34 03:30:39
24 Dalibor Nosek 1977 SVK 10:03:42 01:10:54 00:03:01 05:26:45 00:03:25 03:19:35
25 Otakar Kohl CZE 10:06:36 01:04:21 00:02:25 05:38:31 00:02:41 03:18:35
Program notes:

Incomplete results