Results: 2021 Oceania Triathlon Cup Port Douglas | Elite Men
Port Douglas, Australia • 26 Jun, 2021
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Matthew Hauser 1998 AUS 1 00:50:13 00:09:05 00:00:19 00:26:04 00:00:20 00:14:22
2 Tayler Reid 1996 NZL 2 00:50:47 00:09:03 00:00:21 00:26:05 00:00:20 00:14:57
3 Callum McClusky 1998 AUS 6 00:50:50 00:09:23 00:00:20 00:25:46 00:00:19 00:15:01
4 Brandon Copeland 1996 AUS 4 00:50:52 00:09:17 00:00:22 00:25:49 00:00:19 00:15:03
5 Luke Bate 1999 AUS 5 00:51:03 00:09:15 00:00:19 00:25:56 00:00:22 00:15:09
6 Luke Schofield 1999 AUS 10 00:51:08 00:09:23 00:00:21 00:25:45 00:00:20 00:15:17
7 Joshua Ferris 2001 AUS 15 00:51:21 00:09:18 00:00:22 00:25:50 00:00:24 00:15:26
8 Saxon Morgan 2000 NZL 17 00:51:28 00:09:21 00:00:20 00:25:49 00:00:21 00:15:35
9 Kurt Mcdonald 1999 AUS 23 00:51:37 00:09:23 00:00:22 00:25:43 00:00:22 00:15:45
10 Matthew Roberts 1996 AUS 7 00:51:51 00:09:06 00:00:20 00:26:03 00:00:23 00:15:58
11 Dylan McCullough 2001 NZL 19 00:51:56 00:09:08 00:00:21 00:26:02 00:00:21 00:16:02
12 Kye Wylde 1997 AUS 14 00:52:09 00:09:22 00:00:20 00:25:47 00:00:20 00:16:19
13 Nicholas Free 1998 AUS 26 00:52:15 00:09:28 00:00:19 00:26:39 00:00:25 00:15:22
14 Lachlan Jones 2000 AUS 24 00:52:24 00:09:21 00:00:20 00:25:49 00:00:18 00:16:35
15 Trent Thorpe 1996 NZL 9 00:52:26 00:09:06 00:00:20 00:26:05 00:00:22 00:16:32
16 Luke Burns 1998 AUS 12 00:52:29 00:09:33 00:00:19 00:26:32 00:00:21 00:15:42
17 Kurt Wesley 1997 AUS 8 00:52:51 00:09:19 00:00:20 00:25:52 00:00:19 00:16:59
18 Mitchell Reinhard 2000 AUS 33 00:52:55 00:09:25 00:00:21 00:25:45 00:00:23 00:16:59
19 Charlie Quin 1995 AUS 18 00:53:02 00:09:07 00:00:21 00:28:03 00:00:23 00:15:07
20 Jack Sosinski 1999 AUS 25 00:53:16 00:09:25 00:00:24 00:26:36 00:00:21 00:16:28
21 Yoann Colin 1998 AUS 29 00:53:21 00:09:53 00:00:20 00:27:16 00:00:22 00:15:28
22 Samuel Mileham 1998 AUS 41 00:53:39 00:09:38 00:00:23 00:27:31 00:00:27 00:15:38
23 Liam Mccoach 1998 AUS 16 00:53:42 00:09:32 00:00:21 00:27:34 00:00:20 00:15:52
24 James Olson-Keating 2002 CAN 32 00:53:45 00:09:23 00:00:21 00:26:41 00:00:20 00:16:57
25 Jayden Schofield 1999 AUS 22 00:53:58 00:09:33 00:00:17 00:26:34 00:00:22 00:17:09
26 Austin Carter 2001 NZL 39 00:54:01 00:09:20 00:00:22 00:26:43 00:00:22 00:17:11
27 Lachlan Haycock 2000 NZL 20 00:54:23 00:09:28 00:00:21 00:26:34 00:00:23 00:17:35
28 James Corbett 2002 NZL 30 00:54:38 00:09:34 00:00:20 00:27:37 00:00:24 00:16:41
29 Elliot Roberts 2001 AUS 31 00:54:39 00:09:36 00:00:20 00:27:33 00:00:24 00:16:45
30 Martin Kapr 2001 AUS 38 00:54:57 00:09:49 00:00:24 00:27:15 00:00:20 00:17:07
31 Jack Staples 2002 NZL 35 00:55:49 00:09:20 00:00:22 00:27:49 00:00:22 00:17:53
32 Lleyton Wall 2002 AUS 34 00:55:52 00:09:35 00:00:20 00:27:38 00:00:26 00:17:51
33 Oscar Dart 2001 AUS 21 00:56:11 00:09:08 00:00:23 00:26:00 00:00:24 00:20:16
34 Joe Begbie 2001 AUS 28 00:56:39 00:09:36 00:00:22 00:27:32 00:00:22 00:18:45
35 Henry Mcmecking 2003 NZL 40 00:57:04 00:10:08 00:00:23 00:29:04 00:00:23 00:17:04
36 Ryan Marsh 2003 AUS 37 00:57:45 00:10:02 00:00:21 00:29:11 00:00:28 00:17:41
37 Ethan Stretton 2002 AUS 36 00:58:36 00:09:49 00:00:27 00:29:21 00:00:25 00:18:33
DNF Ryan Fisher 1991 AUS 3 DNF 00:09:18 00:00:22 00:25:50 00:00:20 00:00:00
DNF Troy Whittington 1999 AUS 27 DNF 00:09:33 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00