Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Irma Heeren 1967 NED 107 02:03:26 00:32:30 00:00:36 01:13:39 00:00:39 00:15:59
2 Alena Peterkova 1960 CZE 109 02:04:27 00:32:31 00:00:56 01:14:05 00:00:55 00:15:57
3 Dolorita Gerber 1968 SUI 121 02:04:49 00:34:15 00:00:46 01:12:31 00:00:38 00:16:37
4 Edwige Pitel 1967 FRA 101 02:05:34 00:34:19 00:00:39 01:12:33 00:00:40 00:17:20
5 Erika Csomor 1973 HUN 102 02:08:19 00:34:10 00:00:47 01:15:26 00:00:51 00:17:02
6 Tamara Kozulina 1976 UKR 123 02:08:58 00:34:37 00:00:44 01:15:02 00:00:49 00:17:43
7 Charlotte Sass Larsen 1969 DEN 110 02:09:22 00:34:23 00:00:50 01:15:11 00:00:57 00:17:59
8 Christiane Soeder 1975 GER 103 02:09:28 00:34:48 00:00:58 01:16:01 00:00:50 00:16:48
9 Astrid Kopp AUT 108 02:09:42 00:35:02 00:01:05 01:15:06 00:01:11 00:17:15
10 Laure Le Bihan Bouch 1968 FRA 126 02:10:14 00:36:30 00:00:42 01:14:37 00:00:44 00:17:39
11 Helen Willix SWE 125 02:10:22 00:34:12 00:00:49 01:17:17 00:00:55 00:17:06
12 Maria Kuriackova 1964 SVK 124 02:12:45 00:34:55 00:00:42 01:18:14 00:00:43 00:18:10
13 Gabriela Loskotova 1975 CZE 106 02:13:05 00:35:39 00:01:00 01:18:12 00:00:54 00:17:18
14 Anne Paul 1962 IRL 105 02:13:26 00:35:27 00:00:42 01:18:41 00:00:36 00:17:58
15 Yvonna Atsma NED 119 02:14:21 00:37:58 00:00:42 01:16:11 00:00:39 00:18:49
16 Andrea Senf GER 116 02:17:34 00:36:30 00:00:44 01:17:36 00:00:47 00:21:56
17 Antonia Sanchez De La Morena ESP 112 02:17:51 00:35:40 00:00:43 01:21:56 00:00:55 00:18:35
18 Vicki Norton GBR 113 02:19:02 00:36:49 00:00:50 01:20:37 00:00:59 00:19:45
19 Zsuzsanna Harsányi 1976 HUN 117 02:20:28 00:37:14 00:00:49 01:22:20 00:01:02 00:19:00
20 Stephanie Robson GBR 114 02:21:58 00:37:39 00:01:07 01:22:28 00:01:06 00:19:36
21 Emma Roca Rodriguez 1979 ESP 111 02:27:05 00:37:57 00:00:50 01:27:51 00:00:42 00:19:43
22 Judit Spiegel HUN 118 02:27:34 00:39:18 00:01:02 01:24:55 00:01:05 00:21:12
DNF Cristina Santos POR DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 10 km.(5 laps), bike 42 km. (6 laps), 2nd run 5 km.(4 laps).
Athlete #120 did only one lap in the 1st run.
Complete results.