Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Elisabeth Moser ITA 597 02:21:15 00:37:39 00:01:25 01:21:13 00:01:41 00:19:17
2 Treolar Childs RSA 679 02:25:44 00:40:26 00:01:00 01:22:18 00:01:25 00:20:35
3 Melanie Carvell USA 628 02:26:28 00:43:09 00:01:28 01:17:39 00:01:43 00:22:29
4 Ute Spicker 1961 GER 583 02:30:50 00:41:14 00:01:07 01:26:52 00:01:17 00:20:20
5 Tracey Serratelli USA 635 02:32:40 00:43:05 00:01:43 01:22:56 00:02:47 00:22:09
6 Barbara Saunders USA 633 02:33:20 00:42:56 00:01:52 01:25:29 00:01:43 00:21:20
7 Dona Andela 1962 CAN 539 02:33:25 00:44:14 00:01:27 01:21:51 00:01:56 00:23:57
8 Gillian Priest GBR 565 02:33:36 00:43:27 00:01:44 01:25:02 00:01:49 00:21:34
9 Sally Wismer USA 636 02:35:52 00:42:29 00:01:46 01:26:42 00:02:10 00:22:45
10 Nancy Scott USA 634 02:36:07 00:43:53 00:01:26 01:25:54 00:01:58 00:22:56
11 Angie Dello 1962 USA 667 02:37:02 00:44:24 00:01:32 01:26:34 00:02:29 00:22:03
12 Christine Kelley USA 631 02:37:18 00:44:19 00:01:24 01:27:24 00:01:50 00:22:21
13 Jane Esahak-Gage 1962 USA 630 02:37:34 00:46:18 00:01:37 01:25:03 00:02:20 00:22:16
14 Kathleen Condon CAN 541 02:37:59 00:45:22 00:01:25 01:25:54 00:02:06 00:23:12
15 Brigitte Röckel GER 584 02:39:59 00:45:35 00:01:51 01:28:01 00:01:33 00:22:59
16 Lindsey Grady GBR 562 02:40:10 00:48:30 00:01:39 01:24:17 00:02:01 00:23:43
17 Karen Buxton 1962 USA 627 02:42:50 00:46:15 00:01:29 01:30:16 00:01:49 00:23:01
18 Karen Bonham CAN 540 02:43:44 00:45:55 00:01:47 01:30:47 00:01:59 00:23:16
19 Loretta Kirwan GBR 566 02:45:24 00:49:21 00:01:53 01:29:17 00:01:49 00:23:04
20 Barbara Mcmullen USA 632 02:52:26 00:45:15 00:01:45 01:30:03 00:02:05 00:33:18
21 Aida Cafferky AUS 505 02:57:51 00:49:49 00:01:45 01:37:38 00:02:24 00:26:15
22 Debbie Janisse CAN 542 02:58:52 00:53:20 00:02:11 01:35:26 00:02:17 00:25:38
23 Catherine Burton GBR 564 03:08:49 00:55:34 00:02:03 01:41:25 00:03:06 00:26:41
DNF Anneliese Weber GER 589 DNF 00:39:54 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 10 km, bike 40 km, 2nd run 5 km.
Complete results.