Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alexandre Manzan 1974 BRA 2 01:54:17 00:17:50 00:00:00 01:02:49 00:00:00 00:33:38
2 Philippe Fattori 1966 FRA 5 01:55:03 00:17:52 00:00:00 01:02:52 00:00:00 00:34:19
3 Dmitriy Gaag 1971 KAZ 4 01:55:12 00:17:10 00:00:00 01:03:42 00:00:00 00:34:20
4 Ralf Eggert 1971 GER 3 01:55:47 00:17:36 00:00:00 01:03:02 00:00:00 00:35:09
5 Nick Radkewich 1971 USA 49 01:55:50 00:17:29 00:00:00 01:03:18 00:00:00 00:35:03
6 Samuel Pierreclaud 1972 FRA 20 01:56:00 00:17:35 00:00:00 01:03:14 00:00:00 00:35:11
7 Abe Rogers 1973 USA 18 01:56:19 00:17:18 00:00:00 01:03:37 00:00:00 00:35:24
8 Javier Rosas Sierra 1974 MEX 11 01:56:36 00:17:45 00:00:00 01:03:15 00:00:00 00:35:36
9 Xavier Llobet Sallent 1974 ESP 15 01:56:44 00:17:48 00:00:00 01:03:11 00:00:00 00:35:45
10 Cameron Brown 1972 NZL 14 01:56:51 00:17:33 00:00:00 01:03:23 00:00:00 00:35:55
11 Jose Ricardo Gonzalez Davila 1960 MEX 9 01:56:57 00:17:51 00:00:00 01:03:24 00:00:00 00:35:42
12 Jose Uzziel Valderrabano 1968 MEX 19 01:56:59 00:17:49 00:00:00 01:03:13 00:00:00 00:35:57
13 Stefan Vuckovic 1972 GER 7 01:57:46 00:17:18 00:00:00 01:03:35 00:00:00 00:36:53
14 Ariel Garrido 1973 ARG 25 01:57:54 00:17:37 00:00:00 01:03:11 00:00:00 00:37:06
15 Andrew Kelsey 1967 USA 42 01:57:59 00:17:31 00:00:00 01:03:32 00:00:00 00:36:56
16 Emerson Gomes BRA 22 01:58:12 00:17:47 00:00:00 01:03:10 00:00:00 00:37:15
17 Jose Miguel Barbany Montada 1970 ESP 52 01:58:18 00:17:52 00:00:00 01:02:54 00:00:00 00:37:32
18 Will Vargas 1974 COL 46 01:58:25 00:17:49 00:00:00 01:03:18 00:00:00 00:37:18
19 Gustavo Garzon BRA 35 01:59:01 00:17:47 00:00:00 01:03:25 00:00:00 00:37:49
20 Luiz Catta Filho 1979 BRA 17 01:59:16 00:17:49 00:00:00 01:03:17 00:00:00 00:38:10
21 Jose Dora BRA 23 01:59:47 00:17:15 00:00:00 01:03:53 00:00:00 00:38:39
22 Victor Hugo Clivio 1973 ARG 56 02:00:25 00:18:23 00:00:00 01:02:35 00:00:00 00:39:27
23 Rafael Zubillaga URU 28 02:00:31 00:19:14 00:00:00 01:04:58 00:00:00 00:36:19
24 Hayden Woolley NZL 55 02:00:40 00:16:09 00:00:00 01:04:33 00:00:00 00:39:58
25 Alex Estrada COL 43 02:00:57 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:05:34 00:00:00 00:36:43
26 Antonio Manssur Filho 1970 BRA 26 02:01:47 00:17:46 00:00:00 01:07:16 00:00:00 00:36:45
27 Raul Lemir 1964 ARG 21 02:02:09 00:18:03 00:00:00 01:06:10 00:00:00 00:37:56
28 Alexander Merzlov 1964 RUS 54 02:02:16 00:17:05 00:00:00 01:06:02 00:00:00 00:39:09
29 Daniel Vist BRA 24 02:03:14 00:17:56 00:00:00 01:03:17 00:00:00 00:42:01
30 Gábor Márkus Jr. 1975 HUN 51 02:03:22 00:17:55 00:00:00 01:03:14 00:00:00 00:42:13
31 Edwin Vargas 1968 COL 45 02:03:26 00:17:56 00:00:00 01:06:27 00:00:00 00:39:03
32 Gabriel Alvarez 1975 ARG 37 02:04:15 00:20:50 00:00:00 01:04:44 00:00:00 00:38:41
33 Marcelo Acosta ARG 39 02:04:15 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:04:55 00:00:00 00:38:43
34 Ronaldo Marinho Ribeiro BRA 29 02:07:16 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:05:51 00:00:00 00:41:43
35 Eduardo Pavoni Roman 1972 PAN 41 02:11:18 00:20:25 00:00:00 01:05:40 00:00:00 00:45:13
Program notes:

Only finishing athletes are shown.