Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Spencer Smith 1973 GBR 76 02:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Normann Stadler 1973 GER 78 02:01:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Heiner Blattmann SUI 84 02:02:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Olivier Marceau 1973 SUI 113 02:03:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Stefan Hachul 1973 GER 94 02:04:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Jan Rehula 1973 CZE 125 02:04:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Oliver Hufschmid SUI 99 02:06:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Ivo Spronkmans NED 130 02:07:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Roger Pepels NED 79 02:07:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Marcel Kuhn SUI 109 02:07:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Jesper Hvidtved DEN 102 02:07:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Frederic Lassauniere FRA 111 02:07:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Joachim Weinbrenner GER 133 02:08:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Frank Bignet 1973 FRA 83 02:09:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Ales Halamek TCH 95 02:09:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Calle Carlhall SWE 88 02:10:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 110 02:13:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Patrick Huzva CZE 101 02:13:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Martin Barta TCH 81 02:13:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Mathias Wunderlin SUI 135 02:14:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Frank Kirschker GER 107 02:14:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Philipp Huldi 1974 SUI 100 02:14:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Ian Hamilton 1957 GBR 96 02:14:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Kornel Kovacs HUN 108 02:14:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Stephen King 1977 GBR 106 02:14:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Bernhard Russli SUI 127 02:14:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Vidar Oen NOR 118 02:14:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Gunther Paulus 1973 BEL 92 02:14:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Scott Holmes GBR 98 02:14:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Attila Ódor 1974 HUN 117 02:14:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Bertrand Mourgues FRA 116 02:14:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Jorge Puebla Garcia ESP 123 02:14:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Henk Wekking BEL 134 02:14:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Ben Price GBR 121 02:14:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Béla Csukás HUN 89 02:15:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Marc Mettlerc SUI 115 02:15:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Robert Harvey 1978 GBR 97 02:15:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Enric Gussinyer Coma 1974 ESP 213 02:15:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Pavel Osadnik TCH 119 02:16:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Chris Stewart IRL 131 02:17:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Herbert Russell GBR 126 02:19:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Carlos Lopez ESP 112 02:19:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Mark Limanov ISR 212 02:19:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Stefan Drunin BUL 90 02:19:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Kirill Serklov BUL 128 02:21:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Andrea Brusadelli ITA 86 02:22:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Giuseppe Belardo ITA 82 02:27:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Guillermo Burgoa Somoza ESP 87 02:27:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Mika Ripatti FIN 214 02:28:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Moreno Pinelli ITA 120 02:37:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Loris Mattioli ITA 114 02:42:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Bike: 3 laps
All finishing athletes are listed