World Triathlon
Store
Login
Paris 2024
Events
Event Search
Calendar View
World Triathlon Championship Series
T100 Triathlon World Tour
Arena Games Triathlon
Event Sustainability
Multisport
Multisports
Aquathlon
Duathlon
Cross Triathlon
Winter Triathlon
Long Distance Triathlon
Triathlon Mixed Relay
Results
Rankings
Athletes
Athlete Search
Athlete Documents
Athlete Committee
WTCS Prize Money
Rankings
Current Rankings
Ranking Criteria
Ranking Archive
History of Champions
Olympic History and Medallists
World Triathlon Champions - Elite Women
World Triathlon Champions - Elite Men
News
Multimedia
Videos
Event Photos
Age-Group
Para triathlon
Development
Federations
Anti-Doping
Medical
More
Organisation
About World Triathlon
Governance
World Triathlon Executive Board
Committees, Commissions, and Tribunals
Honorary Members
World Triathlon Congress
About Congress
Congress Documents
Sport
Sport Development
Development
Federations
Clean Sport
Anti-Doping
Prevention of Competition Manipulation
Safeguarding & Anti-Harassment Policy
Resources
Document Downloads
Brand Resources
Media Centre
Medical
COVID-19 Resources
More
Contact World Triathlon
Jobs @ World Triathlon
Hall of Fame
Paris 2024 Olympics
Paris 2024 Paralympics
World Triathlon
Partners
Media Centre
Olympics
World Triathlon
Partners
Watch Online
Store
Login
TriathlonLIVE
Stream Triathlon LIVE
World Triathlon Championship Series
The iconic World Triathlon race series
Events
2024 Europe Triathlon Sprint & Relay Championships Balikesir
Start List:
2024 Europe Triathlon Sprint & Relay Championships Balikesir
| U23 Women
09 Aug, 2024
Balikesir, Turkey
Elite Men
Elite Women
U23 Men
U23 Women
Junior Men
Junior Women
Mixed Relay
Mixed Junior Relay
Filter:
Start Num
#
First Name
Last Name
YOB
Country
NOC
—
Candice
Denizot
2002
FRA
—
Robin
Dreijling
2002
NED
—
Barbara
De Koning
2002
NED
—
Alevtina
Stetsenko
2001
AIN
—
Karolina Helga
Horváth
2002
HUN
—
Borbála
Sarcia
2001
HUN
—
Márta
Kropkó
2003
HUN
—
Zuzana
Michalickova
2002
SVK
—
Ema
Beke
2004
SVK
—
Ilona
Hadhoum
2004
FRA
—
Luna
De Bruin
2003
NED
—
Bethany
Cook
2004
GBR
—
Daisy
Davies
2002
GBR
—
Libby
Coleman
2001
GBR
—
Selina
Klamt
2001
GER
—
Franka
Rust
2002
GER
—
Nora Romina
Nádas
2004
HUN
—
Dominika
Peszleg
2002
HUN
—
Julia
Bröcker
2003
GER
—
Anna Maria
Besenyei
2004
ROU
—
Chiara
Lobba
2001
ITA
—
Nora
Gmür
2001
SUI
—
Rebecca
Beti
2002
SUI
—
Clara
Carlquist
2003
DEN
—
Joanna
Woźniak
2001
POL
—
Aleksandra
Ferchmin
2004
POL
—
Józefina
Młynarska
2003
POL
—
Nele
Dequae
2003
BEL
—
Hasse
Fleerackers
2004
BEL
—
Angelica
Prestia
2002
ITA
—
Grete Maria
Savitsch
2004
EST
—
Adelaide Anna
Badini Confalonieri
2004
ITA
—
Dana
Prikrylova
2003
CZE
—
Ugne
Pauryte
2004
LTU
—
María Teresa
Jiménez-Orta Guerrero
2003
ESP
—
Ana
Carballo Gómez
2004
ESP
—
Carina
Reicht
2001
AUT
—
Maria
Tomé
2001
POR
—
Mariana
Vargem
2001
POR
For full Olympic coverage, visit the official website of the Paris 2024 Olympic Games
Watch
Dare to Dream
A World Triathlon docu-series following 14 Olympic contenders on their Paris Journeys
Follow World Triathlon Official Social Media Channels
continue to Triathlon.org
×