Start List: 2022 Europe Triathlon Premium Cup Holten | Elite Women
02 Jul, 2022 Holten, Netherlands
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel | Klamer | 1990 | NED |
2 | Olivia | Mathias | 1998 | GBR |
3 | Sophie | Alden | 1998 | GBR |
4 | Costanza | Arpinelli | 2000 | ITA |
5 | Quinty | Schoens | 1999 | NED |
6 | Petra | Kurikova | 1991 | CZE |
7 | Angelica | Prestia | 2002 | ITA |
8 | Eva | Goodisson | 1998 | NZL |
9 | Sara | Vilic | 1992 | AUT |
10 | Hanne | De Vet | 1998 | BEL |
11 | Ellie | Hoitink | 2000 | AUS |
12 | Zuzana | Michalickova | 2002 | SVK |
14 | Rani | Skrabanja | 1998 | NED |
15 | Mathilde | Gautier | 1995 | FRA |
16 | María | Casals Mojica | 2002 | ESP |
17 | Emma | Jeffcoat | 1994 | AUS |
18 | Tanja | Stroschneider | 1990 | AUT |
19 | Sara | Guerrero Manso | 1997 | ESP |
20 | Finja | Schierl | 2002 | GER |
21 | Annabel | Morton | 2000 | GBR |
22 | Marit | Van Den Berg | 2001 | NED |
23 | Milan | Agnew | 1999 | AUS |
24 | Asia | Mercatelli | 2000 | ITA |
25 | Paula | Del Pozo Borrachero | 2002 | ESP |
26 | Grace | Walther | 1998 | USA |
27 | Rebecca | Beti | 2002 | SUI |
28 | Yoshiko | Eda | 1993 | JPN |
29 | Severine | Bouchez | 1994 | BEL |
30 | Silke | De Wolde | 2001 | NED |
31 | Kaidi | Kivioja | 1993 | EST |
32 | Robin | Dreijling | 2002 | NED |
33 | Heidi | Juránková | 2002 | CZE |
35 | Lydia | Russell | 2002 | USA |
36 | Anja | Weber | 2001 | SUI |
37 | Sophia | Howell | 2002 | CAN |
38 | Kim | Van 't Verlaat | 2001 | NED |
39 | Jasmin | Weber | 1998 | SUI |
40 | Issy | Morris | 1999 | GBR |
41 | Hagar | Cohen Kalif | 2000 | ISR |
43 | Eva | Cornelisse | 1997 | NED |
44 | Ursula | Trützschler | 1997 | GER |
45 | Ines | Oliveira | 1996 | POR |
46 | Leana | Bissig | 1999 | SUI |
47 | Maaike | Vooren | 1991 | NED |
48 | Inês | Rico | 2002 | POR |
49 | Annie | Fuller | 1997 | USA |
50 | Ana | Ramos | 1995 | POR |
51 | Lara Thekla | Ungewickell | 2001 | GER |
52 | Anna | Witteveen | 1999 | NED |
53 | Katrien | Maes | 1993 | BEL |
54 | Joyce | Caro | 1999 | NED |
55 | Maria | Alzaga Criado | 2002 | ESP |
56 | Giada | Stegani | 2002 | ITA |
57 | Nadine | Klive | 2002 | GER |
58 | Franka | Rust | 2002 | GER |
61 | Kim | Groeneveld | 2001 | NED |
62 | Raylan | Stroud | 1996 | CAN |
63 | Désirée | Gmür | 1992 | SUI |
65 | Romy | Spoelder | 2001 | NED |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Peter Thygesen/DEN. Head referee: Nina Bakker/NED.
Competition Jury: Peter Thygesen/DEN, Chris Kitchen/IRL, Christie Brouwer/NED.
Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap); Bike 20 km (2 laps); Run 5 km (2 lap).
Water temperature: 22.2 ºC. Air temperature 22.8 ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.
Athlete #5 Schoens/NED served a 10 seconds penalty during the run segment.
Athlete #44 Trützschler/GER was disqualified for not serving a time penalty.