Yulia Milenina

  • Russia
  • Born: 1993
Starts
6
Podiums
3
Wins
1
Biography

Maiden Name: Yulia Gudalova. Used up to 2016.

read more

Latest Athlete Results
3
2017 Otepää ETU Winter Triathlon European Championships
28 Jan, 2017 - 20-24 Female AG - 01:02:31
46
2013 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final London
13 Sep, 2013 - 20-24 Female AG Sprint - 02:06:23
17
2013 London ITU Aquathlon World Championships
11 Sep, 2013 - 20-24 Female AG - 00:51:36
2
2013 Cogne ITU Winter Triathlon World Championships
23 Feb, 2013 - 20-24 Female AG - 01:23:42
1
2012 Valsesia ETU Winter Triathlon European Championships
04 Mar, 2012 - 16-19 Female AG - 01:44:50
view full results
Athlete Fact Sheet
Given Name Yulia
Family Name Milenina
Representing RUS
Year of Birth 1993
Residence Moscow, Russia
Yulia's next event
No upcoming events
Tracker Pixel for Entry