Results: 2022 Europe Triathlon Junior Cup Chisinau | Junior Women
Chisinau, Moldova • 07 Aug, 2022
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Weronika Ptaszyńska 2003 POL 4 00:32:06 00:06:03 00:00:29 00:16:48 00:00:30 00:08:27
2 Yeva Soroka 2006 UKR 8 00:32:07 00:05:51 00:00:28 00:16:50 00:00:30 00:08:29
3 Józefina Młynarska 2003 POL 5 00:32:08 00:05:59 00:00:31 00:16:50 00:00:32 00:08:17
4 Aleksandra Ferchmin 2004 POL 11 00:32:11 00:06:03 00:00:30 00:16:43 00:00:30 00:08:25
5 Delia-Oana Dudau 2003 ROU 2 00:32:41 00:05:59 00:00:29 00:16:49 00:00:31 00:08:54
6 Matylda Wojakiewicz 2003 POL 9 00:32:53 00:05:44 00:00:33 00:17:01 00:00:40 00:08:55
7 Iva Pavlovic 2005 SRB 3 00:33:20 00:05:52 00:00:32 00:16:57 00:00:34 00:09:27
8 Ariana Roxana Chis 2005 ROU 15 00:33:23 00:05:47 00:00:32 00:17:02 00:00:32 00:09:31
9 Paula Janicka 2004 POL 16 00:33:26 00:06:05 00:00:32 00:17:16 00:00:34 00:09:00
10 Grete Maria Savitsch 2004 EST 1 00:33:29 00:05:50 00:00:32 00:16:59 00:00:35 00:09:33
11 Amalia Maria Singuran 2007 ROU 29 00:33:32 00:05:48 00:00:33 00:16:58 00:00:33 00:09:40
12 Selinay Tuğçe Kır 2004 TUR 12 00:33:45 00:05:26 00:00:29 00:17:46 00:00:35 00:09:29
13 Oleksandra Zarovna 2004 UKR 7 00:33:57 00:06:03 00:00:33 00:17:16 00:00:37 00:09:28
14 Rüya Coşkun 2007 TUR 25 00:34:01 00:05:58 00:00:33 00:17:23 00:00:35 00:09:32
15 Defne Şıktaşlı 2007 TUR 22 00:34:09 00:06:09 00:00:32 00:18:01 00:00:32 00:08:56
16 Özlenen İpek Günad 2003 TUR 19 00:34:10 00:06:07 00:00:30 00:18:04 00:00:36 00:08:54
17 Luna Sraka 2006 SLO 6 00:34:12 00:06:05 00:00:33 00:17:13 00:00:33 00:09:48
18 Anna Maria Besenyei 2004 ROU 21 00:34:15 00:06:02 00:00:32 00:17:21 00:00:36 00:09:46
19 Lana Gavrilović 2004 SRB 17 00:34:29 00:05:53 00:00:35 00:17:29 00:00:34 00:09:59
20 Etriin Etverk 2007 EST 18 00:34:38 00:06:01 00:00:29 00:17:52 00:00:34 00:10:07
21 Sofiia Bondarenko 2005 UKR 10 00:34:47 00:06:06 00:00:33 00:18:01 00:00:34 00:09:34
22 Alice Perjoiu 2003 ROU 14 00:35:01 00:06:17 00:00:31 00:18:33 00:00:34 00:09:07
23 Bianca-Ioana Rusu-Eremia 2007 ROU 28 00:36:37 00:06:22 00:00:33 00:19:23 00:00:35 00:09:45
24 Anna Kolkova 2004 MDA 20 00:37:41 00:06:23 00:00:34 00:19:22 00:00:44 00:10:37
25 Sofiia Parasotchenko 2004 UKR 26 00:39:37 00:06:35 00:00:37 00:20:39 00:00:40 00:11:05
26 Liubovi Achimova 2004 MDA 23 00:41:17 00:07:52 00:00:58 00:20:07 00:00:52 00:11:28
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: ALEXANDER KOCHETKOV/LTU
Assistant Technical Delegate: ZOLTAN ZOLDI/ROU
Head Referee: BEGÜM ÖZÜEKREN/TUR
Competition Jury: ALEXANDER KOCHETKOV/LTU, PASCAL SALAMIN/SUI, DOREAN DORONCEANU/MDA
Distances: Swim 400m(1Lap), Bike 10KM(4Laps), Run 2,55Km(2Laps)
Water Temperature 25.2c, Air Temperature 19,0c, Wetsuits not allowed
Athlete #23 Liubovi Akimova /MDA served 10 seconds penalty during the run segment