Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 1 00:53:55 00:09:41 00:00:44 00:27:20 00:00:37 00:15:31
2 Gültigin Er 1997 TUR 2 00:54:03 00:09:33 00:00:43 00:27:28 00:00:36 00:15:42
3 Jakob Medved 2002 SLO 25 00:54:15 00:09:46 00:00:40 00:27:19 00:00:33 00:15:55
4 Enes Kızılcık 2001 TUR 5 00:54:25 00:09:38 00:00:45 00:27:20 00:00:40 00:16:00
5 Artjoms Gajevskis 2000 LAT 4 00:54:33 00:09:40 00:00:42 00:27:19 00:00:40 00:16:11
6 Ul Denša 2004 SLO 21 00:54:45 00:09:38 00:00:42 00:27:21 00:00:40 00:16:22
7 Shachar Agur 2002 ISR 8 00:54:58 00:09:43 00:00:45 00:27:17 00:00:44 00:16:27
8 Oleksiy Astafyev 1999 UKR 12 00:55:03 00:09:41 00:00:44 00:27:20 00:00:37 00:16:38
9 Udi Alhanaty 2000 ISR 23 00:55:05 00:10:10 00:00:45 00:27:33 00:00:38 00:15:56
10 Ivan Shevchenko 2002 UKR 27 00:55:06 00:10:03 00:00:48 00:27:40 00:00:40 00:15:52
11 Louis Woodgate 2002 GRE 32 00:55:09 00:09:42 00:00:43 00:27:19 00:00:38 00:16:45
12 Borislav Palashev 2002 BUL 20 00:55:25 00:10:34 00:00:44 00:27:11 00:00:37 00:16:17
13 Adrian Zgaljic 1992 CRO 7 00:55:27 00:09:50 00:00:39 00:27:18 00:00:34 00:17:04
14 Niko Matas 2003 CRO 6 00:55:33 00:09:36 00:00:43 00:27:25 00:00:37 00:17:11
15 Benedek Heiszmann 2004 HUN 33 00:55:36 00:10:33 00:00:44 00:27:11 00:00:39 00:16:27
16 Alexandros Dimitriou 2002 CYP 38 00:55:40 00:09:44 00:00:47 00:28:00 00:00:36 00:16:30
17 Žiga Podgoršek 2003 SLO 41 00:55:52 00:10:38 00:00:42 00:27:10 00:00:36 00:16:45
18 Ivan Menshykov 1994 UKR 19 00:55:53 00:10:20 00:00:54 00:27:17 00:00:36 00:16:44
19 Mark Mandic 1998 SLO 17 00:55:55 00:10:32 00:00:44 00:27:15 00:00:39 00:16:44
20 Martin Štefan 1996 CRO 14 00:55:58 00:10:31 00:00:46 00:27:09 00:00:30 00:17:00
21 Boris Andreev 2000 BUL 37 00:56:22 00:09:36 00:00:44 00:27:25 00:00:36 00:17:58
22 Luka Dumančić 1998 CRO 11 00:56:26 00:09:52 00:00:41 00:27:57 00:00:34 00:17:20
23 Belmin Godinjak 1999 BIH 28 00:56:27 00:10:27 00:00:43 00:27:21 00:00:39 00:17:16
24 Dejan Popovic 1987 SRB 35 00:57:19 00:10:36 00:00:44 00:27:12 00:00:39 00:18:06
25 Luka Kosovel 2002 SLO 45 00:57:20 00:10:34 00:00:51 00:28:50 00:00:37 00:16:25
26 Črt Verbič 2003 SLO 44 00:57:31 00:10:07 00:00:43 00:27:41 00:00:35 00:18:22
27 Botond Lengyel 2005 HUN 22 00:57:51 00:10:25 00:00:49 00:27:19 00:00:40 00:18:36
28 Panayiotis Antoniou 1996 CYP 31 00:58:19 00:11:05 00:00:45 00:28:47 00:00:39 00:17:01
29 Zeljko Cota 1997 CRO 30 00:58:31 00:10:44 00:00:46 00:29:04 00:00:40 00:17:14
30 Vladimir Danko 1996 SRB 40 00:58:44 00:11:09 00:00:45 00:28:42 00:00:38 00:17:28
31 Ivan Trpchevski 1993 MKD 10 00:58:54 00:10:22 00:00:51 00:27:18 00:00:43 00:19:38
32 Maksym Starodubtsev 2001 UKR 36 00:59:08 00:10:37 00:00:53 00:28:48 00:00:45 00:18:03
33 Joona Lehtonen 2001 FIN 15 00:59:36 00:10:43 00:00:51 00:29:03 00:00:40 00:18:17
34 Albion Ymeri 1995 KOS 24 01:00:04 00:13:39 00:00:51 00:28:24 00:00:39 00:16:29
35 Nikola Medan 2000 SRB 42 01:01:31 00:10:41 00:00:44 00:29:10 00:00:40 00:20:14
36 Matko Saric 2002 CRO 16 01:01:53 00:11:50 00:00:43 00:30:22 00:00:41 00:18:14
37 Aleksandar Vico 1994 SRB 26 01:05:48 00:14:04 00:00:57 00:31:03 00:00:45 00:18:57
38 Iliya Iliev 1992 BUL 29 01:08:28 00:13:54 00:01:00 00:31:04 00:00:54 00:21:34
DNF Staš Tomšič 2004 SLO 34 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00