Results: 2022 Africa Triathlon Cup Yasmine Hammamet | Elite Men
Yasmine Hammamet, Tunisia • 04 Jun, 2022
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nathan Lessmann 1998 FRA 31 00:55:16 00:09:53 00:00:19 00:29:15 00:00:20 00:15:27
2 Kye Wylde 1997 AUS 9 00:55:25 00:10:18 00:00:16 00:28:48 00:00:20 00:15:42
3 Cedric Osterholt 2000 GER 21 00:55:28 00:10:49 00:00:11 00:28:24 00:00:19 00:15:43
4 Richard Varga 1989 SVK 3 00:55:34 00:09:51 00:00:20 00:29:12 00:00:21 00:15:48
5 Nicholas Quenet 1997 RSA 5 00:55:35 00:09:50 00:00:19 00:29:14 00:00:33 00:15:37
6 Fabian Kraft 1999 GER 41 00:55:39 00:10:07 00:00:18 00:29:00 00:00:30 00:15:42
7 Sam Parry 2003 NZL 23 00:55:54 00:10:01 00:00:31 00:28:49 00:00:16 00:16:15
8 Oscar Dart 2001 AUS 4 00:55:58 00:10:10 00:00:18 00:28:53 00:00:21 00:16:14
9 Michael Ziegler 1998 SUI 17 00:56:03 00:10:50 00:00:20 00:28:47 00:00:20 00:15:44
10 Marc Dubrick 1994 USA 1 00:56:08 00:09:49 00:00:18 00:29:16 00:00:22 00:16:21
11 Gültigin Er 1997 TUR 24 00:56:13 00:10:09 00:00:17 00:29:00 00:00:22 00:16:24
12 Benjamin Zorgnotti 1994 TAH 6 00:56:15 00:10:48 00:00:18 00:28:51 00:00:20 00:15:56
13 Rico Bogen 2000 GER 29 00:56:17 00:10:58 00:00:10 00:29:32 00:00:21 00:15:15
14 Alexander Kull 2000 GER 48 00:56:24 00:10:48 00:00:15 00:28:57 00:00:26 00:15:57
15 Gjalt Panjer 2002 NED 12 00:56:32 00:10:37 00:00:17 00:29:05 00:00:22 00:16:09
16 Victor Goené 1999 NED 11 00:56:39 00:10:51 00:00:18 00:28:50 00:00:24 00:16:15
17 Juan Gonzalez Garcia 2002 ESP 35 00:56:43 00:10:10 00:00:18 00:28:58 00:00:18 00:16:58
18 Badr Siwane 1994 MAR 2 00:56:50 00:09:54 00:00:20 00:29:15 00:00:20 00:17:01
19 Austin Carter 2001 NZL 16 00:56:52 00:10:11 00:00:19 00:28:52 00:00:19 00:17:09
20 Pau Gonzalez-Espresati Clement 2002 ESP 47 00:57:04 00:10:12 00:00:17 00:29:04 00:00:23 00:17:07
21 James Corbett 2002 NZL 8 00:57:06 00:10:18 00:00:15 00:28:51 00:00:24 00:17:17
22 Marcel Lehmberg 1992 GER 55 00:57:07 00:10:50 00:00:16 00:28:49 00:00:23 00:16:47
23 Jesús Jimenez Gimeno 2001 ESP 38 00:57:09 00:10:13 00:00:16 00:28:56 00:00:21 00:17:22
24 Enes Kızılcık 2001 TUR 37 00:57:13 00:10:52 00:00:18 00:28:48 00:00:24 00:16:48
25 Eduardo Blanco Mollá 2002 ESP 53 00:57:23 00:10:05 00:00:21 00:29:01 00:00:22 00:17:32
26 Magnus Männer 1999 GER 22 00:57:31 00:10:03 00:00:30 00:28:49 00:00:21 00:17:46
27 Kanta Ando 2001 JPN 18 00:57:33 00:10:49 00:00:17 00:28:52 00:00:21 00:17:12
28 Mitsuho Mochizuki 2000 JPN 7 00:57:37 00:10:05 00:00:16 00:29:05 00:00:18 00:17:51
29 Neilan Kempmann 2001 GER 57 00:57:45 00:10:42 00:00:18 00:28:52 00:00:22 00:17:28
30 Taishi Furuyama 1995 JPN 15 00:58:12 00:10:41 00:00:17 00:29:02 00:00:21 00:17:50
31 Alexis Lherieau 2000 SUI 19 00:58:19 00:10:46 00:00:19 00:28:55 00:00:25 00:17:53
32 Joan Reixach Abril 2002 ESP 42 00:58:35 00:10:40 00:00:17 00:29:00 00:00:17 00:18:19
33 Erick Rogoz 2001 ROU 33 00:58:42 00:10:41 00:00:16 00:29:00 00:00:20 00:18:22
34 Divan Du Plooy 2001 NAM 26 00:58:49 00:11:36 00:00:17 00:30:28 00:00:21 00:16:04
35 Vicent Gandía Revert 2001 ESP 45 00:58:53 00:12:01 00:00:23 00:30:33 00:00:14 00:15:42
36 Jack Crome 2004 AUS 39 00:58:58 00:10:06 00:00:18 00:29:05 00:00:18 00:19:10
37 Peter Rojtas 2002 SVK 32 00:59:00 00:10:39 00:00:17 00:29:04 00:00:27 00:18:31
38 Oussama Hellal Berrouane 1996 ALG 20 00:59:07 00:10:49 00:00:18 00:28:54 00:00:25 00:18:40
39 Seifeddine Selmi 2001 TUN 28 00:59:28 00:11:00 00:00:17 00:31:03 00:00:19 00:16:47
40 Adoh Doherty 1995 USA 44 00:59:31 00:11:39 00:00:17 00:30:24 00:00:21 00:16:47
41 Youssef El Moutaouakil 1999 MAR 50 01:00:07 00:11:17 00:00:18 00:30:46 00:00:22 00:17:22
42 Alexandru Ion 1998 ROU 40 01:00:11 00:11:21 00:00:16 00:30:47 00:00:24 00:17:23
43 Nathan F. Cohen 1998 USA 14 01:00:26 00:10:54 00:00:18 00:30:12 00:00:18 00:18:41
44 Hokuto Obara 1998 JPN 10 01:00:39 00:10:55 00:00:17 00:31:08 00:00:22 00:17:55
45 Silas Schmitt 2001 GER 30 01:00:39 00:10:38 00:00:17 00:31:24 00:00:24 00:17:53
46 Jakub Marek 2003 CZE 49 01:01:42 00:10:58 00:00:19 00:31:05 00:00:21 00:18:57
47 Jean Gael Laurent L`entete 1996 MRI 36 01:02:44 00:11:02 00:00:18 00:31:04 00:00:32 00:19:46
48 Yassine Safir 2001 MAR 60 01:03:46 00:11:07 00:00:18 00:30:59 00:00:22 00:20:59
49 Khalifa Dhifallah 2000 TUN 54 01:05:47 00:10:53 00:00:18 00:32:47 00:00:25 00:21:23
50 Remy Gerard 2001 MRI 51 01:06:48 00:13:14 00:00:19 00:33:02 00:00:25 00:19:45
DNF Noritake Nagasho 1999 JPN 25 DNF 00:11:10 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vlad Adrian Remzing 2001 ROU 34 DNF 00:10:47 00:00:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ethan Stretton 2002 AUS 43 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00