Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Fiorenzo Angelini 2004 ITA 00:27:29 00:03:48 00:00:22 00:12:37 00:00:20 00:10:24
2 João Nuno Batista 2005 POR 00:27:31 00:03:49 00:00:20 00:12:37 00:00:24 00:10:23
3 Mineev Roman 2005 RUS 00:27:38 00:03:55 00:00:20 00:12:39 00:00:22 00:10:25
4 Miguel Espuna Larramona 2004 ITA 00:27:46 00:03:54 00:00:19 00:12:33 00:00:22 00:10:40
5 Kolos Trungel-Nagy 2004 HUN 00:27:49 00:04:08 00:00:22 00:12:22 00:00:22 00:10:38
6 Pelayo González Turrez 2004 ESP 00:27:52 00:03:51 00:00:20 00:12:38 00:00:28 00:10:38
7 Maayan Glantz 2004 ISR 00:27:54 00:04:05 00:00:19 00:12:23 00:00:21 00:10:49
8 Euan De Nigro 2004 ITA 00:27:56 00:03:54 00:00:21 00:12:32 00:00:25 00:10:46
9 Nicolo' Astori 2004 ITA 00:27:58 00:04:01 00:00:19 00:12:26 00:00:21 00:10:54
10 Simeon Dolinschek 2005 AUT 00:28:02 00:04:10 00:00:19 00:12:18 00:00:21 00:10:56
11 Zalán Hóbor 2004 HUN 00:28:04 00:03:54 00:00:21 00:12:34 00:00:26 00:10:52
12 Šimon Michálek 2005 CZE 00:28:05 00:03:57 00:00:20 00:12:35 00:00:18 00:10:57
13 Gyula Kovács 2004 HUN 00:28:15 00:03:57 00:00:20 00:12:29 00:00:23 00:11:08
14 Aurelien Carre 2004 LUX 00:28:21 00:04:12 00:00:20 00:12:18 00:00:21 00:11:13
15 Gabriel Santos 2004 POR 00:28:28 00:03:50 00:00:22 00:12:35 00:00:25 00:11:19
16 Julen Andueza Valencia 2004 ESP 00:28:31 00:04:11 00:00:21 00:12:16 00:00:23 00:11:23
17 Gregor Rasva 2005 EST 00:28:33 00:03:57 00:00:23 00:12:31 00:00:28 00:11:17
18 Maksym Salnykov 2004 UKR 00:28:40 00:04:05 00:00:20 00:12:27 00:00:26 00:11:24
19 Gustavo Do Canto 2004 POR 00:28:56 00:04:09 00:00:22 00:12:18 00:00:21 00:11:49
20 Jesús Vela Vela 2004 ESP 00:28:59 00:04:03 00:00:21 00:12:24 00:00:22 00:11:52
21 Julian Piller 2004 AUT 00:29:00 00:03:54 00:00:22 00:12:33 00:00:21 00:11:53
22 Rom Shalev 2005 ISR 00:29:04 00:04:00 00:00:19 00:12:31 00:00:21 00:11:56
23 Daniel Pyrzyński 2004 POL 00:29:11 00:04:07 00:00:21 00:12:23 00:00:25 00:11:57
24 Ul Denša 2004 SLO 00:29:21 00:04:10 00:00:23 00:12:11 00:00:29 00:12:11
25 David Eliáš 2005 CZE 00:29:27 00:04:06 00:00:23 00:13:23 00:00:21 00:11:16
26 Roman Leonov 2005 RUS 00:29:41 00:04:10 00:00:23 00:13:19 00:00:25 00:11:25
27 Gergő Gyula Soós 2004 HUN 00:29:47 00:04:03 00:00:23 00:12:22 00:00:24 00:12:38
28 Carol Popa 2006 ROU 00:29:52 00:04:09 00:00:21 00:13:21 00:00:24 00:11:38
29 Askar Garipov 2004 RUS 00:30:02 00:04:12 00:00:21 00:13:19 00:00:26 00:11:48
30 Karpeev Dmitrii 2005 RUS 00:31:13 00:04:06 00:00:20 00:15:17 00:00:21 00:11:11
31 Jakub Homola 2005 CZE 00:28:25 00:04:17 00:00:20 00:12:24 00:00:22 00:11:05
32 Christian Prell 2004 POR 00:28:33 00:04:20 00:00:19 00:12:26 00:00:24 00:11:06
33 Gabriel Barac 2004 CRO 00:28:38 00:04:14 00:00:22 00:12:26 00:00:22 00:11:15
34 Adi Afek 2004 ISR 00:28:41 00:04:12 00:00:23 00:12:27 00:00:26 00:11:15
35 Staš Tomšič 2004 SLO 00:28:46 00:04:09 00:00:20 00:12:32 00:00:21 00:11:27
36 Gustav Røn-Buskov 2005 DEN 00:28:52 00:04:15 00:00:20 00:12:28 00:00:22 00:11:28
37 Eyal Weinstein 2005 ISR 00:28:58 00:04:17 00:00:20 00:12:24 00:00:23 00:11:36
38 Filip Lizak 2004 SVK 00:28:59 00:04:12 00:00:23 00:12:28 00:00:23 00:11:35
39 Rick Van Der Knaap 2004 NED 00:28:59 00:04:22 00:00:21 00:12:21 00:00:28 00:11:30
40 David Lang 2005 LUX 00:29:03 00:04:20 00:00:20 00:12:22 00:00:23 00:11:41
41 Filip Glapa 2004 POL 00:29:07 00:04:06 00:00:22 00:12:33 00:00:23 00:11:45
42 Carl August Jensehaugen 2004 NOR 00:29:14 00:04:10 00:00:20 00:12:34 00:00:26 00:11:46
43 Wiktor Zasada 2006 POL 00:29:15 00:04:13 00:00:22 00:12:24 00:00:21 00:11:57
44 Zalán Tóth 2004 HUN 00:29:34 00:04:12 00:00:21 00:12:33 00:00:24 00:12:07
45 Joran Stobbe 2005 NED 00:29:53 00:04:05 00:00:25 00:12:34 00:00:29 00:12:22
46 Patrik Leitner 2004 AUT 00:29:57 00:03:55 00:00:22 00:12:46 00:00:27 00:12:30
47 Louis Uyttenhove 2004 BEL 00:30:07 00:04:14 00:00:20 00:12:28 00:00:22 00:12:45
48 Anton Spiridonov 2004 RUS 00:30:08 00:04:03 00:00:21 00:13:56 00:00:21 00:11:29
49 Ilias Hatzikiriakos 2004 SUI 00:30:14 00:04:22 00:00:23 00:13:32 00:00:24 00:11:36
50 Rasmus Boisen 2005 EST 00:30:23 00:04:20 00:00:21 00:13:38 00:00:24 00:11:41
51 Thibaut Cannaerts 2005 BEL 00:30:25 00:04:13 00:00:22 00:12:24 00:00:24 00:13:05
52 Semen Shypov 2006 UKR 00:30:53 00:04:22 00:00:21 00:13:34 00:00:24 00:12:12
53 Raul Petre 2006 ROU 00:30:58 00:04:00 00:00:20 00:13:29 00:00:23 00:12:48
54 Kristupas Rimkus 2004 LTU 00:31:29 00:04:23 00:00:20 00:13:35 00:00:23 00:12:50
55 Joakim Skovlund Reincke Schnack 2004 DEN 00:31:35 00:04:21 00:00:23 00:13:59 00:00:24 00:12:30
56 Türker Kemal Kiyak 2006 TUR 00:31:55 00:04:15 00:00:23 00:13:41 00:00:27 00:13:11
57 Maxim Shmulich 2004 KAZ 00:32:59 00:04:11 00:00:23 00:15:54 00:00:29 00:12:04
58 Ostap Heviak 2004 UKR 00:33:39 00:03:55 00:00:22 00:14:02 00:00:32 00:14:50
59 Sander Aavik 2004 EST 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:00:21 00:12:38 00:00:23 00:00:00
60 Taha Eren Coşgun 2005 TUR 00:00:00 00:04:08 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Slavomir Adam 2004 SVK 00:41:30 00:07:10 00:00:23 00:19:52 00:00:27 00:13:41
62 Zigmas Reisas 2006 LTU 00:41:38 00:06:53 00:00:30 00:19:27 00:00:28 00:14:22
63 Antoine L'Hôte 2005 SUI 00:42:02 00:07:23 00:00:22 00:21:19 00:00:24 00:12:37
64 Artur Nazluian 2004 UKR 00:42:04 00:07:03 00:00:24 00:22:22 00:00:25 00:11:51
65 Tomer Shapira 2004 ISR 00:42:13 00:06:27 00:00:24 00:21:11 00:00:20 00:13:53
66 Mustafa Jamak 2006 BIH 00:42:24 00:06:30 00:00:21 00:21:10 00:00:24 00:14:00
67 Arda Aracı 2005 TUR 00:42:30 00:06:35 00:00:25 00:19:51 00:00:23 00:15:20
68 Barış Türkcan 2004 TUR 00:42:41 00:06:58 00:00:26 00:22:15 00:00:26 00:12:38
69 Sem Lazaroms 2004 NED 00:42:45 00:06:31 00:00:23 00:20:54 00:00:23 00:14:37
70 Heorhi Boika 2004 BLR 00:43:40 00:07:02 00:00:27 00:22:35 00:00:25 00:13:14
71 Nestor Kyzyma 2005 UKR 00:43:55 00:07:13 00:00:26 00:22:34 00:00:25 00:13:20
72 Oskaras Grigonis 2005 LTU 00:44:32 00:06:52 00:00:25 00:22:47 00:00:27 00:14:03
73 Leo Fill 2005 AUT 00:44:46 00:06:45 00:00:21 00:20:02 00:00:24 00:17:16
74 Ralfs Vistiņš 2006 LAT 00:44:53 00:07:11 00:00:24 00:22:27 00:00:28 00:14:26
75 Abdurrahman Yazıcı 2004 TUR 00:44:54 00:06:46 00:00:28 00:22:49 00:00:27 00:14:28
76 Marin Stipčević 2005 CRO 00:46:30 00:07:17 00:00:23 00:21:58 00:00:28 00:16:27
77 Catalin Sviderski 2005 ROU 00:47:38 00:07:12 00:00:22 00:23:01 00:00:26 00:16:39
78 Stefan Delev 2004 MKD 00:47:52 00:07:07 00:00:28 00:24:26 00:00:23 00:15:31
79 Mikus Jansons 2006 LAT 00:48:13 00:07:35 00:00:25 00:24:20 00:00:35 00:15:22
80 Andrians Bulko 2005 LAT 00:48:58 00:07:23 00:00:23 00:24:09 00:00:23 00:16:42
DNS Anatoli Bukavets 2005 BLR DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Márton Kropkó 2005 HUN DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Athletes in positions 1-30 are sorted as per the results in the final.
Athletes in positions 31-60 are sorted as per the results in B final.
Athletes from position 61 are sorted as per the semifinal times.