Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alzbeta Hruskova 2000 CZE 1 01:01:43 00:10:49 00:00:35 00:31:28 00:00:36 00:18:13
2 Irina Zhuldybina 2001 RUS 19 01:01:46 00:10:53 00:00:35 00:31:27 00:00:34 00:18:15
3 Tereza Svobodova 2000 CZE 17 01:01:48 00:11:06 00:00:36 00:31:43 00:00:36 00:17:45
4 Heidi Juránková 2002 CZE 20 01:02:04 00:11:23 00:00:34 00:31:27 00:00:32 00:18:06
5 Emily Jamgotchian 2000 AUS 3 01:02:10 00:10:59 00:00:31 00:31:19 00:00:34 00:18:44
6 Magdalena Sudak 2000 POL 6 01:02:19 00:10:43 00:00:31 00:31:40 00:00:38 00:18:45
7 Katharina Erber 2001 AUT 41 01:02:30 00:10:48 00:00:32 00:31:31 00:00:34 00:19:02
8 Iratxe Arenal Arribas 2001 ESP 16 01:02:32 00:10:43 00:00:35 00:31:32 00:00:33 00:19:06
9 Tünde Bukovszki 2000 HUN 10 01:02:38 00:10:42 00:00:35 00:31:43 00:00:35 00:19:00
10 Esther Gomez Gonzalez 2000 ESP 21 01:02:40 00:10:53 00:00:34 00:31:24 00:00:35 00:19:12
11 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 4 01:02:42 00:10:45 00:00:30 00:31:38 00:00:32 00:19:15
12 Zuzanna Sudak 2001 POL 12 01:03:06 00:10:40 00:00:31 00:31:47 00:00:39 00:19:28
13 Nikolett Ferenczi 2001 HUN 9 01:03:10 00:11:25 00:00:34 00:31:26 00:00:37 00:19:06
14 Alina Malysheva 2002 RUS 18 01:03:13 00:11:04 00:00:32 00:31:52 00:00:31 00:19:13
15 Marta Sikora 2000 POL 23 01:03:21 00:11:11 00:00:36 00:31:35 00:00:36 00:19:21
16 Chiara Lobba 2001 ITA 59 01:03:25 00:11:31 00:00:33 00:32:08 00:00:35 00:18:36
17 Cassia Boglio 2000 AUS 8 01:03:37 00:10:52 00:00:34 00:31:26 00:00:37 00:20:06
18 Fruzsina Dóra Kovács 2002 HUN 22 01:03:41 00:11:26 00:00:34 00:31:25 00:00:35 00:19:39
19 Anikó Botka 2000 HUN 27 01:03:51 00:10:59 00:00:35 00:31:53 00:00:35 00:19:47
20 Zuzana Michalickova 2002 SVK 14 01:03:58 00:10:46 00:00:33 00:31:39 00:00:32 00:20:27
21 Chiara Cocchi 2000 ITA 50 01:04:03 00:11:30 00:00:35 00:32:06 00:00:35 00:19:15
22 Martina Bugala 2002 POL 58 01:04:15 00:11:12 00:00:34 00:32:34 00:00:35 00:19:18
23 Adrienn Hangya 2001 HUN 32 01:04:19 00:11:36 00:00:36 00:32:00 00:00:36 00:19:28
24 Natalia Zych 2001 POL 24 01:04:28 00:11:10 00:00:34 00:31:42 00:00:35 00:20:25
25 Kinga Bóna 2002 HUN 33 01:04:29 00:11:33 00:00:35 00:32:09 00:00:36 00:19:33
26 Anna Kovács 2002 HUN 25 01:04:29 00:11:20 00:00:34 00:31:36 00:00:39 00:20:17
27 Laura Duran Morote 2000 ESP 5 01:04:35 00:10:47 00:00:34 00:31:33 00:00:33 00:21:06
28 Sarah Hämmerle 2002 AUT 51 01:04:37 00:11:04 00:00:41 00:31:43 00:00:34 00:20:32
29 Bianca Barbesino 2000 ITA 55 01:04:40 00:10:50 00:00:36 00:31:30 00:00:36 00:21:06
30 Aya Avigad 2002 ISR 15 01:04:46 00:11:49 00:00:33 00:31:52 00:00:33 00:19:56
31 Lisa Hufnagl 2002 AUT 31 01:04:49 00:10:55 00:00:34 00:31:58 00:00:37 00:20:43
32 Hannah Koglbauer 2003 AUT 57 01:04:50 00:11:34 00:00:34 00:32:04 00:00:35 00:20:01
33 Anna Tóth 2001 HUN 30 01:04:53 00:10:48 00:00:35 00:31:36 00:00:36 00:21:16
34 Šárka Půstová 2002 CZE 29 01:04:55 00:11:29 00:00:32 00:32:10 00:00:34 00:20:07
35 Margareta Bicanova 2001 SVK 37 01:05:03 00:11:06 00:00:36 00:31:39 00:00:44 00:20:56
36 Joanna Woźniak 2001 POL 48 01:05:24 00:11:51 00:00:33 00:33:51 00:00:34 00:18:34
37 Roni Cohen 2001 ISR 40 01:05:29 00:11:32 00:00:38 00:31:55 00:00:39 00:20:42
38 Monika Dobrovolska 2000 UKR 49 01:05:46 00:11:05 00:00:40 00:31:45 00:00:38 00:21:37
39 Józefina Młynarska 2003 POL 44 01:05:50 00:11:35 00:00:35 00:32:07 00:00:38 00:20:53
40 Nora Jencusova 2002 SVK 28 01:05:50 00:11:52 00:00:33 00:31:43 00:00:33 00:21:07
41 Bernadett Józsa 2002 HUN 34 01:06:30 00:11:31 00:00:32 00:32:12 00:00:36 00:21:36
42 Sarolta Rózsa 2003 HUN 54 01:06:34 00:11:36 00:00:38 00:32:04 00:00:34 00:21:42
43 Lenka Svecová 2001 CZE 26 01:06:37 00:11:33 00:00:37 00:32:02 00:00:38 00:21:46
44 Liza Hazuchova 2002 SVK 45 01:07:27 00:12:57 00:00:38 00:34:48 00:00:38 00:18:25
45 Arianna Bliasova 2002 RUS 53 01:08:13 00:12:16 00:00:33 00:35:39 00:00:33 00:19:10
46 Korinna Kovács 2003 HUN 36 01:08:25 00:11:33 00:00:38 00:32:05 00:00:41 00:23:26
47 Virginia Cicchetti 2002 ITA 47 01:09:15 00:12:42 00:00:35 00:35:03 00:00:38 00:20:15
48 Martina Mesarosova 2003 SVK 52 01:11:32 00:11:33 00:00:40 00:35:50 00:00:35 00:22:52
49 Yelizaveta Diachenko 2001 UKR 46 01:12:33 00:13:53 00:00:38 00:36:19 00:00:43 00:20:57
50 Lujza Luca Hrncsár 2002 HUN 35 01:13:38 00:11:36 00:00:36 00:37:48 00:00:38 00:22:57
51 Lara Babska 2000 SVK 42 01:13:47 00:11:33 00:00:40 00:37:09 00:00:43 00:23:40
52 Veronika Cellarova 2002 SVK 39 01:19:11 00:12:39 00:00:37 00:38:18 00:00:43 00:26:52
DNF Pia Totschnig 2000 AUT 2 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shani Tsvitov 2002 ISR 56 DNF 00:11:57 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00