Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Leon Martin Drajer . 1981 ESP 3075 02:00:52 00:14:47 00:01:23 01:15:05 00:01:55 00:27:44
2 Juan Carlos Nieto Gracia 1982 ESP 3084 02:03:23 00:18:21 00:01:28 01:15:01 00:01:59 00:26:36
3 David Rodriguez Lopez 1982 ESP 3087 02:04:50 00:14:02 00:01:13 01:19:30 00:01:50 00:28:17
4 Olivier Demichel 1983 FRA 3093 02:05:28 00:15:28 00:01:30 01:17:58 00:02:06 00:28:29
5 Bernardo Rubio Herrada 1984 ESP 3088 02:06:41 00:18:01 00:01:36 01:16:51 00:02:06 00:28:08
6 Juan Andres Cano Cuevas 1981 ESP 3072 02:07:37 00:16:29 00:01:47 01:16:33 00:01:58 00:30:53
7 José Antonio Castilla Menéndez 1984 ESP 3073 02:07:39 00:17:34 00:01:23 01:16:39 00:02:15 00:29:49
8 Javier Fernandez Fernandez 1980 ESP 3076 02:11:28 00:19:13 00:01:37 01:17:44 00:02:03 00:30:53
9 Rob Parry 1980 GBR 3095 02:11:50 00:17:14 00:01:22 01:20:50 00:02:11 00:30:15
10 Brad Pontin 1984 GBR 3096 02:12:10 00:15:58 00:01:27 01:22:25 00:02:03 00:30:18
11 Porfirio Fernandez Vidal 1984 ESP 3077 02:13:03 00:20:53 00:01:10 01:18:41 00:02:14 00:30:06
12 David Landeira Castro 1981 ESP 3082 02:14:03 00:18:01 00:01:46 01:22:53 00:02:09 00:29:16
13 Enrique Rivas Pulpeiro 1983 ESP 3086 02:15:04 00:17:33 00:02:16 01:20:11 00:02:19 00:32:47
14 Jeremy Groux 1980 NZL 3100 02:16:10 00:15:34 00:01:38 01:23:51 00:02:20 00:32:48
15 Paulo Ajuda 1980 POR 3101 02:17:13 00:21:18 00:01:10 01:22:34 00:02:01 00:30:12
16 Igor Guerreiro 1984 POR 3103 02:17:44 00:16:24 00:01:58 01:26:06 00:02:24 00:30:54
17 Felipe Veiga Jalda 1980 ESP 3092 02:17:58 00:16:26 00:01:27 01:26:36 00:02:18 00:31:12
18 Eloy Rey Martinez 1981 ESP 3085 02:20:14 00:17:33 00:02:13 01:25:38 00:02:16 00:32:36
19 Bruno Souto Perez 1984 ESP 3091 02:20:50 00:17:56 00:02:01 01:25:14 00:02:18 00:33:23
20 Juscelino Vasconcelos 1983 BRA 3109 02:20:59 00:18:09 00:02:16 01:25:02 00:02:08 00:33:26
21 Raul Gonzalez Romero 1981 ESP 3079 02:21:17 00:17:18 00:02:13 01:28:36 00:02:17 00:30:55
22 Cesar Iglesias Docal 1981 ESP 3081 02:21:47 00:19:06 00:02:25 01:26:24 00:02:34 00:31:21
23 David Sanisidro Rego 1982 ESP 3090 02:23:31 00:18:31 00:02:10 01:29:43 00:02:06 00:31:03
24 Pablo Cordoba Padilla 1984 ESP 3074 02:24:00 00:20:14 00:02:06 01:22:49 00:02:36 00:36:16
25 Guy Dunscombe 1982 GBR 3094 02:26:27 00:16:41 00:01:32 01:34:41 00:03:07 00:30:28
26 Felipe Santiago Vintimilla Paredes 1983 ECU 3110 02:28:02 00:23:52 00:01:10 01:26:10 00:02:35 00:34:16
27 Juan Carlos Candal De La Cruz 1981 ESP 3071 02:31:10 00:23:51 00:03:23 01:26:06 00:02:27 00:35:24
28 Jose Alberto Arias MuÑiz 1983 ESP 3070 02:32:32 00:19:13 00:01:42 01:36:37 00:02:04 00:32:58
29 Diego Freire Calvo 1982 ESP 3078 02:33:50 00:25:46 00:01:10 01:28:54 00:03:02 00:35:00
30 Cesar Andrade 1981 POR 3102 02:35:17 00:17:46 00:02:45 01:39:07 00:02:17 00:33:24
31 Helton Carlos Coelho De Vasconcelos Gomes Vieira 1980 BRA 3107 02:37:50 00:18:05 00:02:15 01:36:58 00:03:10 00:37:24
32 Adrián David Yépez Quintana 1981 ECU 3111 02:38:15 00:16:44 00:03:50 01:42:47 00:02:37 00:32:19
33 Ruben Sanchez Vazquez 1982 ESP 3089 02:41:42 00:22:59 00:01:10 01:39:36 00:02:43 00:35:16
34 Juan Jose Gutierrez Esteban 1980 ESP 3080 02:42:10 00:19:37 00:01:10 01:39:36 00:02:32 00:39:17
35 Takahiro Mishina 1984 JPN 3099 02:43:43 00:21:02 00:01:10 01:43:25 00:03:10 00:34:58
36 James Wren 1984 GBR 3097 02:48:04 00:22:22 00:01:10 01:47:34 00:02:30 00:34:30
37 Daniel David Manzano Liscano 1981 VEN 3106 02:48:20 00:19:21 00:02:28 01:46:58 00:03:03 00:36:33
38 Ryoichi Higashino 1983 JPN 3098 02:59:44 00:20:09 00:01:10 01:52:11 00:02:44 00:43:31
39 José Luis López-Mingo Ballesteros 1981 ESP 3083 03:14:21 00:42:37 00:04:04 01:45:57 00:03:08 00:38:37