Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 1 01:01:14 00:10:25 00:00:38 00:32:23 00:00:22 00:17:28
2 Lisa Tertsch 1998 GER 3 01:01:23 00:10:18 00:00:35 00:32:31 00:00:23 00:17:38
3 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 2 01:01:39 00:10:19 00:00:36 00:32:34 00:00:27 00:17:45
4 Marta Lagownik 1995 POL 7 01:02:10 00:10:45 00:00:40 00:32:03 00:00:23 00:18:22
5 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 9 01:02:16 00:10:36 00:00:38 00:32:14 00:00:25 00:18:24
6 Arina Shulgina 1991 ITU 4 01:02:24 00:10:44 00:00:37 00:32:09 00:00:26 00:18:30
7 Tereza Zimovjanova 1995 CZE 24 01:02:28 00:10:19 00:00:40 00:32:27 00:00:23 00:18:41
8 Margit Vanek 1986 HUN 29 01:02:34 00:10:22 00:00:41 00:32:25 00:00:25 00:18:43
9 Xisca Tous 1992 ESP 6 01:02:37 00:10:26 00:00:36 00:32:24 00:00:23 00:18:50
10 Roksana Slupek 1999 POL 12 01:02:38 00:10:26 00:00:41 00:32:19 00:00:23 00:18:52
11 Iveta Fairaislova 1998 CZE 10 01:02:46 00:10:30 00:00:38 00:32:19 00:00:22 00:18:59
12 Tanja Neubert 2000 GER 21 01:02:51 00:10:45 00:00:40 00:32:00 00:00:31 00:18:58
13 Alicja Ulatowska 1996 POL 5 01:03:10 00:10:06 00:00:40 00:32:37 00:00:22 00:19:27
14 Sara Guerrero Manso 1997 ESP 25 01:03:24 00:10:23 00:00:40 00:32:27 00:00:25 00:19:31
15 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 14 01:03:36 00:10:31 00:00:40 00:32:17 00:00:24 00:19:46
16 Alzbeta Hruskova 2000 CZE 20 01:03:43 00:10:34 00:00:40 00:32:16 00:00:24 00:19:52
17 Mala Schulz 1999 GER 23 01:03:57 00:10:38 00:00:39 00:32:11 00:00:24 00:20:07
18 Ece Calp 1992 TUR 26 01:04:07 00:10:42 00:00:36 00:32:14 00:00:27 00:20:11
19 Bianca Bogen 1998 GER 11 01:04:19 00:10:23 00:00:40 00:32:20 00:00:22 00:20:36
20 Noelia Juan 1996 ESP 22 01:05:05 00:10:58 00:00:38 00:34:27 00:00:24 00:18:40
21 Laura Swannet 1999 BEL 19 01:05:14 00:11:37 00:00:42 00:33:44 00:00:22 00:18:51
22 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 35 01:05:20 00:10:44 00:00:43 00:32:04 00:00:33 00:21:17
23 Sandrine Benz 1984 SUI 30 01:05:27 00:11:37 00:00:38 00:33:47 00:00:24 00:19:02
24 Elizaveta Zhizhina 1998 RUS 17 01:06:10 00:10:47 00:00:38 00:33:39 00:00:31 00:20:37
25 Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN 16 01:06:37 00:10:02 00:00:39 00:34:22 00:00:25 00:21:10
26 Ipek Oztosun 1994 TUR 31 01:07:01 00:11:39 00:00:38 00:33:47 00:00:23 00:20:36
27 Joyce Caro 1999 NED 27 01:07:24 00:10:59 00:00:42 00:34:24 00:00:24 00:20:56
28 Valiantsina Zeliankevich 1999 BLR 34 01:10:35 00:10:32 00:00:43 00:37:30 00:00:26 00:21:25
DNF Eva Daniels 2001 LUX 28 DNF 00:10:30 00:00:36 00:32:22 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Esra Nur Gokcek 1996 TUR 8 DNF 00:10:25 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Magdalena Früh 2000 AUT 18 DNF 00:10:45 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF María Rico Meneses 1998 ESP 32 DNF 00:10:35 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Baiba Medne 1990 LAT 33 DNF 00:11:57 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: John Petrides /GBR.
Head Referee: David Rigby /GBR.
Competition Jury: John Petrides /GBR, Alicia Garcia /ESP, Mehmet Peker/TUR.
Distances: Swim: 750 m (1 lap); Bike: 20 km (3 laps); Run: 5 km (3 laps).
Water Temperature 26.9 ºC Air Temperature 29.9 ºC. Wetsuits not allowed