Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 1 01:00:13 00:10:13 00:01:13 00:30:01 00:00:42 00:18:05
2 Andreia Ferrum 1995 POR 3 01:00:32 00:10:22 00:01:13 00:29:52 00:00:41 00:18:25
3 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 UKR 15 01:00:56 00:10:17 00:01:09 00:29:59 00:00:39 00:18:55
4 Antoanela Manac 1995 ROU 4 01:01:15 00:10:20 00:01:10 00:29:55 00:00:37 00:19:15
5 Lina Völker 1998 GER 14 01:01:21 00:10:21 00:01:13 00:29:50 00:00:37 00:19:21
6 Gal Rubanenko 1998 ISR 17 01:01:23 00:10:19 00:01:13 00:29:55 00:00:39 00:19:19
7 Katrin Zaitseva 1996 EST 26 01:01:33 00:10:19 00:01:12 00:30:40 00:00:37 00:18:47
8 Klaudia Sebők 1997 HUN 2 01:01:51 00:10:19 00:01:13 00:29:55 00:00:45 00:19:42
9 Margaryta Krylova 1994 UKR 5 01:02:07 00:10:12 00:01:18 00:29:58 00:00:46 00:19:55
10 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 10 01:02:26 00:10:19 00:01:12 00:30:26 00:00:41 00:19:50
11 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 12 01:02:28 00:11:04 00:01:25 00:30:40 00:00:44 00:18:38
12 Liliya Baranovska 1993 UKR 24 01:02:35 00:11:08 00:01:15 00:30:04 00:00:39 00:19:32
13 Vira Sosnova 1995 UKR 6 01:02:44 00:10:47 00:01:20 00:31:02 00:00:41 00:18:57
14 Noam Fishman 1997 ISR 18 01:02:52 00:10:19 00:01:13 00:29:54 00:00:41 00:20:47
15 Maryna Sokolova 1995 UKR 7 01:03:06 00:10:19 00:01:17 00:29:54 00:00:44 00:20:55
16 Daniela Leitāne 2000 LAT 16 01:03:19 00:10:59 00:01:13 00:30:42 00:00:39 00:19:48
17 Anastasiya Chernenko 1990 UKR 27 01:03:53 00:10:48 00:01:12 00:30:56 00:00:40 00:20:19
18 Valentyna Molchanets 1996 UKR 19 01:04:05 00:10:49 00:01:21 00:31:40 00:00:41 00:19:36
19 Ece Calp 1992 TUR 11 01:04:29 00:10:39 00:01:17 00:31:53 00:00:40 00:20:01
20 Yuval Gome 1996 ISR 28 01:04:50 00:11:06 00:01:13 00:31:29 00:00:41 00:20:23
21 Mariana Vargem 2001 POR 23 01:05:27 00:11:44 00:01:12 00:32:33 00:00:38 00:19:22
22 Tatsiana Luksha 1997 BLR 20 01:05:44 00:11:15 00:01:19 00:31:47 00:00:45 00:20:40
23 Julia Larina 1996 RUS 21 01:05:49 00:09:39 00:01:23 00:31:20 00:00:46 00:22:42
24 Raquel Rocha 1993 POR 29 01:06:07 00:11:17 00:01:22 00:31:45 00:00:43 00:21:02
25 Nina Mandl 1990 SLO 25 01:06:17 00:11:03 00:01:16 00:31:29 00:00:44 00:21:45
26 İlayda Kara 1998 TUR 22 01:07:35 00:11:16 00:01:19 00:32:54 00:00:41 00:21:27
DNF Marie Elias 1981 ISR 9 DNF 00:10:56 00:01:19 00:31:33 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Monica Flores/ESP. Head Referee: Magilevsky Leonid/UKR. Competition Jury: Monica Flores/ESP, Herwig Gabner/AUT, Sergey Lysov/UKR.
Distances: Swim: 750 m (1 lap), Bike 19.800 km (3 laps), Run: 5 km (3 laps)
Water Temperature 21.5ºC. Air Temperature 23.5ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.
Athletes #17 Rubanenko/ISR, #21 Larina/RUS and #16 Leitane/LAT served a 10 seconds penalty during the run segment.