Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim
750m
T1 Bike
20.8km
T2 Run
5km
1 Antoine Duval 1995 FRA 73 00:54:37 00:09:42 00:01:08 00:28:08 00:00:36 00:15:03
2 João Nuno Batista 2005 POR 10 00:54:39 00:09:34 00:01:05 00:28:18 00:00:37 00:15:03
3 Boris Pierre 2000 FRA 36 00:54:45 00:09:50 00:01:06 00:28:01 00:00:35 00:15:12
4 Nan Oliveras 1993 ESP 1 00:54:48 00:10:00 00:01:06 00:28:21 00:00:35 00:14:45
5 Kevin Tarek Viñuela Gonzalez 1995 ESP 3 00:54:52 00:09:34 00:01:06 00:28:19 00:00:33 00:15:18
6 Till Kramp 2002 GER 7 00:54:58 00:09:51 00:01:08 00:27:58 00:00:36 00:15:22
7 Léo Fernandez 2003 FRA 30 00:55:03 00:09:53 00:01:08 00:28:57 00:00:40 00:14:22
8 Juan Gonzalez Garcia 2002 ESP 20 00:55:08 00:09:46 00:01:06 00:28:37 00:00:36 00:15:00
9 Jesús Vela Vela 2004 ESP 72 00:55:09 00:09:42 00:01:06 00:28:11 00:00:33 00:15:34
10 Nathan Grayel 1995 FRA 4 00:55:11 00:10:03 00:01:06 00:28:16 00:00:35 00:15:08
11 Guillaume Hay 2000 FRA 5 00:55:16 00:09:55 00:01:06 00:27:55 00:00:35 00:15:43
12 Sébastien Pascal 1996 TRI 37 00:55:15 00:09:59 00:01:05 00:28:24 00:00:37 00:15:07
13 Pierre Moraz 1999 SUI 18 00:55:17 00:10:04 00:01:04 00:28:19 00:00:35 00:15:14
14 Michele Bortolamedi 2001 ITA 16 00:55:21 00:09:30 00:01:09 00:28:18 00:00:38 00:15:44
15 Ben Fäh 2002 SUI 23 00:55:22 00:09:32 00:01:06 00:28:20 00:00:35 00:15:47
16 Reuben Trotter 2000 GBR 56 00:55:23 00:09:52 00:01:04 00:28:01 00:00:31 00:15:53
17 Sam Hart 2000 GBR 50 00:55:30 00:09:57 00:01:04 00:28:28 00:00:36 00:15:23
18 Joao Mansos 1994 POR 12 00:55:36 00:09:57 00:01:07 00:28:26 00:00:38 00:15:26
19 Niels Van Lanen 2003 NED 17 00:55:37 00:09:48 00:01:02 00:28:09 00:00:34 00:16:03
20 Eduardo Blanco Mollá 2002 ESP 54 00:55:40 00:09:31 00:01:09 00:28:18 00:00:33 00:16:06
21 Miguel Tiago Silva 1998 POR 9 00:55:43 00:09:27 00:01:07 00:28:21 00:00:37 00:16:09
22 Andrés Prieto Villar 2003 ESP 22 00:55:45 00:09:29 00:01:09 00:28:17 00:00:37 00:16:11
23 Pau Noguera Salmeron 2000 ESP 29 00:55:47 00:10:00 00:01:06 00:28:21 00:00:39 00:15:40
24 Mateo Vidal 2003 FRA 58 00:55:48 00:09:54 00:01:04 00:28:29 00:00:37 00:15:41
25 Jesús Jimenez Gimeno 2001 ESP 8 00:55:50 00:09:35 00:01:06 00:28:17 00:00:38 00:16:13
26 Gaspard Tharreau 2004 FRA 39 00:55:57 00:09:56 00:01:06 00:28:27 00:00:36 00:15:51
27 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 NED 46 00:56:00 00:09:40 00:01:03 00:28:14 00:00:38 00:16:22
28 Balte Thijs 2003 BEL 48 00:56:03 00:09:58 00:01:07 00:28:23 00:00:37 00:15:56
29 Raf De Dobbelaere 2003 BEL 15 00:56:19 00:09:56 00:01:05 00:28:29 00:00:36 00:16:11
30 Antoine L'hôte 2005 SUI 51 00:56:23 00:10:06 00:01:03 00:28:19 00:00:37 00:16:16
31 Miguel Guzman Tafalla 2003 ESP 59 00:56:32 00:09:51 00:01:05 00:28:33 00:00:36 00:16:26
32 Andres Hilario Morales 1999 ESP 21 00:56:33 00:10:05 00:01:09 00:29:17 00:00:37 00:15:23
33 Gültigin Er 1997 TUR 6 00:56:34 00:09:52 00:01:07 00:28:28 00:00:41 00:16:24
34 Neilan Kempmann 2001 GER 19 00:56:36 00:09:41 00:01:07 00:28:08 00:00:35 00:17:03
35 Silas Schmitt 2001 GER 35 00:56:44 00:09:55 00:01:07 00:28:26 00:00:39 00:16:34
36 Jaspar Ortfeld 2003 GER 62 00:56:45 00:10:17 00:01:03 00:29:14 00:00:41 00:15:28
37 Olaf Jan Bosscher 2002 NED 53 00:56:48 00:09:50 00:01:16 00:37:01 00:00:28 00:08:16
38 Thomas Hansmaennel 2004 FRA 25 00:56:51 00:10:14 00:01:11 00:29:08 00:00:36 00:15:40
39 Davide Menichelli 2003 ITA 60 00:56:55 00:10:28 00:01:05 00:28:56 00:00:33 00:15:50
40 Johannes Sikk 1999 EST 14 00:56:57 00:10:15 00:01:05 00:29:11 00:00:38 00:15:47
41 Linus Lehnen 2000 GER 43 00:57:06 00:10:07 00:08:29 00:30:00 00:00:27 00:10:02
42 Ignacio Gonzalez Garcia 1996 ESP 75 00:57:17 00:09:54 00:01:09 00:29:25 00:00:38 00:16:08
43 Chris Ziehmer 2000 GER 2 00:57:23 00:09:40 00:01:00 00:28:19 00:00:39 00:17:43
44 Gonçalo Oliveira 2001 POR 34 00:57:25 00:10:09 00:01:06 00:29:18 00:00:39 00:16:11
45 Alexandre Alvarez Ferreira 2003 ESP 57 00:57:32 00:10:15 00:01:06 00:29:07 00:00:33 00:16:29
46 Titouan Peyrol 2003 FRA 69 00:57:36 00:10:18 00:01:04 00:29:11 00:00:38 00:16:23
47 Javier Coscolla Paraled 2001 ESP 44 00:57:38 00:10:08 00:01:03 00:29:20 00:00:41 00:16:24
48 André Dias 1996 POR 38 00:57:39 00:10:11 00:01:13 00:29:11 00:00:42 00:16:20
49 Ul Denša 2004 SLO 26 00:57:40 00:10:13 00:01:09 00:29:11 00:00:42 00:16:24
50 Enzo Bourdon 2004 FRA 68 00:57:45 00:09:57 00:01:11 00:29:25 00:00:38 00:16:32
51 Armin Angerjärv 1999 EST 27 00:57:50 00:10:19 00:01:09 00:29:05 00:00:40 00:16:35
52 Enes Kızılcık 2001 TUR 28 00:57:56 00:10:04 00:01:10 00:29:19 00:00:38 00:16:43
53 Pep Delvaux 2003 BEL 64 00:58:05 00:10:25 00:01:06 00:28:59 00:00:37 00:16:55
54 Hugo Jan Bosscher 2000 NED 52 00:58:06 00:10:10 00:01:11 00:29:13 00:00:41 00:16:49
55 Panagiotis Dimopoulos 1989 GRE 71 00:58:07 00:09:58 00:01:11 00:29:25 00:00:39 00:16:51
56 Adoh Doherty 1995 USA 24 00:58:10 00:10:14 00:01:05 00:29:16 00:00:43 00:16:49
57 Tiago Fonseca 1999 POR 33 00:58:30 00:10:15 00:01:04 00:29:11 00:00:38 00:17:19
58 Jose Ignacio Galvez Ponce 2001 ESP 32 00:58:42 00:10:12 00:01:05 00:29:15 00:00:40 00:17:28
59 Florian Bärenthaler 2004 AUT 70 00:58:46 00:10:22 00:01:06 00:29:09 00:00:31 00:17:36
60 Dorian Horsten 2001 NED 47 00:58:47 00:10:23 00:01:16 00:28:54 00:00:42 00:17:30
61 Nicolo' Busso 2000 ITA 49 00:59:20 00:10:14 00:01:14 00:47:10 00:00:30 00:00:10
62 David Vollmann 2003 AUT 40 00:59:26 00:10:16 00:01:09 00:29:09 00:00:50 00:18:00
63 Nathan Simionato 2004 FRA 65 00:59:32 00:10:36 00:01:01 00:31:19 00:00:40 00:15:54
64 Gabriel Barac 2004 CRO 63 00:59:37 00:10:18 00:01:03 00:31:34 00:00:37 00:16:03
65 Risto Holtsmeier 2001 EST 45 01:00:40 00:10:11 00:01:12 00:29:09 00:00:45 00:19:21
66 Almog Elazzaey 2003 ISR 66 01:00:46 00:10:16 00:01:08 00:31:32 00:00:40 00:17:07
67 Nicolás Heredero Carazo 2002 ESP 74 01:01:06 00:10:38 00:01:06 00:32:04 00:00:40 00:16:36
DNS Simon Wendlandt 2001 GER 67 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program Details
Conditions
Air temp: 22.4°C
Water temp: 20.2°C
Wetsuits: forbidden
Distances
Swim 750m (1 lap)
Bike 20.8km (4 laps)
Run 5km (2 laps)
Head Referees
Mounir Benyarmak/MAR
Competition Jury
Anabela Santos/POR, Herwig Grabner/AUT, Alicia García/ESP.
Program Notes

Technical Delegate: Anabela Santos/POR