Results: 2022 Europe Triathlon Junior Cup Caorle | Junior Women
Caorle, Italy • 13 May, 2022
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim
300m
T1 Bike
9.8km
T2 Run
1.9km
1 Tilda Månsson 2004 SWE 00:27:33 00:04:02 00:01:12 00:15:00 00:00:47 00:06:32
2 Margareta Vrablova 2005 SVK 00:27:35 00:03:54 00:01:14 00:15:06 00:00:44 00:06:37
3 Elena Viejo Campos 2004 ESP 00:27:37 00:04:08 00:01:17 00:14:46 00:00:47 00:06:39
4 Livia Gross 2003 SUI 00:27:45 00:04:07 00:01:14 00:14:52 00:00:51 00:06:41
5 Hasse Fleerackers 2004 BEL 00:27:48 00:04:02 00:01:16 00:14:54 00:00:47 00:06:49
6 Letizia Martinelli 2003 SUI 00:27:49 00:04:00 00:01:00 00:15:00 00:00:56 00:06:53
7 Tabea Huys 2005 AUT 00:27:52 00:03:56 00:01:16 00:15:02 00:00:45 00:06:53
8 Myral Greco 2003 ITA 00:28:03 00:04:05 00:01:13 00:14:53 00:00:45 00:07:07
9 Sophie Spencer 2004 NZL 00:28:04 00:04:07 00:01:18 00:14:50 00:00:45 00:07:04
10 Nele Dequae 2003 BEL 00:28:05 00:04:02 00:01:15 00:14:54 00:00:45 00:07:09
11 Nathalie Zwicky 2003 SUI 00:28:05 00:04:00 00:01:12 00:15:02 00:00:48 00:07:03
12 María Teresa Jiménez-Orta Guerrero 2003 ESP 00:28:06 00:03:57 00:01:19 00:14:56 00:00:45 00:07:09
13 Elsa Pena Vicente 2003 ESP 00:28:09 00:03:53 00:01:13 00:15:06 00:00:44 00:07:13
14 Matilde Locatelli 2003 ITA 00:28:10 00:04:10 00:01:14 00:14:49 00:00:46 00:07:11
15 Vanessa Possberg 2003 SUI 00:28:18 00:03:57 00:01:11 00:15:04 00:00:43 00:07:23
16 Molly Lakustiak 2004 CAN 00:28:28 00:04:06 00:01:17 00:14:53 00:00:46 00:07:26
17 Weronika Ptaszyńska 2003 POL 00:28:34 00:04:08 00:01:18 00:14:45 00:00:46 00:07:37
18 Cassilda Carvalho 2006 POR 00:28:42 00:03:50 00:01:17 00:15:25 00:00:48 00:07:22
19 Sara Crociani 2005 ITA 00:28:58 00:04:01 00:01:18 00:15:09 00:00:49 00:07:41
20 Pia Fischer 2006 ITA 00:29:02 00:03:47 00:01:22 00:15:04 00:00:49 00:08:00
21 Maja Wąsik 2004 POL 00:29:03 00:04:08 00:01:14 00:15:50 00:00:51 00:07:00
22 Eline Debecker 2006 BEL 00:29:04 00:04:05 00:01:20 00:14:51 00:00:51 00:07:57
23 Sara Melitta Gimena Schümmelfeder 2003 ESP 00:29:08 00:04:08 00:01:18 00:15:14 00:00:51 00:07:37
24 Liis Kapten 2006 EST 00:29:39 00:04:00 00:01:21 00:15:50 00:00:50 00:07:38
25 Laura Ceddia 2003 ITA 00:29:44 00:04:06 00:01:15 00:16:21 00:00:45 00:07:17
26 Dóra Pusztai 2006 HUN 00:30:08 00:04:08 00:01:18 00:16:16 00:00:45 00:07:41
27 Paola Sacchi 2003 ITA 00:30:25 00:04:02 00:01:17 00:15:54 00:00:56 00:08:16
28 Rachele Laschi 2004 ITA 00:30:30 00:04:09 00:01:19 00:16:35 00:00:52 00:07:35
29 Eleonora Demarchi 2004 ITA 00:31:04 00:04:10 00:01:17 00:17:22 00:00:49 00:07:26
30 Sonja De Koning 2005 NED 00:00:00 00:04:07 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Monika Bartol 2003 SLO 00:29:48 00:04:59 00:01:22 00:15:27 00:00:50 00:07:10
32 Alejandra Seguí Soria 2004 ESP 00:29:51 00:04:39 00:01:17 00:15:58 00:00:46 00:07:11
33 Marta Cozzi 2005 ITA 00:29:52 00:04:46 00:01:17 00:15:51 00:00:43 00:07:15
34 Alice Alessandri 2005 ITA 00:29:53 00:04:56 00:01:21 00:15:28 00:00:48 00:07:20
34 Luna Sraka 2006 SLO 00:29:53 00:04:45 00:01:23 00:15:46 00:00:47 00:07:12
36 Rhune Vansteenkiste 2003 BEL 00:29:56 00:04:33 00:01:25 00:15:16 00:01:00 00:07:42
37 Costanza Antoniotti 2006 ITA 00:30:03 00:04:58 00:01:21 00:15:29 00:00:46 00:07:29
38 Laura Inez Papp 2005 HUN 00:30:06 00:04:33 00:01:22 00:16:01 00:00:48 00:07:22
39 Ema Beke 2004 SVK 00:30:10 00:04:48 00:01:18 00:15:09 00:00:43 00:08:12
39 Ana Carapeta 2006 POR 00:30:10 00:04:43 00:01:25 00:15:40 00:00:48 00:07:34
41 Irene De Luca 2004 ITA 00:30:12 00:04:45 00:01:29 00:15:40 00:00:45 00:07:33
42 Delia-Oana Dudau 2003 ROU 00:30:14 00:04:59 00:01:20 00:15:28 00:00:54 00:07:33
43 Sara Magndal 2004 NOR 00:30:18 00:04:48 00:01:24 00:15:35 00:00:58 00:07:33
44 Noémi Van Der Kaaij 2004 SUI 00:30:19 00:05:00 00:01:23 00:15:23 00:00:45 00:07:48
45 Tinkara Stres 2005 SLO 00:30:20 00:05:00 00:01:30 00:15:19 00:00:49 00:07:42
46 Linn Suchomel 2003 SWE 00:30:21 00:04:37 00:01:28 00:15:41 00:00:53 00:07:42
47 Eva Feltrin Kosec 2004 SLO 00:30:24 00:04:51 00:01:29 00:15:27 00:00:54 00:07:43
48 Ida Kontkanen 2003 FIN 00:30:25 00:05:04 00:01:24 00:15:19 00:00:51 00:07:47
49 Gyöngyvér Bende 2004 HUN 00:30:29 00:04:39 00:01:26 00:15:50 00:00:48 00:07:46
50 Federica Ferranti 2004 ITA 00:30:32 00:04:43 00:01:28 00:15:44 00:00:48 00:07:49
51 Florentina Prünster 2005 AUT 00:30:36 00:04:58 00:01:26 00:16:01 00:00:59 00:07:12
52 Elena Bitzi 2005 SUI 00:30:38 00:05:01 00:01:24 00:15:59 00:00:45 00:07:29
53 Iva Pavlovic 2005 SRB 00:30:40 00:04:49 00:01:22 00:15:38 00:00:48 00:08:03
54 Paula Janicka 2004 POL 00:30:43 00:04:35 00:01:24 00:15:56 00:00:51 00:07:57
55 Katharina Feuersinger 2004 AUT 00:30:46 00:04:43 00:01:32 00:15:39 00:00:45 00:08:07
55 Gemma Frigola García 2004 ESP 00:30:46 00:05:00 00:01:25 00:16:26 00:00:44 00:07:11
57 Katarina Kridlova 2004 SVK 00:30:48 00:04:52 00:01:25 00:15:38 00:00:49 00:08:04
58 Sofiia Bondarenko 2005 UKR 00:30:50 00:04:45 00:01:26 00:16:15 00:00:46 00:07:38
59 Matilde Tomás 2006 POR 00:30:56 00:04:47 00:01:25 00:15:35 00:00:44 00:08:25
60 Merel Veltman 2005 NED 00:30:59 00:05:00 00:01:25 00:15:59 00:00:49 00:07:46
60 Ines Sousa 2006 POR 00:30:59 00:04:44 00:01:25 00:15:45 00:00:46 00:08:19
62 Selma Westman 2005 SWE 00:31:04 00:05:00 00:01:29 00:16:22 00:00:50 00:07:23
63 Sára Lehmann 2005 HUN 00:31:08 00:04:42 00:01:29 00:16:22 00:00:46 00:07:49
64 Anna Uliano 2006 ITA 00:31:08 00:04:58 00:01:27 00:16:25 00:00:46 00:07:32
65 Ema Borscova 2005 SVK 00:31:10 00:05:02 00:01:21 00:16:27 00:00:45 00:07:35
65 Juliette Jannedothee 2004 BEL 00:31:10 00:04:55 00:01:24 00:16:17 00:00:46 00:07:48
67 Leonie Hauser 2004 AUT 00:31:12 00:04:55 00:01:27 00:16:28 00:00:49 00:07:33
68 Inez Gyalog 2005 HUN 00:31:14 00:04:40 00:01:29 00:15:46 00:01:01 00:08:18
69 Sarah Frey 2006 AUT 00:31:17 00:04:58 00:01:32 00:16:22 00:00:47 00:07:38
70 Stefania Salazar 2005 SVK 00:31:22 00:04:55 00:01:26 00:16:30 00:00:47 00:07:44
71 Zsófia Baier 2006 HUN 00:31:28 00:04:48 00:01:25 00:15:35 00:00:47 00:08:53
71 Margherita Voliani 2005 ITA 00:31:28 00:05:14 00:01:24 00:16:47 00:00:45 00:07:18
73 Lilla Bán 2006 HUN 00:31:32 00:05:00 00:01:28 00:16:24 00:00:45 00:07:55
74 Claudia Samitier Andrés 2003 ESP 00:31:33 00:04:58 00:01:31 00:16:20 00:00:49 00:07:55
75 Isabel Navarro Garcia 2004 ESP 00:31:39 00:04:58 00:01:26 00:16:25 00:00:51 00:07:59
76 Emma Jacot 2003 SUI 00:31:41 00:05:16 00:01:28 00:16:42 00:00:48 00:07:27
77 Viktória Szabó 2005 HUN 00:31:42 00:05:00 00:01:30 00:16:25 00:00:47 00:08:00
78 Vita Škrjanc 2005 SLO 00:31:46 00:04:48 00:01:27 00:16:21 00:00:50 00:08:20
79 Amélie Baumgartner 2004 SUI 00:31:46 00:04:48 00:01:28 00:16:21 00:00:51 00:08:18
80 Agata Pitonakova 2005 SVK 00:31:56 00:04:51 00:01:27 00:16:19 00:00:51 00:08:28
81 Anna Stumpf 2005 HUN 00:32:00 00:04:58 00:01:31 00:16:20 00:00:46 00:08:25
82 Francesca Zenklusen 2006 SUI 00:32:01 00:05:00 00:01:33 00:16:19 00:00:45 00:08:24
83 Kira Hajdú 2006 HUN 00:32:05 00:04:59 00:01:30 00:16:22 00:00:49 00:08:25
84 Matilde Dal Mas 2004 ITA 00:32:11 00:05:03 00:01:31 00:16:18 00:00:51 00:08:28
85 Ariana Roxana Chis 2005 ROU 00:32:41 00:04:51 00:01:26 00:17:33 00:00:47 00:08:04
86 Anna Maria Besenyei 2004 ROU 00:34:03 00:05:04 00:01:28 00:18:11 00:00:51 00:08:29
87 Laura Angleitner 2005 SLO 00:35:22 00:04:26 00:01:31 00:16:39 00:00:54 00:11:52
DNF Sara Navodnik 2005 SLO 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Linda Hehenwarter 2005 AUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Neus Fuster Poveda 2003 ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Marco Van OOstende/NED. Head referee: Dirk Bogaert/BEL. Competition Jury: Marco Van Oostende/NED,  Martin Breedijk/NED, Riccardo Giubilei/ITA
Positions 1 to 30 are from Final.
Positions 31 to last are from Semifinals