Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tilda Månsson 2004 SWE 00:25:46 00:03:59 00:01:24 00:13:17 00:00:31 00:06:35
2 Ilona Hadhoum 2004 FRA 00:25:52 00:03:47 00:01:31 00:13:24 00:00:26 00:06:44
3 Julia Bröcker 2003 GER 00:26:11 00:04:01 00:01:25 00:13:33 00:00:27 00:06:45
4 Myral Greco 2003 ITA 00:26:14 00:03:46 00:01:23 00:13:33 00:00:25 00:07:07
5 Jule Behrens 2003 GER 00:26:20 00:04:05 00:01:19 00:13:35 00:00:28 00:06:53
6 Manon Laporte 2005 FRA 00:26:24 00:03:51 00:01:31 00:13:21 00:00:29 00:07:12
7 Bethany Cook 2004 GBR 00:26:26 00:03:58 00:01:24 00:13:42 00:00:27 00:06:55
8 Márta Kropkó 2003 HUN 00:26:41 00:03:53 00:01:26 00:13:23 00:00:27 00:07:32
9 Lizzy Edge 2003 GBR 00:26:45 00:04:02 00:01:27 00:13:44 00:00:27 00:07:05
10 Martha Calton-Seal 2003 GBR 00:27:02 00:04:11 00:01:30 00:13:35 00:00:27 00:07:19
11 Matilde Silva Santos 2004 POR 00:27:03 00:04:14 00:01:24 00:13:54 00:00:28 00:07:03
12 Nele Dequae 2003 BEL 00:27:04 00:04:17 00:01:26 00:13:32 00:00:29 00:07:20
13 Vanessa Possberg 2003 SUI 00:27:10 00:03:58 00:01:26 00:13:52 00:00:27 00:07:27
14 Hasse Fleerackers 2004 BEL 00:27:18 00:04:13 00:01:23 00:13:38 00:00:33 00:07:31
15 Elsa Pena Vicente 2003 ESP 00:27:23 00:03:58 00:01:22 00:13:55 00:00:35 00:07:33
16 Leann Dietzel 2003 GER 00:27:25 00:04:11 00:01:23 00:14:00 00:00:27 00:07:24
17 Weronika Ptaszyńska 2003 POL 00:27:30 00:04:16 00:01:31 00:14:03 00:00:27 00:07:13
18 Matilde Locatelli 2003 ITA 00:27:31 00:04:12 00:01:39 00:13:59 00:00:27 00:07:14
19 Romina Nádas 2004 HUN 00:27:33 00:04:10 00:01:32 00:14:11 00:00:32 00:07:08
20 Margareta Vrablova 2005 SVK 00:27:34 00:03:55 00:01:28 00:14:46 00:00:29 00:06:56
21 Nathalie Zwicky 2003 SUI 00:27:35 00:04:10 00:01:23 00:14:21 00:00:26 00:07:15
22 Gwen Nothum 2006 LUX 00:27:36 00:04:12 00:01:37 00:13:26 00:00:33 00:07:48
23 Sonja De Koning 2005 NED 00:27:48 00:04:06 00:01:25 00:14:05 00:00:32 00:07:40
24 Aviv Levi 2003 ISR 00:28:11 00:03:55 00:01:25 00:14:06 00:00:31 00:08:14
25 Appoline Foltz 2003 FRA 00:28:18 00:03:55 00:01:26 00:15:14 00:00:33 00:07:10
26 Luna De Bruin 2003 NED 00:28:49 00:04:13 00:01:26 00:15:04 00:00:26 00:07:40
27 Clara Carlquist 2003 DEN 00:31:15 00:04:09 00:01:30 00:17:30 00:00:28 00:07:38
28 Livia Gross 2003 SUI 00:00:00 00:04:17 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Tabea Huys 2005 AUT 00:00:00 00:03:52 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Lili Dobi 2004 HUN 00:27:13 00:04:08 00:01:32 00:13:40 00:00:33 00:07:20
31 Kateřina Hadravova 2005 CZE 00:27:17 00:04:31 00:01:30 00:13:55 00:00:28 00:06:53
32 María Teresa Jiménez-Orta Guerrero 2003 ESP 00:27:21 00:04:22 00:01:35 00:14:04 00:00:29 00:06:51
33 Józefina Młynarska 2003 POL 00:27:23 00:04:27 00:01:29 00:14:00 00:00:31 00:06:56
34 Maja Wąsik 2004 POL 00:27:33 00:04:31 00:01:24 00:14:02 00:00:31 00:07:05
35 Dóra Pusztai 2006 HUN 00:27:38 00:04:09 00:01:29 00:14:04 00:00:31 00:07:25
36 Kristýna Dvořáková 2005 CZE 00:27:40 00:04:32 00:01:30 00:13:58 00:00:30 00:07:10
37 Sara Crociani 2005 ITA 00:27:41 00:04:02 00:01:37 00:14:19 00:00:28 00:07:15
38 Letizia Martinelli 2003 SUI 00:27:42 00:04:28 00:01:29 00:14:00 00:00:30 00:07:15
39 Johanna Uherek 2004 GER 00:27:46 00:04:04 00:01:26 00:14:27 00:00:28 00:07:21
40 Vanda Krizkova 2006 CZE 00:27:49 00:04:26 00:01:34 00:13:59 00:00:28 00:07:22
41 Liis Kapten 2006 EST 00:27:50 00:04:25 00:01:35 00:13:58 00:00:28 00:07:24
42 Luna Sraka 2006 SLO 00:27:51 00:04:22 00:01:31 00:14:07 00:00:29 00:07:22
43 Sara Magndal 2004 NOR 00:28:01 00:04:29 00:01:32 00:13:59 00:00:35 00:07:26
44 Oleksandra Zarovna 2004 UKR 00:28:04 00:04:17 00:01:37 00:14:05 00:00:27 00:07:38
45 Yeva Soroka 2006 UKR 00:28:09 00:04:27 00:01:27 00:14:28 00:00:29 00:07:18
46 Elina Turunen 2005 FIN 00:28:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Laura Inez Papp 2005 HUN 00:28:13 00:04:29 00:01:39 00:14:12 00:00:29 00:07:24
48 Merel Veltman 2005 NED 00:28:16 00:04:05 00:01:33 00:14:20 00:00:32 00:07:46
49 Noa Cohen Livay 2004 ISR 00:28:23 00:04:26 00:01:34 00:14:11 00:00:29 00:07:43
50 Ema Beke 2004 SVK 00:28:37 00:04:17 00:01:30 00:14:12 00:00:25 00:08:13
51 Yali Vitkin 2004 ISR 00:28:38 00:04:25 00:01:42 00:14:12 00:00:28 00:07:51
52 Ida Kontkanen 2003 FIN 00:28:42 00:04:33 00:01:27 00:14:21 00:00:29 00:07:52
53 Anastasiia Terentieva 2003 UKR 00:28:43 00:04:34 00:01:31 00:14:19 00:00:28 00:07:51
54 Celina Kaarup 2004 DEN 00:29:03 00:04:27 00:01:34 00:14:20 00:00:30 00:08:12
55 Sofiia Bondarenko 2005 UKR 00:29:15 00:04:22 00:01:44 00:14:55 00:00:25 00:07:49
56 Iva Pavlovic 2005 SRB 00:30:02 00:04:32 00:01:36 00:15:17 00:00:29 00:08:08
57 Selinay Tuğçe Kır 2004 TUR 00:30:03 00:04:27 00:01:24 00:15:35 00:00:36 00:08:01
58 Grete Maria Savitsch 2004 EST 00:30:18 00:04:33 00:01:38 00:15:15 00:00:32 00:08:20
59 Sara Navodnik 2005 SLO 00:00:00 00:04:01 00:01:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Linda Hehenwarter 2005 AUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Hila Aryas 2005 ISR 00:29:49 00:04:33 00:01:49 00:15:41 00:00:31 00:07:15
62 Lana Gavrilović 2004 SRB 00:29:54 00:04:11 00:01:42 00:15:13 00:00:35 00:08:13
63 Daria Berezhna 2003 UKR 00:30:02 00:04:28 00:01:29 00:15:13 00:00:38 00:08:14
64 Linn Suchomel 2003 SWE 00:30:25 00:04:01 00:01:50 00:15:18 00:00:41 00:08:35
65 Ugne Pauryte 2004 LTU 00:30:42 00:04:19 00:01:32 00:16:27 00:00:30 00:07:54
66 Kamile Murnevaite 2004 LTU 00:31:36 00:04:21 00:01:38 00:16:35 00:00:29 00:08:33
67 Jomilė Pribušauskaitė 2005 LTU 00:31:56 00:04:23 00:01:43 00:16:34 00:00:28 00:08:48
DNF Helena Moragas Molina 2003 ESP DNF 00:04:16 00:01:24 00:13:32 00:00:30 00:00:00
DSQ Eva Feltrin Kosec 2004 SLO DSQ 00:04:16 00:01:42 00:15:03 00:00:35 00:08:19
DSQ Mara Krombach 2005 LUX DSQ 00:04:00 00:01:30 00:13:46 00:00:29 00:06:55
Program notes:

Positions 1 to 29 are from A Final
Positions 30 to 60 are from B Final
Positions 61 to the end are from semifinals