Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alberto Gonzalez Garcia 1998 ESP 1 00:51:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 David Cantero Del Campo 2003 ESP 16 00:51:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Esteban Basanta Fouz 2002 ESP 11 00:51:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Jordi García Gracia 1992 ESP 2 00:51:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Guillem Montiel Moreno 1999 ESP 5 00:51:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Igor Bellido Mikhailova 2002 ESP 3 00:51:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Angel Sanchez Carreras 2000 ESP 8 00:51:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz 1992 ESP 35 00:52:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 12 00:52:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Ander Noain Lacamara 1999 ESP 4 00:52:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Jesús Vela Vela 2004 ESP 23 00:52:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Juan Gonzalez Garcia 2002 ESP 14 00:52:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Pau Noguera Salmeron 2000 ESP 15 00:52:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Andres Cendan Llorens 1997 ESP 7 00:52:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Andres Hilario Morales 1999 ESP 26 00:52:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Cristian Fernandez Nieto 1992 ESP 33 00:52:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Jaime Rodado Gonzalez 1997 ESP 28 00:52:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Ander García Rendo 1997 ESP 9 00:52:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Guillem Segura Arnau 1996 ESP 25 00:52:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Sergio Moreno Estevez 2002 ESP 57 00:52:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Ivan Puentes Barcia 1999 ESP 19 00:52:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Alvaro Martínez García 1998 ESP 32 00:52:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Daniel Tolosa Aguelo 2000 ESP 77 00:52:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Eduardo Blanco Mollá 2002 ESP 22 00:52:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Vicent Gandía Revert 2001 ESP 37 00:53:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Incomplete results