Results: 2021 Europe Triathlon Cup Tiszaujvaros | Elite Women
Tiszaujvaros, Hungary • 18 Jul, 2021
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Olivia Mathias 1998 GBR 01:00:16 00:09:48 00:01:02 00:31:42 00:00:24 00:17:22
2 Audrey Merle 1995 FRA 01:00:18 00:10:36 00:01:01 00:31:18 00:00:27 00:16:57
3 Costanza Arpinelli 2000 ITA 01:00:27 00:10:42 00:01:00 00:31:11 00:00:27 00:17:09
4 Annika Koch 1999 GER 01:00:39 00:10:35 00:01:00 00:31:17 00:00:25 00:17:25
5 Beatrice Mallozzi 2000 ITA 01:00:46 00:10:28 00:01:02 00:31:22 00:00:24 00:17:32
6 Annabel Morton 2000 GBR 01:00:48 00:10:37 00:01:02 00:31:17 00:00:28 00:17:26
7 Paulina Klimas 1995 POL 01:00:51 00:10:40 00:01:02 00:31:12 00:00:33 00:17:27
8 Sophie Alden 1998 GBR 01:00:57 00:09:45 00:01:05 00:31:42 00:00:24 00:18:02
9 Selina Klamt 2001 GER 01:00:59 00:10:08 00:01:00 00:31:44 00:00:25 00:17:44
10 Luisa Iogna-Prat 1995 ITA 01:01:08 00:10:13 00:01:01 00:31:39 00:00:26 00:17:51
11 Hollie Elliott 1999 GBR 01:01:23 00:10:13 00:01:05 00:31:35 00:00:26 00:18:07
12 Jeanne Lehair 1996 FRA 01:01:33 00:10:27 00:01:02 00:31:24 00:00:24 00:18:19
13 Erica Byram 1999 GBR 01:01:39 00:10:29 00:01:01 00:31:24 00:00:25 00:18:22
14 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 01:01:55 00:10:12 00:01:01 00:31:40 00:00:26 00:18:37
15 Hanne De Vet 1998 BEL 01:02:02 00:10:11 00:01:02 00:31:37 00:00:24 00:18:49
16 Katharina Möller 2001 GER 01:02:08 00:10:36 00:01:00 00:31:18 00:00:29 00:18:48
17 Asia Mercatelli 2000 ITA 01:02:24 00:10:35 00:01:03 00:32:53 00:00:26 00:17:29
18 Celia Merle 1999 FRA 01:02:27 00:10:15 00:01:01 00:31:39 00:00:27 00:19:07
19 Solveig Løvseth 1999 NOR 01:02:41 00:10:57 00:01:05 00:32:26 00:00:25 00:17:51
20 Tünde Bukovszki 2000 HUN 01:02:46 00:10:30 00:00:59 00:31:26 00:00:33 00:19:20
21 Tanja Neubert 2000 GER 01:02:53 00:10:39 00:01:02 00:31:13 00:00:26 00:19:35
22 Fanni Soós 1999 HUN 01:03:01 00:10:59 00:01:02 00:32:29 00:00:27 00:18:06
23 Marit Van Den Berg 2001 NED 01:03:04 00:11:07 00:01:00 00:32:23 00:00:25 00:18:12
24 Noémi Sárszegi 1996 HUN 01:03:15 00:10:38 00:01:04 00:32:47 00:00:26 00:18:21
25 Margareta Bicanova 2001 SVK 01:03:17 00:10:41 00:01:02 00:32:46 00:00:30 00:18:21
26 Alexandrine Coursol 2001 CAN 01:03:30 00:10:33 00:01:05 00:32:52 00:00:26 00:18:35
27 Zuzana Michalickova 2002 SVK 01:03:46 00:10:23 00:01:02 00:33:06 00:00:25 00:18:51
28 Gabriela Ribeiro 2000 POR 01:03:48 00:10:16 00:01:04 00:31:36 00:00:28 00:20:25
29 Stine Dale 1998 NOR 01:04:10 00:10:37 00:01:07 00:32:48 00:00:30 00:19:10
30 Tanja Stroschneider 1990 AUT 01:04:32 00:10:35 00:01:03 00:32:53 00:00:28 00:19:35
31 Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 AUS DNF 00:09:50 00:01:03 00:31:40 00:00:25 00:00:00
32 Kate Waugh 1999 GBR DNF 00:10:26 00:01:03 00:31:23 00:00:29 00:00:00
33 Daryna Moskalenko 1997 UKR 01:01:06 00:10:34 00:01:10 00:30:09 00:00:37 00:18:38
34 Rosie Allen 2000 GBR 01:01:14 00:10:10 00:01:13 00:30:27 00:00:39 00:18:47
35 Sharon Spimi 1997 ITA 01:01:17 00:10:16 00:01:13 00:31:36 00:00:43 00:17:32
36 Alzbeta Hruskova 2000 CZE 01:01:20 00:10:41 00:01:06 00:30:18 00:00:42 00:18:34
37 Michela Pozzuoli 1997 ITA 01:01:36 00:10:14 00:01:13 00:30:26 00:00:39 00:19:06
38 Zuzanna Sudak 2001 POL 01:01:40 00:10:44 00:01:10 00:30:14 00:00:38 00:18:55
39 Anikó Botka 2000 HUN 01:01:54 00:10:32 00:01:16 00:30:05 00:00:37 00:19:26
40 Magdalena Früh 2000 AUT 01:02:31 00:10:47 00:01:09 00:30:11 00:00:40 00:19:45
41 Bianca Bogen 1998 GER 01:02:59 00:10:37 00:01:10 00:30:02 00:00:37 00:20:35
42 Cecilia Santamaria Surroca 1997 ESP 01:03:01 00:10:18 00:01:18 00:33:01 00:00:39 00:17:47
43 Roksana Slupek 1999 POL 01:03:28 00:10:31 00:01:14 00:32:39 00:00:41 00:18:26
44 Annie Kelly 1994 USA 01:03:41 00:10:54 00:01:13 00:32:50 00:00:40 00:18:08
45 Sára Molnár 1999 HUN 01:03:51 00:11:16 00:01:10 00:32:57 00:00:39 00:17:51
46 Francesca Crestani 2000 ITA 01:04:05 00:11:05 00:01:08 00:33:17 00:00:39 00:17:58
47 Adrienn Hangya 2001 HUN 01:04:34 00:11:25 00:01:11 00:32:46 00:00:38 00:18:38
48 Natalia Zych 2001 POL 01:04:57 00:11:05 00:01:09 00:33:16 00:00:40 00:18:49
49 Lydia Drahovska 1999 SVK 01:06:49 00:11:14 00:01:11 00:33:59 00:00:42 00:19:45
50 Ashleigh Irvine-Smith 2001 RSA 01:07:17 00:11:21 00:01:15 00:32:46 00:00:43 00:21:13
51 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 01:08:13 00:11:10 00:01:14 00:35:50 00:00:44 00:19:16
52 Kristiāna Maskava 2001 LAT 01:09:19 00:11:19 00:01:20 00:32:52 00:00:45 00:23:04
53 Noga Gottlieb 2000 ISR 01:12:00 00:12:21 00:01:23 00:36:41 00:00:46 00:20:51
DSQ Sophie Rohr 2000 GER DSQ 00:10:26 00:01:08 00:30:09 00:00:42 00:00:00
DSQ Bianca Seregni 2000 ITA DSQ 00:09:23 00:01:10 00:30:59 00:00:36 00:17:39
DNF Magdalena Sudak 2000 POL DNF 00:10:26 00:01:07 00:30:09 00:00:45 00:00:00
DNF Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN DNF 00:10:12 00:01:13 00:32:44 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO DNF 00:10:40 00:01:07 00:30:05 00:00:35 00:00:00
Program notes:

Athletes ranked 1 to 32 are taken from Final results.
Athletes ranked 33 to 53 are taken from semifinals results