Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 6 00:55:39 00:08:54 00:01:31 00:27:47 00:01:00 00:16:24
2 Alberto Gonzalez Garcia 1998 ESP 1 00:55:44 00:08:52 00:01:27 00:27:54 00:00:52 00:16:38
3 Jordi García Gracia 1992 ESP 2 00:55:53 00:09:00 00:01:33 00:27:37 00:00:54 00:16:47
4 Igor Bellido Mikhailova 2002 ESP 10 00:56:02 00:09:11 00:01:25 00:27:35 00:00:58 00:16:51
5 Ander Noain Lacamara 1999 ESP 3 00:56:13 00:08:51 00:01:36 00:27:49 00:00:59 00:16:57
6 Guillem Montiel Moreno 1999 ESP 8 00:56:26 00:09:04 00:01:31 00:27:36 00:01:02 00:17:11
7 Ivan Gil Gomez 1996 ESP 67 00:56:28 00:09:11 00:01:26 00:28:29 00:00:55 00:16:24
8 Andres Cendan Llorens 1997 ESP 68 00:56:51 00:09:00 00:01:33 00:27:42 00:01:01 00:17:33
9 Angel Sanchez Carreras 2000 ESP 5 00:56:58 00:08:57 00:01:39 00:28:23 00:00:58 00:16:58
10 David Puertas Tenorio 1998 ESP 12 00:57:11 00:08:55 00:01:27 00:27:51 00:01:02 00:17:55
11 Ander García Rendo 1997 ESP 97 00:57:18 00:09:52 00:01:16 00:28:17 00:01:00 00:16:52
12 Guillermo Cuchillo Bermejo 1990 ESP 29 00:57:19 00:09:19 00:01:33 00:28:07 00:00:59 00:17:19
13 Andres Hilario Morales 1999 ESP 19 00:57:19 00:09:30 00:01:42 00:27:48 00:01:04 00:17:13
14 Anton Ruanova 1986 BRA 71 00:57:22 00:09:06 00:01:41 00:28:14 00:01:03 00:17:16
15 Fynn Batkin 2001 GBR 14 00:57:29 00:09:18 00:01:35 00:28:07 00:01:04 00:17:24
16 Luis Miguel Velasquez Ramos 1994 VEN 61 00:57:30 00:09:07 00:01:40 00:28:12 00:01:03 00:17:25
17 Pau Noguera Salmeron 2000 ESP 28 00:57:32 00:09:14 00:01:35 00:28:11 00:01:05 00:17:25
18 Ruben Pereira Garcia 1994 ESP 21 00:57:34 00:09:10 00:01:37 00:28:14 00:01:03 00:17:28
19 Carlos Lozano Fernandez 2000 ESP 46 00:57:37 00:08:55 00:01:33 00:28:33 00:01:03 00:17:32
20 Ernest López Puigvert 1997 ESP 36 00:57:41 00:09:48 00:01:28 00:27:48 00:01:05 00:17:30
21 Joanes Goitisolo Otazua 1992 ESP 39 00:57:43 00:10:08 00:01:34 00:27:20 00:01:16 00:17:23
22 Nicolas Regidor Serrano 1999 ESP 44 00:57:45 00:09:47 00:01:43 00:28:15 00:00:59 00:17:00
23 Mikel Ibergallartu Mendez 1995 ESP 27 00:57:46 00:09:22 00:01:30 00:28:09 00:01:01 00:17:42
24 Guillem Segura Arnau 1996 ESP 42 00:57:51 00:09:06 00:01:37 00:28:23 00:01:06 00:17:37
25 Jesús Jimenez Gimeno 2001 ESP 45 00:57:53 00:08:55 00:01:31 00:27:48 00:01:06 00:18:31
Program notes:

Incomplete results