Results: 2020 RUS Triathlon National Championships | Elite Men
Almetyevsk, Russia • 08 Aug, 2020
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Grigory Antipov 1999 RUS 38 01:49:00 00:18:51 00:00:20 00:58:05 00:00:37 00:31:05
2 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 31 01:49:20 00:18:48 00:00:17 00:58:14 00:00:36 00:31:24
3 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 42 01:49:51 00:18:53 00:00:16 00:58:10 00:00:41 00:31:49
4 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 39 01:49:57 00:19:14 00:00:20 00:57:44 00:00:36 00:32:01
5 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 36 01:50:00 00:18:47 00:00:18 00:58:11 00:00:36 00:32:04
6 Georgiy Klimenko 1999 RUS 40 01:50:21 00:19:17 00:00:18 00:57:46 00:00:41 00:32:18
7 Anton Ponomarev 1997 RUS 32 01:50:30 00:19:22 00:00:18 00:57:41 00:00:40 00:32:26
8 Timofey Merkulov 1998 RUS 46 01:50:45 00:18:58 00:00:19 00:58:02 00:00:38 00:32:46
9 Anton Kozlov 1991 RUS 35 01:51:00 00:19:18 00:00:19 00:57:46 00:00:41 00:32:54
10 Mikhail Antipov 1999 RUS 41 01:51:39 00:18:56 00:00:19 00:58:06 00:00:44 00:33:33
11 Denis Kolobrodov 2001 RUS 56 01:51:47 00:18:49 00:00:20 00:58:11 00:00:42 00:33:43
12 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 33 01:52:29 00:18:50 00:00:20 00:57:07 00:00:41 00:35:29
13 Bogdan Kovalenko 1998 RUS 44 01:53:15 00:19:21 00:00:17 00:57:43 00:00:40 00:35:11
14 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 53 01:53:21 00:19:19 00:00:19 00:57:41 00:00:43 00:35:17
15 Viacheslav Vasilev 1991 RUS 34 01:53:39 00:19:46 00:00:17 01:00:42 00:00:35 00:32:16
16 Mark Vysotskiy 2002 RUS 62 01:54:07 00:18:57 00:00:18 00:58:07 00:00:43 00:35:59
17 Anatoly Fedotov 1987 RUS 43 01:54:46 00:19:50 00:00:19 01:00:36 00:00:42 00:33:17
18 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 37 01:55:42 00:19:16 00:00:20 00:57:47 00:00:45 00:37:31
19 Dmitry Esaulav 1990 RUS 47 01:56:02 00:19:42 00:00:20 01:00:45 00:00:38 00:34:36
20 Aleksei Makarov 1999 RUS 49 01:56:11 00:19:41 00:00:19 01:00:52 00:00:37 00:34:40
21 Andrey Alypov 1997 RUS 55 01:56:21 00:19:49 00:00:18 01:00:36 00:00:38 00:34:59
22 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 72 01:56:25 00:19:23 00:00:19 01:01:12 00:00:40 00:34:49
23 Sergey Myrzin 1996 RUS 48 01:56:52 00:19:25 00:00:21 01:01:04 00:00:42 00:35:17
24 Dmitry Fedoseev 1999 RUS 45 01:56:56 00:19:40 00:00:21 01:00:52 00:00:42 00:35:18
25 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 67 01:58:28 00:21:32 00:00:18 01:01:26 00:00:37 00:34:33
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are shown