Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Pello Osoro 1992 ESP 1003 02:30:21 00:44:00 00:00:38 01:21:42 00:00:35 00:23:23
2 Gonzalo Fuentes Isasi 1992 ESP 1004 02:31:11 00:42:43 00:00:32 01:24:43 00:00:41 00:22:31
3 Roberto Ruiz Sedano 1986 ESP 1060 02:33:07 00:45:09 00:00:44 01:23:22 00:00:45 00:23:04
4 Joan Wäger Pons 1999 ESP 1045 02:34:06 00:43:43 00:00:35 01:24:34 00:00:55 00:24:17
5 Mikel Mugica Bikuña 1989 ESP 1009 02:36:20 00:44:26 00:00:34 01:26:37 00:00:38 00:24:03
6 Roger Manya Valenzuela 1998 ESP 1058 02:36:54 00:43:57 00:00:34 01:27:29 00:01:29 00:23:23
7 Carlos Mancebo Rodrigo 1989 ESP 1017 02:37:06 00:44:42 00:00:50 01:26:46 00:00:57 00:23:48
8 Daniel Bayon 1980 ESP 1049 02:37:06 00:43:49 00:00:42 01:29:01 00:00:56 00:22:36
9 Alfonso Martinez Ruiz 1977 ESP 1011 02:37:22 00:44:03 00:00:38 01:28:18 00:00:50 00:23:31
10 Fernando Barroso Gonzalez 1981 ESP 1008 02:37:48 00:44:20 00:00:46 01:28:04 00:00:40 00:23:56
11 Jose Miguel Martin Campos 1988 ESP 1057 02:37:53 00:43:24 00:00:42 01:29:45 00:00:46 00:23:13
12 Roberto Mohedano Rubio 1989 ESP 1007 02:38:58 00:44:21 00:00:46 01:29:21 00:00:42 00:23:46
13 Jacobo Crego Fernandez 1982 ESP 1014 02:38:58 00:45:32 00:00:39 01:27:25 00:00:47 00:24:34
14 Hossain Kaanache Amghiraf 1984 ESP 1027 02:39:07 00:43:40 00:00:38 01:29:47 00:00:42 00:24:18
15 Pablo Romeo Ruiz 1985 ESP 1041 02:39:46 00:45:42 00:00:37 01:29:17 00:00:43 00:23:25
16 Gregorio Diaz Fernandez 1988 ESP 1018 02:40:24 00:44:07 00:00:42 01:30:48 00:01:01 00:23:45
17 Ruben Peñuela Salmeron 1980 ESP 1006 02:40:47 00:45:14 00:00:46 01:26:01 00:00:45 00:27:59
18 Txomin Osoro Gutierrez 1996 ESP 1012 02:41:22 00:45:03 00:01:45 01:27:14 00:00:46 00:26:33
19 Adrien Latestere 1985 FRA 1020 02:41:52 00:42:10 00:00:39 01:34:58 00:01:33 00:22:30
20 Jose Miguel Gomez Garcia 1988 ESP 1013 02:42:08 00:45:31 00:00:40 01:31:27 00:00:45 00:23:44
21 Mario Miron Garcia 1982 ESP 1046 02:42:53 00:45:36 00:00:36 01:30:55 00:00:44 00:25:00
22 Cristian Muiño Varela 1991 ESP 1023 02:43:42 00:45:48 00:00:43 01:31:28 00:00:47 00:24:54
23 Jose Luis Batuecas Alonso 1978 ESP 1061 02:44:17 00:45:00 00:00:41 01:33:17 00:00:51 00:24:25
24 Luis Carlos De La Casa Camuñas 1986 ESP 1064 02:44:35 00:46:46 00:01:12 01:31:00 00:01:18 00:24:16
25 Hugo Mendez Martinez 1989 ESP 1022 02:45:04 00:47:00 00:01:01 01:31:08 00:00:18 00:25:34
26 Xabier Tijero Santillan 1992 ESP 1005 02:45:47 00:44:23 00:00:51 01:34:40 00:01:44 00:24:07
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are shown