Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Denis Kolobrodov 2001 RUS 10 00:54:46 00:09:32 00:00:31 00:28:28 00:00:28 00:15:45
2 Zsombor Dévay 2000 HUN 4 00:54:47 00:09:43 00:00:32 00:28:17 00:00:34 00:15:40
3 Radim Grebík 2001 CZE 2 00:55:14 00:09:41 00:00:30 00:28:21 00:00:32 00:16:09
4 Lachlan Jones 2000 AUS 3 00:55:59 00:09:44 00:00:28 00:28:16 00:00:30 00:16:59
5 Alessandro De Angelis 2001 ITA 12 00:56:04 00:10:21 00:00:31 00:28:45 00:00:33 00:15:53
6 Filippo Cattabriga 2001 ITA 61 00:56:08 00:10:29 00:00:28 00:28:41 00:00:33 00:15:54
7 Vitalii Vorontsov 2000 UKR 11 00:56:08 00:10:20 00:00:33 00:28:45 00:00:30 00:15:58
8 Filip Michalek 2001 CZE 23 00:56:16 00:09:43 00:00:30 00:28:24 00:00:33 00:17:05
9 Gergő Dobi 2002 HUN 53 00:56:18 00:09:37 00:00:29 00:28:33 00:00:31 00:17:07
10 Marco Arnaudo 2000 ITA 65 00:56:21 00:09:51 00:00:30 00:28:16 00:00:30 00:17:13
11 Luca Bruni 2001 ITA 55 00:56:46 00:10:18 00:00:31 00:28:50 00:00:30 00:16:36
12 Alexis Lherieau 2000 SUI 18 00:56:49 00:10:19 00:00:31 00:28:44 00:00:30 00:16:43
13 Pavel Sorokin 2002 RUS 15 00:56:58 00:09:41 00:00:30 00:28:33 00:00:31 00:17:42
14 Michele Bortolamedi 2001 ITA 36 00:57:04 00:09:46 00:00:32 00:29:15 00:00:31 00:16:58
15 Samuel Tierney 2001 AUS 9 00:57:08 00:09:53 00:00:33 00:29:10 00:00:32 00:16:59
16 Christoph Pölzgutter 2000 AUT 63 00:57:10 00:10:01 00:00:31 00:29:07 00:00:32 00:16:59
17 Péter Molnár 2002 HUN 21 00:57:13 00:09:43 00:00:32 00:28:18 00:00:32 00:18:07
18 Matteo Perri 2000 ITA 14 00:57:15 00:09:49 00:00:32 00:29:20 00:00:34 00:16:59
19 Filip Tlamka 2002 CZE 39 00:57:16 00:10:25 00:00:33 00:28:47 00:00:30 00:16:58
20 Niklas Keller 2002 AUT 25 00:57:32 00:10:18 00:00:28 00:28:52 00:00:29 00:17:22
21 Dmitriy Zakharov 2000 RUS 22 00:57:47 00:09:34 00:00:33 00:29:37 00:00:32 00:17:29
22 Botond Józsa 2000 HUN 19 00:57:59 00:10:26 00:00:31 00:28:43 00:00:39 00:17:38
23 Gergely Kiss 2001 HUN 8 00:58:10 00:09:44 00:00:33 00:29:26 00:00:36 00:17:49
24 David Vollmann 2003 AUT 48 00:58:16 00:10:28 00:00:31 00:28:42 00:00:30 00:18:03
25 Tomas Kriz 2000 CZE 17 00:58:22 00:10:10 00:00:30 00:28:57 00:00:35 00:18:09
26 Klemens Oberleithner 2003 AUT 26 00:58:37 00:10:21 00:00:32 00:28:47 00:00:30 00:18:26
27 Matej Marek 2002 CZE 40 00:58:46 00:09:53 00:00:35 00:29:12 00:00:29 00:18:35
28 Daniil Kondrashov 2000 RUS 5 00:58:57 00:10:23 00:00:32 00:30:42 00:00:34 00:16:45
29 Jakub Marek 2002 CZE 51 00:59:03 00:09:55 00:00:31 00:29:09 00:00:33 00:18:53
30 Loïc Triponez 2001 SUI 24 00:59:22 00:10:08 00:00:34 00:28:58 00:00:33 00:19:07
31 Jakub Marek 2003 CZE 32 00:59:41 00:10:23 00:00:31 00:28:51 00:00:36 00:19:18
32 Matej Dečman 2000 SLO 59 00:59:49 00:09:45 00:00:35 00:29:26 00:00:30 00:19:32
33 Lukáš Juránek 2002 CZE 16 00:59:57 00:10:37 00:00:30 00:30:25 00:00:27 00:17:57
34 Adam Ulbricht 2002 SVK 57 01:00:02 00:10:35 00:00:33 00:30:25 00:00:31 00:17:57
35 Farkas Zsolt Petrov 2002 HUN 37 01:00:21 00:10:33 00:00:33 00:30:24 00:00:33 00:18:17
36 Ivan Tretiak 2002 UKR 35 01:00:22 00:10:27 00:00:35 00:30:32 00:00:32 00:18:13
37 Jakob Mamič 2003 SLO 50 01:01:10 00:10:33 00:00:34 00:30:27 00:00:33 00:19:01
38 Jan Škrjanc 2001 SLO 20 01:01:30 00:10:22 00:00:31 00:32:24 00:00:29 00:17:43
39 Péter Daróczi 2003 HUN 47 01:01:43 00:10:28 00:00:37 00:30:28 00:00:31 00:19:38
40 Jakob Medved 2002 SLO 56 01:01:55 00:10:44 00:00:30 00:32:04 00:00:34 00:18:01
41 Dalibor Riska 2000 SVK 30 01:02:11 00:10:22 00:00:34 00:29:38 00:00:34 00:21:01
42 Juraj Fronc 2003 SVK 45 01:02:22 00:12:21 00:00:33 00:30:31 00:00:32 00:18:23
43 Peter Rojtas 2002 SVK 31 01:02:45 00:10:15 00:00:34 00:30:46 00:00:37 00:20:31
44 Dawid Mielke 2002 POL 54 01:03:31 00:11:14 00:00:27 00:31:46 00:00:35 00:19:27
45 Zoltán Vágási 2003 HUN 33 01:03:39 00:10:30 00:00:35 00:30:30 00:00:35 00:21:28
46 Markus Gstaltner 2001 AUT 52 01:03:59 00:10:25 00:00:38 00:32:15 00:00:34 00:20:06
47 Domonkos Ferencz 2001 HUN 66 01:04:20 00:10:48 00:00:31 00:34:14 00:00:33 00:18:12
48 Jozef Vrabel 2002 SVK 43 01:05:29 00:10:53 00:00:33 00:33:37 00:00:37 00:19:47
49 Andrii Skrypka 2002 UKR 46 01:07:34 00:10:18 00:00:35 00:28:51 00:00:36 00:27:13
50 Matej Medveczky 2002 SVK 41 01:08:20 00:12:21 00:00:33 00:34:02 00:00:33 00:20:49
51 Jack Divers 2001 NZL 34 01:08:26 00:10:23 00:00:38 00:37:22 00:00:38 00:19:24
DNF Joshua Ferris 2001 AUS 1 DNF 00:10:07 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jakob Fink 2000 AUT 7 DNF 00:09:56 00:00:32 00:29:08 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Mateusz Czajkowski 2002 POL 44 DNF 00:10:24 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Doron Kaspi 2003 ISR 49 DNF 00:10:39 00:00:32 00:32:05 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Máté Vajvoda 2001 HUN 58 DNF 00:10:36 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shachar Agur 2002 ISR 60 DNF 00:10:31 00:00:33 00:30:32 00:00:35 00:00:00