Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Saxon Morgan 2000 NZL 2 00:52:27 00:10:25 00:00:22 00:25:33 00:00:23 00:15:46
2 Andreas Carlsson 2001 SWE 3 00:52:45 00:10:22 00:00:23 00:26:09 00:00:24 00:15:29
3 Hamish Reilly 2002 GBR 60 00:53:05 00:10:35 00:00:24 00:25:20 00:00:25 00:16:23
4 Itamar Shevach Levanon 2001 ISR 5 00:53:24 00:10:59 00:00:25 00:26:08 00:00:26 00:15:28
5 Riccardo Brighi 2000 ITA 14 00:53:27 00:10:34 00:00:27 00:25:54 00:00:26 00:16:07
6 Davide Ingrilli 2000 ITA 9 00:53:39 00:10:22 00:00:23 00:26:10 00:00:25 00:16:21
7 Elai Izhak Chaski 2002 ISR 4 00:53:47 00:10:25 00:00:24 00:26:44 00:00:24 00:15:51
8 Itamar Eshed 2000 ISR 6 00:53:55 00:10:30 00:00:26 00:26:00 00:00:28 00:16:33
9 Cedrik Bakke Christophersen 2001 NOR 18 00:54:12 00:10:49 00:00:25 00:26:17 00:00:31 00:16:12
10 Jonathan Oakey 2000 GBR 54 00:54:16 00:10:44 00:00:24 00:25:50 00:00:23 00:16:57
11 Marius Buestad Lohmann 2000 NOR 16 00:54:24 00:10:53 00:00:28 00:26:11 00:00:29 00:16:25
12 Andrew Rolland 2001 GBR 48 00:54:32 00:11:01 00:00:23 00:26:06 00:00:28 00:16:35
13 Till Kramp 2002 GER 32 00:54:38 00:10:53 00:00:24 00:26:13 00:00:28 00:16:41
14 Erik Nygård Madsen 2002 NOR 12 00:54:51 00:10:50 00:00:26 00:26:15 00:00:27 00:16:55
15 Jack Stanton-Stock 2002 GBR 28 00:54:53 00:10:45 00:00:24 00:26:09 00:00:22 00:17:14
16 Valdemar Solok 2001 DEN 8 00:55:11 00:10:29 00:00:22 00:25:29 00:00:25 00:18:27
17 Joseph Martin 2002 GBR 29 00:55:21 00:10:43 00:00:27 00:25:47 00:00:29 00:17:56
18 Skip Snelson 2002 GBR 27 00:55:46 00:10:35 00:00:24 00:27:21 00:00:27 00:17:02
19 Sebastian Wernersen 2002 NOR 15 00:56:01 00:10:54 00:00:27 00:27:03 00:00:30 00:17:11
20 Dylan Mccullough 2001 NZL 1 00:56:03 00:10:03 00:00:23 00:26:27 00:00:25 00:18:47
21 Alon Cohen 2002 ISR 19 00:56:05 00:10:40 00:00:23 00:27:23 00:00:26 00:17:15
22 Dominic Coy 2002 GBR 20 00:56:18 00:11:07 00:00:23 00:26:49 00:00:26 00:17:35
23 Artjoms Gajevskis 2000 LAT 7 00:56:22 00:10:33 00:00:25 00:27:25 00:00:24 00:17:37
24 Reuben Trotter 2000 GBR 44 00:56:28 00:11:03 00:00:24 00:26:52 00:00:21 00:17:51
25 Finnian Hutchinson 2002 GBR 26 00:56:31 00:10:32 00:00:26 00:26:30 00:00:28 00:18:37
26 Tsikhan Shchamialiou 2000 BLR 10 00:56:44 00:10:52 00:00:23 00:26:10 00:00:27 00:18:53
27 Ville-Valtteri Salonen 2002 FIN 38 00:56:53 00:11:02 00:00:28 00:27:36 00:00:28 00:17:21
28 Oscar Eliasson 2001 SWE 47 00:57:01 00:11:18 00:00:25 00:27:22 00:00:33 00:17:25
29 Veikka Saren 2002 FIN 21 00:57:08 00:11:18 00:00:27 00:27:20 00:00:28 00:17:38
30 Didrik Prestegård 2002 NOR 17 00:57:11 00:11:37 00:00:30 00:27:07 00:00:27 00:17:31
31 Kaarel Trepp 2000 EST 22 00:57:17 00:10:54 00:00:25 00:27:05 00:00:27 00:18:28
32 Albert Frydensberg 2001 DEN 30 00:57:40 00:11:28 00:00:26 00:27:24 00:00:30 00:17:54
33 Ruben Slot 2000 NED 52 00:57:49 00:11:15 00:00:28 00:26:59 00:00:28 00:18:42
34 Danila Proščinko 2003 LAT 56 00:58:31 00:10:53 00:00:25 00:26:16 00:00:27 00:20:33
35 Eetu Ovaska 2000 FIN 35 00:58:41 00:11:38 00:00:25 00:27:17 00:00:28 00:18:54
36 Joona Lehtonen 2001 FIN 39 00:58:48 00:11:35 00:00:30 00:27:15 00:00:30 00:19:01
37 Nov Shemesh 2002 ISR 59 00:58:55 00:10:56 00:00:27 00:27:44 00:00:26 00:19:24
38 Reko Ojalainen 2001 FIN 23 00:59:24 00:12:05 00:00:31 00:27:52 00:00:27 00:18:31
39 Sandis Kornijenko 2003 LAT 36 00:59:46 00:11:01 00:00:23 00:27:02 00:00:28 00:20:55
40 Daniil Masliankou 2000 BLR 40 00:59:57 00:11:36 00:00:26 00:28:46 00:00:39 00:18:32
41 Daniil Padolski 2001 BLR 55 01:00:51 00:11:38 00:00:25 00:28:26 00:00:27 00:19:58
42 Teppo Malinen 2002 FIN 46 01:00:55 00:11:38 00:00:28 00:29:08 00:00:26 00:19:17
43 Artūrs Liepa 2003 LAT 33 01:01:42 00:10:32 00:00:25 00:27:29 00:00:31 00:22:47
44 Pyry Paloviita 2003 FIN 25 01:02:58 00:11:55 00:00:27 00:28:08 00:00:31 00:21:59
45 Yoav Giora Yagur 2002 ISR 41 01:04:59 00:11:11 00:00:27 00:29:09 00:00:35 00:23:39
LAP Alexander Dedovich 2003 BLR 42 LAP 00:11:38 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Olli Elo 2002 FIN 43 LAP 00:12:47 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Raimonds Levickis 2002 LAT 51 LAP 00:12:49 00:00:25 00:29:54 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Ander Markus Kroon 2002 EST 53 LAP 00:12:32 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Karl Mell 2001 EST 31 DSQ 00:11:17 00:00:32 00:26:57 00:00:32 00:18:20
DSQ Risto Holtsmeier 2001 EST 37 DSQ 00:10:56 00:00:32 00:27:36 00:00:29 00:19:36
DSQ Mikita Zabaronka 2003 BLR 57 DSQ 00:12:30 00:00:29 00:30:15 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Frederik Pilarski 2002 GER 58 DSQ 00:10:47 00:00:24 00:26:19 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Johan Tamm 2002 EST 11 DNF 00:10:39 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kaspar Lepp 2002 EST 24 DNF 00:12:29 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oskar Miller 2001 EST 34 DNF 00:11:56 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Prokopavicius 2001 LTU 45 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anton Kasyanau 2003 BLR 50 DNF 00:11:44 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00