Results: 2019 Dexing ASTC Triathlon Asian Cup | Elite Men
Dexing, Jiangxi Province, China, China • 20 Apr, 2019
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 15 01:50:12 00:18:08 00:00:50 00:58:57 00:00:29 00:31:48
2 Makoto Odakura 1993 JPN 1 01:50:14 00:18:06 00:00:43 00:59:08 00:00:25 00:31:52
3 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 3 01:50:31 00:18:13 00:00:49 00:58:52 00:00:27 00:32:10
4 Ji Hwan Kim 1990 KOR 7 01:50:37 00:18:11 00:01:23 00:58:22 00:00:27 00:32:14
5 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 9 01:50:46 00:18:50 00:00:48 00:58:19 00:00:24 00:32:25
6 Kurt Wesley 1997 AUS 5 01:50:55 00:18:52 00:00:49 00:58:15 00:00:24 00:32:35
7 Tianqi Sha 1999 CHN 36 01:51:11 00:18:54 00:00:48 00:58:16 00:00:24 00:32:49
8 Viacheslav Vasilev 1991 RUS 35 01:51:24 00:18:58 00:00:50 00:58:15 00:00:25 00:32:56
9 Yuichi Hosoda 1984 JPN 2 01:51:27 00:18:55 00:00:49 00:58:11 00:00:25 00:33:07
10 Qing Chen 1999 CHN 27 01:51:29 00:18:48 00:00:50 00:58:19 00:00:26 00:33:06
11 Zhengyu Duan 1996 CHN 31 01:51:29 00:18:55 00:00:48 00:58:17 00:00:25 00:33:04
12 Trent Dodds 1999 NZL 12 01:51:38 00:18:59 00:00:50 00:58:04 00:00:27 00:33:18
13 Tuan Chun Chang 1994 TPE 10 01:51:44 00:19:40 00:00:50 00:57:26 00:00:26 00:33:22
14 Yuki Umeda 1985 JPN 26 01:51:46 00:19:23 00:00:52 00:57:47 00:00:26 00:33:18
15 Faquan Bai 1986 CHN 22 01:51:54 00:18:12 00:00:48 00:58:59 00:00:25 00:33:30
16 Zheng Xu 1994 CHN 19 01:51:55 00:18:02 00:00:43 00:59:11 00:00:24 00:33:35
17 Xunyu Bai 1994 CHN 20 01:52:03 00:18:13 00:01:23 00:58:19 00:00:31 00:33:37
18 Kejun Shi 1992 CHN 25 01:52:23 00:18:51 00:00:48 00:58:20 00:00:25 00:33:59
19 Ren Sato 1995 JPN 4 01:52:39 00:18:49 00:00:52 00:58:16 00:00:26 00:34:16
20 Takaya Sukizaki 1994 JPN 29 01:52:45 00:19:41 00:00:49 00:57:31 00:00:26 00:34:18
21 Yujia Tong 1998 CHN 37 01:52:57 00:18:03 00:00:42 00:59:14 00:00:26 00:34:32
22 Mingxu Li 1998 CHN 11 01:53:13 00:18:51 00:00:51 00:58:14 00:00:27 00:34:50
23 Daniel Coleman 1995 AUS 8 01:53:14 00:18:57 00:00:48 00:58:10 00:00:24 00:34:55
24 Bradley Cullen 1999 NZL 23 01:53:20 00:18:48 00:00:48 00:58:20 00:00:24 00:35:00
25 Joji Nitta 1994 JPN 30 01:53:21 00:18:57 00:00:53 00:58:14 00:00:28 00:34:49
26 Ryosuke Yamamoto 1979 JPN 44 01:53:27 00:19:40 00:00:51 00:57:30 00:00:30 00:34:56
27 Bo Ma 1998 CHN 32 01:53:53 00:18:10 00:00:49 00:59:02 00:00:27 00:35:25
28 Leong Tim Law 1993 HKG 18 01:54:12 00:18:18 00:00:49 00:58:54 00:00:25 00:35:46
29 Kwangjun Pak 1999 KOR 28 01:54:47 00:18:15 00:00:48 00:58:55 00:00:30 00:36:19
30 Chi Zhang 2000 CHN 17 01:54:54 00:18:52 00:01:26 00:57:39 00:00:28 00:36:29
31 Yuuki Oketani 1988 JPN 21 01:55:29 00:18:47 00:00:50 00:58:25 00:00:27 00:37:00
32 Chen Liu 1992 CHN 16 01:56:02 00:18:16 00:00:47 00:58:50 00:00:25 00:37:44
33 Jinxin Yang 1996 CHN 47 01:56:16 00:18:50 00:00:52 00:58:18 00:00:28 00:37:48
34 Jaehyeon Jo 1999 KOR 38 01:56:24 00:18:09 00:00:49 00:59:03 00:00:33 00:37:50
35 Dan Mcintosh 1984 POL 24 01:57:45 00:20:16 00:00:51 01:01:01 00:00:26 00:35:11
36 Alberto Romero Esteve 1990 ESP 40 01:58:44 00:22:06 00:00:52 01:01:27 00:00:31 00:33:48
37 Koki Yamamoto 1996 JPN 6 02:01:22 00:18:08 00:00:52 00:58:57 00:00:22 00:43:03
38 Shuai Zhang 1995 CHN 48 02:02:09 00:19:20 00:00:50 01:04:18 00:00:31 00:37:10
39 Toshiki Sakakibara 1994 JPN 39 02:02:51 00:18:17 00:00:48 00:59:02 00:00:28 00:44:16
40 Young-Hoon Choi 1995 KOR 34 02:03:17 00:20:47 00:00:47 01:02:51 00:00:27 00:38:25
41 Joan Colino Calomarde 1999 ESP 43 02:03:56 00:22:04 00:00:51 01:01:29 00:00:39 00:38:53
42 Vladimir Danko 1996 SRB 45 02:04:53 00:22:00 00:00:52 01:01:33 00:00:36 00:39:52
43 Jovan Ponjevic 1988 SRB 41 02:08:42 00:20:19 00:00:54 01:03:14 00:00:46 00:43:29
DNF Jacopo Butturini 1991 CRO 14 DNF 00:18:57 00:00:53 00:58:08 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Yi Wei 1998 CHN 42 DNF 00:18:48 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yifan Wang 1998 CHN 46 DNF 00:19:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jiaxiang Jiang 1998 CHN 33 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00