Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Priska Grandjean 1965 SUI 295 04:57:36 00:33:22 00:02:48 02:33:58 00:01:30 01:46:01
2 Catherine Houseaux 1964 FRA 303 05:00:18 00:33:20 00:03:44 02:41:44 00:02:30 01:39:03
3 Melissa Dowell 1965 GBR 294 05:03:07 00:28:14 00:03:55 02:40:47 00:02:14 01:47:59
4 Sabine Hock 1966 GER 290 05:05:24 00:34:39 00:04:01 02:52:29 00:01:50 01:32:27
5 Gabriele Pauer 1964 AUT 307 05:22:34 00:31:31 00:03:18 02:54:49 00:02:09 01:50:49
6 Fabienne Thompson 1966 GBR 292 05:26:55 00:34:06 00:02:55 02:51:45 00:01:42 01:56:28
7 Miriam Kwasny 1965 GER 296 05:32:00 00:42:24 00:03:26 02:53:20 00:01:41 01:51:12
8 Debbie Phillips 1965 GBR 298 05:35:45 00:37:31 00:03:28 02:56:32 00:02:11 01:56:05
9 Christine Kuper 1965 GER 300 05:35:55 00:42:46 00:03:33 02:53:24 00:02:07 01:54:07
10 Caroline Cresswell 1966 GBR 286 05:41:37 00:34:22 00:03:51 02:58:38 00:02:29 02:02:19
11 Barbara Masser 1963 AUT 308 05:46:50 00:45:55 00:04:03 03:04:08 00:02:53 01:49:53
12 Kirsten Bessmann-Wernke 1964 GER 304 05:47:42 00:33:34 00:03:45 02:52:30 00:02:30 02:15:24
13 Birgit Knoll 1966 AUT 287 05:51:40 00:38:31 00:04:02 03:09:36 00:02:56 01:56:38
14 Haley Suttle 1964 GBR 306 05:51:50 00:35:41 00:03:15 03:08:42 00:02:00 02:02:14
15 Heike Schweens 1965 GER 301 05:52:58 00:39:24 00:03:42 03:09:53 00:02:13 01:57:47
16 Steffi Meyers 1965 GER 297 05:53:59 00:36:59 00:02:51 03:03:51 00:02:27 02:07:53
17 Jo Clift 1962 GBR 310 05:54:21 00:39:08 00:03:36 03:11:59 00:02:29 01:57:11
18 Elke Schiebl Van Veen 1966 AUT 288 05:59:12 00:40:04 00:03:06 03:15:51 00:02:22 01:57:51
19 Gweneth Hacon 1966 GBR 291 06:00:21 00:39:32 00:04:03 03:06:36 00:02:21 02:07:51
20 Mona Slyngborg 1966 DEN 283 06:06:50 00:43:55 00:04:15 03:08:49 00:03:49 02:06:04
21 Nadia Wells 1965 GBR 299 06:07:01 00:37:06 00:03:45 03:14:47 00:02:33 02:08:53
22 Sarah Adlam 1966 GBR 284 06:09:13 00:36:54 00:03:04 03:09:02 00:02:39 02:17:36
23 Karen Nielsen 1962 GBR 309 06:10:09 00:39:52 00:03:24 03:08:59 00:02:32 02:15:24
24 Elizabeth Davies-Ward 1962 GBR 311 06:10:56 00:41:27 00:03:55 03:08:09 00:02:49 02:14:37
25 Jaqueline Gründler 1964 SUI 852 06:14:08 00:36:15 00:05:17 03:11:28 00:06:45 02:14:26
26 Dawn Osborne 1966 GBR 289 06:14:54 00:41:17 00:03:48 03:20:19 00:03:56 02:05:35
27 Bärbel Kiene 1964 GER 305 06:19:21 00:36:51 00:03:04 03:04:16 00:03:47 02:31:25
28 Mary Skelcher 1966 GBR 285 06:35:07 00:38:20 00:04:09 03:28:19 00:03:37 02:20:45
29 Jackie Mckenna 1965 GBR 293 06:46:25 00:51:22 00:05:20 03:37:17 00:02:21 02:10:06