Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Manoel Messias 1996 BRA 1 00:55:50 00:11:58 00:00:30 00:30:31 00:00:30 00:12:19
2 Kauê Willy 1996 BRA 3 00:56:48 00:11:56 00:00:31 00:30:31 00:00:33 00:13:15
3 Jose Gabriel Solorzano 1997 VEN 2 00:57:38 00:12:17 00:00:28 00:31:44 00:00:31 00:12:36
4 Matias Montenegro 1996 ARG 16 00:57:53 00:11:56 00:00:29 00:30:33 00:00:30 00:14:23
5 Javier Martin 1998 CHI 8 00:58:21 00:12:02 00:00:27 00:31:57 00:00:30 00:13:23
6 Javier Ubilla 1996 CHI 28 00:58:26 00:12:05 00:00:30 00:31:55 00:00:28 00:13:27
7 Yhousman Perdomo 1996 VEN 17 00:58:27 00:12:00 00:00:31 00:32:00 00:00:32 00:13:22
8 Bruno Vieira 1997 BRA 37 00:58:37 00:12:19 00:00:29 00:32:30 00:00:27 00:12:50
9 Eduardo Londoño Naranjo 1997 COL 35 00:58:42 00:12:25 00:00:33 00:31:31 00:00:35 00:13:36
10 Jose David Amaya 1996 VEN 4 00:58:52 00:12:30 00:00:25 00:32:20 00:00:29 00:13:06
11 Diego Moya 1998 CHI 45 00:58:54 00:12:06 00:00:30 00:31:52 00:00:31 00:13:53
12 Brenno Schiavon 1997 BRA 39 00:58:56 00:12:18 00:00:33 00:31:36 00:00:31 00:13:58
13 Francisco Flores Flores 1997 ECU 21 00:59:09 00:12:51 00:00:31 00:31:56 00:00:30 00:13:19
14 Agustin Feres 1996 CHI 9 00:59:19 00:12:10 00:00:30 00:31:48 00:00:33 00:14:17
15 Martin Paquay Arruez 1998 CHI 23 00:59:28 00:13:03 00:00:29 00:31:45 00:00:32 00:13:37
16 Icaro Cavalcanti 1996 BRA 34 00:59:32 00:12:59 00:00:32 00:31:46 00:00:31 00:13:42
17 Roberto Porras 1999 CHI 33 00:59:34 00:12:34 00:00:28 00:32:12 00:00:30 00:13:48
18 Daniel Santa Cruz 1998 CHI 22 00:59:45 00:12:34 00:00:28 00:32:14 00:00:30 00:13:57
19 Juan Jose Giraldo Gomez 1997 COL 26 00:59:47 00:13:09 00:00:36 00:31:34 00:00:32 00:13:54
20 Yure Lacerda 1997 BRA 47 00:59:54 00:13:03 00:00:32 00:31:41 00:00:32 00:14:04
21 Marcelo Lacamoire 1996 ARG 25 01:00:10 00:12:53 00:00:30 00:31:52 00:00:33 00:14:20
22 Pablo Quezada 1998 CHI 11 01:00:11 00:12:53 00:00:30 00:31:56 00:00:33 00:14:19
23 Natan Santos 1998 BRA 24 01:00:16 00:12:13 00:00:28 00:31:47 00:00:41 00:15:05
24 Nicolas Leonardo Girard 1998 ARG 46 01:00:26 00:13:05 00:00:34 00:32:53 00:00:28 00:13:23
25 Federico Scarabino 1996 URU 7 01:00:33 00:13:11 00:00:30 00:31:35 00:00:34 00:14:41
26 Wendel Cruz 1997 BRA 30 01:00:51 00:13:12 00:00:34 00:32:45 00:00:30 00:13:48
27 Pedro Apud 1996 BRA 48 01:01:03 00:13:15 00:00:32 00:32:45 00:00:33 00:13:56
28 Tomas Clivio 1999 ARG 32 01:01:19 00:13:11 00:00:34 00:32:47 00:00:33 00:14:12
29 Ignacio Molina 1997 CHI 29 01:01:24 00:13:03 00:00:31 00:31:45 00:00:28 00:15:36
30 Bryan Bonilla 1996 ECU 36 01:01:34 00:12:14 00:00:28 00:31:47 00:00:31 00:16:32
31 Thomas Castelani 1997 BRA 14 01:02:45 00:13:07 00:00:29 00:31:41 00:00:33 00:16:53
32 Jou Pavel Fernandes 1996 DOM 42 01:03:02 00:13:00 00:00:38 00:32:55 00:00:38 00:15:49
33 Martin Ansolabehere 1998 URU 40 01:03:46 00:14:08 00:00:34 00:34:07 00:00:33 00:14:21
34 Mateo Elizalde Aldridge 1999 CHI 44 01:03:46 00:13:06 00:00:30 00:31:38 00:00:27 00:18:03
35 Rafael Corazza 1996 BRA 6 01:04:06 00:14:18 00:00:36 00:33:55 00:00:32 00:14:43
36 Luiz Fernando Oliveira 1997 BRA 19 01:04:42 00:13:16 00:00:35 00:34:59 00:00:35 00:15:15
37 Yago Alves 1998 BRA 15 01:05:57 00:12:39 00:00:37 00:35:06 00:00:40 00:16:54
38 Icaro Melo 1997 BRA 18 01:10:18 00:14:15 00:00:32 00:37:22 00:00:28 00:17:40
39 Ramon Costa 1998 BRA 27 01:12:53 00:14:55 00:00:30 00:38:48 00:00:38 00:18:00
DNF Juan Araya Paquay 1999 CHI 10 DNF 00:14:05 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Retamal Echeverria 1999 CHI 31 DNF 00:14:11 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gabriel Klein 1998 BRA 38 DNF 00:14:13 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marcos Costa BRA 43 DNF 00:15:47 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jeferson Jones De Paiva 1998 BRA 49 DNF 00:14:12 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00