Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Max Studer 1996 SUI 5 00:55:34 00:09:59 00:00:33 00:28:19 00:00:19 00:16:26
2 Mikhail Antipov 1999 RUS 49 00:55:38 00:09:51 00:00:37 00:28:45 00:00:19 00:16:07
3 Ran Sagiv 1997 ISR 7 00:55:46 00:09:52 00:00:34 00:28:46 00:00:20 00:16:17
4 Grigory Antipov 1999 RUS 26 00:56:00 00:09:55 00:00:37 00:28:40 00:00:21 00:16:28
5 Ayan Beisenbayev 1996 KAZ 2 00:56:07 00:09:55 00:00:34 00:28:41 00:00:22 00:16:37
6 Gabriel Sandör 1996 SWE 4 00:56:15 00:09:59 00:00:34 00:28:35 00:00:21 00:16:49
7 Casper Stornes 1997 NOR 17 00:56:22 00:09:52 00:00:36 00:28:42 00:00:26 00:16:47
8 Temirlan Temirov 1996 KAZ 1 00:56:42 00:09:47 00:00:37 00:28:45 00:00:20 00:17:15
9 Mikita Katsianeu 1996 BLR 6 00:56:43 00:09:56 00:00:38 00:28:34 00:00:25 00:17:11
10 Endre Espedal 1998 NOR 9 00:56:53 00:09:54 00:00:36 00:28:19 00:00:21 00:17:44
11 Andrey Alypov 1997 RUS 45 00:57:25 00:09:56 00:00:37 00:28:35 00:00:22 00:17:58
12 Vetle Bergsvik Thorn 1999 NOR 41 00:57:39 00:09:54 00:00:36 00:28:42 00:00:22 00:18:09
13 Gültigin Er 1997 TUR 10 00:58:03 00:09:51 00:00:36 00:28:45 00:00:24 00:18:28
14 Jonas Hoffmann 1996 GER 33 00:58:12 00:10:51 00:00:35 00:29:15 00:00:22 00:17:10
15 Noam Ronen 1997 ISR 14 00:58:12 00:10:17 00:00:35 00:29:52 00:00:23 00:17:07
16 Savelijs Suharževskis 1999 LAT 12 00:58:36 00:10:02 00:00:35 00:28:36 00:00:24 00:19:01
17 Kutluhan Konuk 1997 TUR 11 00:59:02 00:09:57 00:00:35 00:28:39 00:00:21 00:19:32
18 Idan Apsimon 1997 ISR 52 00:59:09 00:10:10 00:00:35 00:29:59 00:00:23 00:18:04
19 Arda Tümer TUR 20 00:59:17 00:09:50 00:00:38 00:28:41 00:00:22 00:19:48
20 Vojtech Sommer 1996 CZE 18 00:59:35 00:09:57 00:00:35 00:30:13 00:00:22 00:18:30
21 Axel Ek 1996 SWE 48 00:59:41 00:10:01 00:00:40 00:30:02 00:00:19 00:18:41
22 Omer Michaely 1998 ISR 44 00:59:48 00:10:37 00:00:35 00:29:32 00:00:28 00:18:39
23 Emirhan Altıntaş 1997 TUR 30 00:59:59 00:10:09 00:00:36 00:30:02 00:00:19 00:18:55
24 Eric Johansson 1997 SWE 37 01:00:09 00:10:35 00:00:40 00:29:30 00:00:20 00:19:07
25 Cillian Tierney 1998 IRL 34 01:00:25 00:10:37 00:00:37 00:29:28 00:00:25 00:19:19
26 Nikita Sukhov 1999 RUS 51 01:00:26 00:10:07 00:00:37 00:30:02 00:00:24 00:19:17
27 Andrei Mircea Balica 1999 ROU 19 01:00:30 00:10:09 00:00:35 00:30:03 00:00:23 00:19:22
28 Stanislav Vanev 1999 BUL 16 01:00:39 00:10:25 00:00:34 00:29:50 00:00:26 00:19:27
29 Felix Hemmerling 1996 LUX 50 01:00:51 00:10:27 00:00:38 00:29:42 00:00:23 00:19:44
30 Oguzhan Cakir 1998 TUR 27 01:01:35 00:10:27 00:00:35 00:29:39 00:00:27 00:20:29
31 Volodymyr Kritiko 1999 UKR 22 01:02:24 00:10:32 00:00:38 00:29:37 00:00:23 00:21:17
32 Daniel Nou 1999 SWE 40 01:02:48 00:10:40 00:00:39 00:31:37 00:00:25 00:19:30
33 Erol Can Yaras 1996 TUR 43 01:02:56 00:10:53 00:00:35 00:31:24 00:00:21 00:19:44
34 Ilia Krivets 1999 RUS 39 01:03:05 00:10:50 00:00:34 00:31:31 00:00:27 00:19:44
35 Velizar Velizarov 1999 BUL 21 01:04:56 00:11:19 00:00:36 00:32:25 00:00:23 00:20:15
36 Andrei Sergiu Chis 1999 ROU 24 01:05:52 00:11:21 00:00:35 00:32:56 00:00:27 00:20:35
37 Sadik Ahmet BoynueĞrİ TUR 46 01:07:32 00:11:23 00:00:41 00:33:56 00:00:24 00:21:10
38 Oleksandr Yanenko 1999 UKR 32 01:07:47 00:11:22 00:00:37 00:32:54 00:00:24 00:22:32
39 Karim Othman 1998 JOR 47 01:08:59 00:10:33 00:00:43 00:35:42 00:00:31 00:21:31
LAP Nicolae Seitan 1997 ROU 25 LAP 00:11:28 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Ata Yahsi TUR 31 LAP 00:11:31 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Murat Ali Karadag TUR 35 LAP 00:13:55 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eric Hermes 1996 LUX 15 DNF 00:10:19 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gergo Simon 1996 ROU 28 DNF 00:10:29 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jan Fredrik Halvorsen 1998 NOR 36 DNF 00:09:50 00:00:40 00:30:12 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Sergei Mirskov 1999 RUS 38 DNF 00:10:25 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00