Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gerben Vanheyste 1977 BEL 218 09:51:22 00:57:45 00:00:00 05:18:57 00:00:00 03:26:06
2 Bastiaan De Kooter 1979 NED 148 09:54:21 01:08:07 00:00:00 05:28:23 00:00:00 03:09:40
3 Jan Cools 1976 BEL 221 10:02:55 00:57:38 00:00:00 05:16:59 00:00:00 03:41:44
4 Kristiaan Bij De Vaate 1979 NED 158 10:03:43 01:14:10 00:00:00 05:25:05 00:00:00 03:17:21
5 Daniel Tkac 1979 CZE 307 10:10:26 00:56:51 00:00:00 05:32:01 00:00:00 03:35:18
6 Etienne Junot 1977 FRA 187 10:11:33 01:06:32 00:00:00 05:21:58 00:00:00 03:37:01
7 Marcel Stegers 1978 NED 141 10:15:56 01:00:47 00:00:00 05:14:10 00:00:00 03:54:23
8 Markus Gajer 1979 GER 166 10:16:05 01:07:18 00:00:00 05:27:53 00:00:00 03:34:18
9 Marcin Podgórski 1975 POL 217 10:20:03 01:07:19 00:00:00 05:47:17 00:00:00 03:18:02
10 James Johnson 1978 GBR 133 10:21:57 01:11:13 00:00:00 05:24:44 00:00:00 03:39:57
11 Danny Mulder 1978 BEL 219 10:33:45 01:05:58 00:00:00 05:14:24 00:00:00 04:03:58
12 Christian Witte 1977 GER 194 10:37:03 01:11:49 00:00:00 05:07:13 00:00:00 04:09:03
13 Sergey Tripaka 1979 RUS 132 10:42:12 01:09:39 00:00:00 05:34:08 00:00:00 03:52:17
14 Robert Steen 1979 NOR 159 10:56:14 01:15:15 00:00:00 05:34:51 00:00:00 03:55:29
15 Stanislav Shkuro 1976 UKR 103 11:04:37 01:17:07 00:00:00 06:00:30 00:00:00 03:37:55
16 Diederik Troost 1975 NED 114 11:24:14 01:00:16 00:00:00 05:53:57 00:00:00 04:22:29
17 Anders Kondrup Risager 1976 DEN 149 11:35:24 01:21:59 00:00:00 05:36:15 00:00:00 04:19:17
18 Rolf Asmund 1975 DEN 110 11:36:18 01:06:21 00:00:00 05:58:39 00:00:00 04:21:30
19 Sergey Kislinskiy 1977 RUS 105 11:38:52 01:13:54 00:00:00 06:01:45 00:00:00 04:11:24
20 René De Jager 1978 NED 226 11:51:26 01:02:36 00:00:00 06:01:19 00:00:00 04:39:41
21 Alexey Cheskidov 1977 RUS 209 11:52:16 01:17:40 00:00:00 06:11:45 00:00:00 04:14:17
22 Lars De Gans 1975 NED 167 12:16:52 00:57:34 00:00:00 06:12:56 00:00:00 04:57:56
23 Jeroen Duin 1976 NED 196 12:27:13 01:18:11 00:00:00 06:02:49 00:00:00 04:57:12
24 Koen Deuze 1977 NED 106 12:44:45 01:20:29 00:00:00 06:39:24 00:00:00 04:32:24
25 Edwin De Lange 1975 NED 181 13:49:44 01:19:30 00:00:00 06:26:36 00:00:00 05:52:17
26 Mikhail Martynov 1977 RUS 207 15:07:45 01:24:32 00:00:00 07:18:14 00:00:00 06:06:04
DNF Oleg Kruchkov 1977 RUS 205 DNF 01:16:26 00:00:00 07:44:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sjoerd Hermsen 1979 NED 144 DNF 01:05:14 00:00:00 05:11:11 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rob Essink 1975 NED 129 DNF 01:02:54 00:00:00 06:29:25 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dave Roelvink 1976 NED 112 DNF 01:39:29 00:00:00 06:56:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Harry Westerbeek 1975 NED 136 DNF 01:14:56 00:00:00 06:59:10 00:00:00 00:00:00