Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Attila Szabó 1988 HUN 2 08:35:11 00:50:39 00:00:00 04:43:49 00:00:00 03:00:43
2 Miklós Vatai 1980 HUN 3 08:43:10 01:01:14 00:00:00 04:38:12 00:00:00 03:03:44
3 Gergő Molnár 1986 HUN 5 09:02:25 00:50:42 00:00:00 04:37:57 00:00:00 03:33:46
4 Márton Flander 1985 HUN 31 09:05:30 00:50:38 00:00:00 04:57:48 00:00:00 03:17:04
5 Gyula Kis 1979 HUN 23 09:11:37 00:54:38 00:00:00 04:47:51 00:00:00 03:29:08
6 Gergő Badar 1990 HUN 387 09:15:23 01:00:32 00:00:00 04:53:25 00:00:00 03:21:26
7 Dávid Bartos 1989 HUN 7 09:21:39 00:54:40 00:00:00 05:03:16 00:00:00 03:23:43
8 Ábel Kerekes 1980 HUN 29 09:29:10 00:54:41 00:00:00 04:53:23 00:00:00 03:41:06
9 Zoltán Janota 1980 HUN 13 09:32:32 00:58:56 00:00:00 05:04:23 00:00:00 03:29:13
10 Botond Plesz 1977 HUN 15 09:34:17 00:58:56 00:00:00 05:20:55 00:00:00 03:14:26
11 Szilárd Kovács Dr. 1956 HUN 17 09:45:03 01:06:35 00:00:00 04:59:03 00:00:00 03:39:25
12 Attila Kiss 1969 HUN 8 09:45:14 01:01:08 00:00:00 05:05:20 00:00:00 03:38:46
13 Ádám Zelei 1986 HUN 28 09:49:15 01:03:59 00:00:00 04:50:26 00:00:00 03:54:50
14 Péter Ács 1968 HUN 4 09:52:33 00:54:31 00:00:00 05:02:42 00:00:00 03:55:20
15 Roland Esküdt 1984 HUN 51 09:54:04 00:58:41 00:00:00 05:07:45 00:00:00 03:47:38
16 Péter Czencz Jr. 1982 HUN 386 09:54:53 00:54:42 00:00:00 05:23:00 00:00:00 03:37:11
17 Lorand Hegyi HUN 20 09:56:56 01:06:55 00:00:00 05:08:26 00:00:00 03:41:35
18 Zoltán Benőcs 1984 HUN 22 10:00:32 00:54:28 00:00:00 04:45:16 00:00:00 04:20:48
19 Raymond Bükkösi 1985 HUN 10 10:06:35 00:53:28 00:00:00 05:01:19 00:00:00 04:11:48
20 János Bognár 1978 HUN 45 10:07:23 01:06:04 00:00:00 05:11:24 00:00:00 03:49:55
21 Zoltán Petsuk 1983 HUN 385 10:08:16 00:52:07 00:00:00 05:44:35 00:00:00 03:31:34
22 Norbert Vakhal 1979 HUN 42 10:09:22 01:06:25 00:00:00 05:27:04 00:00:00 03:35:53
23 Balázs Takács 1979 HUN 33 10:09:41 01:15:16 00:00:00 05:09:08 00:00:00 03:45:17
24 Balázs Rónaszéki 1981 HUN 18 10:12:48 01:01:09 00:00:00 04:58:34 00:00:00 04:13:05
25 Istvan Brindza HUN 49 10:13:44 01:06:09 00:00:00 05:06:50 00:00:00 04:00:45
Program notes:

Only the top 25 athletes are shown