Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Joerie Vansteelant 1982 BEL 4 06:07:15 00:31:11 00:01:05 03:41:56 00:01:07 01:51:55
2 Thibaut Humbert 1974 FRA 2 06:16:58 00:31:11 00:01:00 03:51:53 00:01:08 01:51:44
3 Andreas Sutz 1981 SUI 1 06:18:28 00:31:10 00:01:09 03:51:45 00:01:08 01:53:14
4 Søren Bystrup 1984 DEN 5 06:27:17 00:31:10 00:00:57 03:55:03 00:01:14 01:58:51
5 Anthony Le Duey 1973 FRA 3 06:27:50 00:31:09 00:00:59 03:53:33 00:01:05 02:01:02
6 Matt Moorhouse 1976 GBR 20 06:29:48 00:32:09 00:01:17 03:57:26 00:02:23 01:56:32
7 Peter Bech DEN 8 06:30:15 00:31:56 00:01:11 03:57:43 00:01:10 01:58:13
8 Marc Widmer 1980 SUI 33 06:36:53 00:31:56 00:01:12 03:57:32 00:01:23 02:04:49
9 Stefan Wrzaczek 1980 AUT 34 06:37:27 00:32:20 00:01:04 03:57:31 00:01:30 02:05:00
10 Josh Beck 1978 USA 10 06:38:58 00:32:22 00:01:47 03:58:52 00:02:11 02:03:44
11 Jochen Neyrinck 1986 BEL 22 06:40:42 00:32:14 00:01:05 04:00:36 00:01:18 02:05:28
12 Oliver Mott 1984 GBR 21 06:42:58 00:32:44 00:01:16 04:00:04 00:01:14 02:07:38
13 Michael Wetzel GER 32 06:44:24 00:32:54 00:01:09 04:02:51 00:01:28 02:06:00
14 Pascal Schuler 1975 FRA 28 06:45:30 00:32:11 00:01:25 04:06:35 00:01:17 02:04:00
15 Esben Kaczmarek 1983 DEN 7 06:45:54 00:33:41 00:01:13 04:10:33 00:01:20 01:59:05
16 Ryan Rau 1980 USA 26 06:46:53 00:32:23 00:01:09 04:10:43 00:01:34 02:01:02
17 David Vaughan 1978 IRL 31 06:47:47 00:32:23 00:01:08 04:10:45 00:01:15 02:02:13
18 Kenneth Poulsen 1979 DEN 25 06:52:49 00:32:26 00:01:12 04:00:06 00:01:35 02:17:29
19 Lukas Baumann SUI 14 06:54:26 00:33:41 00:01:06 04:09:27 00:01:14 02:08:56
20 Raimond Van Der Boom 1974 NED 30 06:58:47 00:33:09 00:01:09 04:19:18 00:01:37 02:03:32
21 Grigoris Skoularikis 1981 GRE 29 06:59:25 00:33:00 00:01:45 04:14:32 00:02:00 02:08:05
22 Finn Kaczmarek 1979 DEN 16 07:01:11 00:32:23 00:01:03 04:12:23 00:01:27 02:13:52
23 Laurent Martinou 1976 FRA 19 07:02:55 00:33:57 00:01:15 04:15:11 00:01:41 02:10:49
24 Alex Lamberix 1976 NED 18 07:10:27 00:35:48 00:01:20 04:18:03 00:01:29 02:13:45
25 Aksel Nielsen 1972 DEN 23 07:23:45 00:31:56 00:01:14 04:43:17 00:01:59 02:05:17
26 Shahrom Abdullah 1979 MAS 11 07:39:43 00:35:49 00:01:14 04:20:49 00:01:48 02:40:01
27 Paulo Goncalves 1971 LUX 35 07:41:42 00:34:31 00:01:12 04:29:09 00:01:52 02:34:56
28 Maciej Kurka 1973 USA 17 07:54:33 00:38:36 00:01:40 04:36:02 00:02:01 02:36:11
DNF Sebastian Retzlaff 1971 GER 9 DNF 00:46:43 00:03:45 04:07:00 00:04:35 00:00:00
DNF Sigi Bauer 1976 AUT 12 DNF 00:35:12 00:01:23 04:02:30 00:01:43 00:00:00
DNF Jonas Baumann SUI 13 DNF 00:33:43 00:01:11 04:07:32 00:01:37 00:00:00
DNF Ueli Bieler 1980 SUI 15 DNF 00:33:49 00:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Karl Prungraber 1976 AUT 6 DNF 00:32:09 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00