Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Andreas Svanebo 1983 SWE 2 00:55:27 00:18:22 00:00:45 00:18:44 00:01:05 00:16:29
2 Heinz Planitzer 1968 AUT 49 00:55:39 00:17:53 00:00:38 00:18:27 00:00:49 00:17:50
3 Sigi Bauer 1976 AUT 1 00:55:52 00:18:41 00:00:37 00:18:31 00:00:57 00:17:04
4 Silvio Wieltschnig 1973 AUT 44 00:57:28 00:17:53 00:01:01 00:19:03 00:00:59 00:18:32
5 Werner Uran 1967 AUT 52 00:58:22 00:18:47 00:00:40 00:19:36 00:00:56 00:18:22
6 Thomas Jandl 1983 AUT 55 00:58:24 00:18:47 00:00:43 00:19:31 00:00:52 00:18:29
7 Peter Mosny 1987 SVK 19 00:58:27 00:18:41 00:00:42 00:19:43 00:01:01 00:18:18
8 Tomas Jurkovic 1983 SVK 4 00:59:20 00:19:17 00:00:41 00:19:58 00:01:01 00:18:22
9 Alexander Frühwirth 1969 AUT 21 00:59:34 00:19:01 00:00:45 00:20:13 00:00:47 00:18:46
10 Jan Holiga 1947 SVK 6 00:59:53 00:18:46 00:00:47 00:20:37 00:01:10 00:18:32
11 Jürgen Kropf 1980 AUT 43 01:00:01 00:18:52 00:00:46 00:20:23 00:01:11 00:18:47
12 Norbert Domnik 1964 AUT 28 01:00:38 00:18:21 00:00:52 00:20:46 00:01:16 00:19:21
13 Michael Lesjak AUT 31 01:00:57 00:19:40 00:00:43 00:21:11 00:01:09 00:18:12
14 Daniel Huber 1978 AUT 26 01:00:58 00:19:40 00:00:50 00:20:46 00:01:17 00:18:23
15 Florian Moser 1985 AUT 23 01:01:11 00:19:28 00:00:49 00:20:19 00:01:10 00:19:23
16 Wolfgang Unterholzer 1974 AUT 25 01:01:18 00:19:15 00:00:55 00:19:48 00:01:14 00:20:05
17 Matus Jurecka 1979 SVK 01:01:58 00:20:11 00:00:50 00:20:11 00:01:02 00:19:43
18 Markus Kropfitsch AUT 51 01:02:24 00:20:49 00:00:59 00:21:05 00:01:03 00:18:26
19 Anton Bernhard 1965 AUT 56 01:02:32 00:19:05 00:00:51 00:20:01 00:01:12 00:21:21
20 Christoph Lorber 1986 AUT 20 01:02:36 00:18:30 00:00:44 00:21:24 00:01:15 00:20:42
21 Christoph Leitner 1979 AUT 50 01:02:38 00:19:22 00:00:45 00:20:30 00:01:14 00:20:46
22 Erih Pecnik 1974 SLO 33 01:02:51 00:20:10 00:00:48 00:21:24 00:01:10 00:19:18
23 Herwig Reupichler 1977 AUT 34 01:03:07 00:19:37 00:00:49 00:22:11 00:01:11 00:19:18
24 Robert Rassinger 1984 AUT 41 01:03:28 00:20:56 00:00:48 00:20:58 00:00:58 00:19:47
25 Harald Flechl 1963 AUT 01:03:32 00:20:33 00:00:48 00:21:49 00:01:06 00:19:15
26 Bernd Pöllabauer 1985 AUT 32 01:03:38 00:19:10 00:00:44 00:22:15 00:01:04 00:20:23
27 Richard Nudl 1970 AUT 15 01:03:43 00:20:12 00:01:07 00:19:55 00:01:24 00:21:03
28 Richard Kirchler 1953 AUT 01:03:46 00:20:32 00:00:51 00:21:28 00:01:02 00:19:50
29 Gerhard Hackl 1962 AUT 01:03:46 00:20:34 00:00:44 00:22:05 00:00:54 00:19:26
30 Dominik Pacher 1984 AUT 27 01:04:51 00:18:53 00:00:38 00:22:39 00:01:02 00:21:36
31 Gerhard Ebner 1960 AUT 01:04:52 00:20:33 00:00:54 00:22:01 00:01:25 00:19:57
32 Alois Harrer 1963 AUT 01:05:04 00:19:41 00:00:53 00:22:10 00:01:10 00:21:07
33 Leo Schrottenbach 1959 AUT 01:05:31 00:20:47 00:00:59 00:21:45 00:01:29 00:20:29
34 Stefan Dullnig 1973 AUT 45 01:05:37 00:19:38 00:00:53 00:22:14 00:00:59 00:21:51
35 Matthias Schintler 1985 AUT 01:06:01 00:21:12 00:00:56 00:21:15 00:01:23 00:21:14
36 Martin Krempl 1978 AUT 24 01:06:56 00:19:28 00:00:49 00:23:37 00:01:46 00:21:14
37 Roland Kumpera 1986 AUT 17 01:06:56 00:22:14 00:00:48 00:22:17 00:01:23 00:20:13
38 Alois Innerhofer 1972 AUT 54 01:06:57 00:20:29 00:00:59 00:21:31 00:01:32 00:22:24
39 Johann Hackl AUT 36 01:07:37 00:21:38 00:00:54 00:23:04 00:01:14 00:20:45
40 Jozef Tomasovic 1988 SVK 01:07:50 00:22:10 00:00:54 00:22:49 00:01:26 00:20:29
41 Jochen Podbressnik 1972 AUT 01:08:05 00:21:30 00:01:22 00:22:46 00:01:47 00:20:38
42 Philipp Tschertou 1965 AUT 01:08:24 00:21:03 00:01:10 00:23:14 00:01:30 00:21:25
43 Wilfried Offner AUT 53 01:08:28 00:21:30 00:00:55 00:22:29 00:01:06 00:22:25
44 Thomas Teynor 1987 AUT 22 01:08:48 00:20:22 00:00:55 00:24:03 00:01:18 00:22:09
45 Paulo Desenbekow AUT 01:11:21 00:22:39 00:01:12 00:23:19 00:01:54 00:22:14
46 Stefan Lindner 1966 AUT 47 01:13:19 00:26:14 00:01:14 00:22:13 00:01:37 00:21:59
47 Jürgen Mitteregger 1965 AUT 39 01:14:00 00:24:50 00:01:10 00:23:58 00:01:16 00:22:44
48 Alfons Möstl 1958 AUT 01:14:05 00:24:42 00:01:21 00:23:44 00:01:28 00:22:48
49 Curt Maier 1944 AUT 01:14:09 00:24:27 00:01:18 00:24:32 00:01:25 00:22:25
50 Walter Hauser 1957 AUT 01:14:24 00:23:26 00:01:05 00:25:19 00:01:41 00:22:51
51 Franz Gruber 1957 AUT 01:15:00 00:23:11 00:01:52 00:26:39 00:01:47 00:21:29
52 Harald Kopeinig AUT 01:15:12 00:24:56 00:01:10 00:22:52 00:01:29 00:24:43
53 Georg Schallegger AUT 01:15:17 00:21:58 00:01:08 00:25:08 00:01:36 00:25:26
54 Eduard Dorfner 1970 AUT 38 01:15:27 00:24:15 00:01:03 00:21:49 00:01:50 00:26:30
55 Karl-Heinz Tiefengraber 1943 AUT 01:15:37 00:24:39 00:01:04 00:24:19 00:01:44 00:23:49
56 Reinhard Unger 1970 AUT 35 01:16:35 00:24:26 00:01:28 00:23:49 00:02:01 00:24:50
57 Richard Tripolt 1977 AUT 01:17:05 00:21:53 00:00:56 00:25:00 00:01:55 00:27:19
58 Heinz Suppan 1963 AUT 01:18:10 00:23:25 00:01:17 00:25:42 00:01:47 00:25:57
59 Stefan Sandrieser 1966 AUT 30 01:19:27 00:24:31 00:01:00 00:26:56 00:01:34 00:25:25
60 Johann Scheibenreif 1955 AUT 01:19:32 00:24:04 00:01:35 00:27:14 00:02:15 00:24:23
61 Manfred Schrottenbach 1955 AUT 01:20:03 00:23:24 00:01:01 00:25:58 00:02:00 00:27:38
62 Gernot Wulz 1951 AUT 01:21:16 00:26:02 00:01:22 00:27:07 00:02:27 00:24:15
63 Franz Frühauf 1959 AUT 01:21:27 00:24:54 00:00:56 00:25:28 00:01:51 00:28:16
64 Heinz Paar AUT 01:21:53 00:23:45 00:02:02 00:27:04 00:02:40 00:26:20
65 Erich Schochl 1947 AUT 01:22:17 00:24:52 00:01:09 00:27:16 00:01:48 00:27:10
66 Heinz Tschachler 1953 AUT 01:24:33 00:24:44 00:02:26 00:25:28 00:02:16 00:29:36
67 Anton Hergouth 1947 AUT 01:26:20 00:26:08 00:01:44 00:28:36 00:02:06 00:27:43
68 Peter Grutsch 1938 AUT 01:29:31 00:28:17 00:01:18 00:29:30 00:02:29 00:27:55
69 Thomas Weichert 1975 AUT 11 01:32:59 00:29:38 00:01:32 00:29:59 00:02:26 00:29:23
Program notes:

Distances Run 6 km, mountain bike 10 km ski 8 km.
Complete results