Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Susan Williams 1969 USA 02:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Joanna Zeiger 1970 USA 02:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Karen Smyers 1962 USA 02:01:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Jill Newman 1968 USA 02:02:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Jennifer Gutierrez 1967 USA 02:02:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Gail Laurence 1963 USA 02:03:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Becky Gibbs Lavelle 1974 USA 02:03:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Sheila Taormina 1969 USA 02:03:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Tereza Macel 1974 CZE 02:04:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Laura Bennett 1975 USA 02:04:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Barbara Lindquist 1969 USA 02:04:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Amanda Pagon 1975 USA 02:04:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Denise McLaughlin 1969 USA 02:05:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Mary-Ellen Powers USA 02:05:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Gina Derks-Gardner 1971 USA 02:05:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Pamela Birsinger 1956 USA 02:05:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Katie Webb USA 02:06:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Kristen Armstrong 1969 USA 02:06:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Marci Steelman 1967 USA 02:07:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Susanne Martineau USA 02:07:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Isabelle Gagnon CAN 02:07:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Linda Neary USA 02:07:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Lara Tyler CAN 02:07:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Christiane McEvoy CAN 02:08:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Maria Luisa Martinez Alvarez 1963 MEX 02:09:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Natasha Yaremczuk 1980 CAN 02:09:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Karen McEvoy CAN 02:10:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Beth Zinkand USA 02:10:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Lauren Read-Jensen USA 02:18:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Donna Mcmahon USA 02:21:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: swim 1500 m., bike 40 km., run 10 km.
Complete results.