Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Paolo Riva ITA 1 01:43:31 00:30:07 00:00:00 00:40:32 00:00:00 00:32:52
2 Mathias Holzner 1965 GER 3 01:45:42 00:30:46 00:00:00 00:40:53 00:00:00 00:34:03
3 Juan Carlos Apilluelo Fernandez 1966 ESP 9 01:46:25 00:29:04 00:00:00 00:42:36 00:00:00 00:34:45
4 Zibi Szlufcik GER 113 01:47:51 00:30:07 00:00:00 00:42:43 00:00:00 00:35:01
5 Martin Lang GER 2 01:48:49 00:30:48 00:00:00 00:43:46 00:00:00 00:34:15
6 Iwan Schuwey 1969 SUI 4 01:49:38 00:30:50 00:00:00 00:43:50 00:00:00 00:34:58
7 Marc Ruhe 1973 LIE 86 01:51:06 00:30:47 00:00:00 00:45:13 00:00:00 00:35:06
8 Eric Pinna 1968 FRA 74 01:51:19 00:30:08 00:00:00 00:44:29 00:00:00 00:36:42
9 Othmar Brügger 1962 SUI 19 01:51:30 00:30:50 00:00:00 00:44:02 00:00:00 00:36:38
10 Marek Kokovacic ITA 5 01:52:40 00:30:51 00:00:00 00:46:31 00:00:00 00:35:18
11 Luca Nascimbeni ITA 64 01:53:04 00:30:49 00:00:00 00:41:47 00:00:00 00:40:28
12 Bernhard Capitani 1962 ITA 21 01:53:25 00:31:45 00:00:00 00:46:49 00:00:00 00:34:51
13 Heinz Planitzer 1968 AUT 75 01:54:08 00:30:36 00:00:00 00:43:04 00:00:00 00:40:28
14 Robert Pytlik AUT 91 01:54:17 00:32:47 00:00:00 00:45:58 00:00:00 00:35:32
15 Elmar Folie ITA 36 01:54:28 00:32:14 00:00:00 00:46:42 00:00:00 00:35:32
16 Oswald Weisenhorn ITA 109 01:54:30 00:32:48 00:00:00 00:45:45 00:00:00 00:35:57
17 Florian Thanei ITA 100 01:55:47 00:31:44 00:00:00 00:47:22 00:00:00 00:36:41
18 Joseph Brugger 1962 SUI 18 01:56:31 00:32:15 00:00:00 00:46:00 00:00:00 00:38:16
19 Lukas Erckert ITA 31 01:57:13 00:32:55 00:00:00 00:47:23 00:00:00 00:36:55
20 Jérôme Marchand 1971 FRA 57 01:57:19 00:31:24 00:00:00 00:47:09 00:00:00 00:38:46
21 Kromar Damisan SLO 50 01:57:52 00:32:50 00:00:00 00:48:08 00:00:00 00:36:54
22 Luc Tschurtchenthaler ITA 103 01:58:24 00:31:20 00:00:00 00:45:48 00:00:00 00:41:16
23 Manfred Wurzer 1954 AUT 111 01:58:28 00:31:18 00:00:00 00:47:34 00:00:00 00:39:36
24 Jean Claude Carrere FRA 23 01:59:19 00:31:19 00:00:00 00:47:13 00:00:00 00:40:47
25 Machiel Ittmann 1969 NED 47 02:00:08 00:33:11 00:00:00 00:47:58 00:00:00 00:38:59
26 Richard Andres ITA 8 02:00:11 00:33:12 00:00:00 00:48:41 00:00:00 00:38:18
27 Walter Platzgummer ITA 37 02:00:36 00:34:58 00:00:00 00:47:33 00:00:00 00:38:05
28 Klemen Dolenc 1963 SLO 49 02:00:59 00:30:45 00:00:00 00:50:12 00:00:00 00:40:02
29 Danilo Desideri ITA 29 02:02:12 00:35:09 00:00:00 00:50:10 00:00:00 00:36:53
30 Pavel Petr 1969 CZE 71 02:02:14 00:32:17 00:00:00 00:48:59 00:00:00 00:40:58
31 Giordano Gentilini ITA 7 00:02:44 00:37:20 00:00:00 00:46:46 00:00:00 00:38:38
32 Roland Osele ITA 67 02:02:59 00:33:39 00:00:00 00:46:26 00:00:00 00:42:54
33 Wilhelm Stricker ITA 98 02:03:40 00:35:40 00:00:00 00:46:56 00:00:00 00:41:04
34 Herwig Grabner 1973 AUT 43 02:03:52 00:32:46 00:00:00 00:48:11 00:00:00 00:42:55
35 Ludwig Brunner ITA 20 02:03:54 00:34:54 00:00:00 00:50:22 00:00:00 00:38:38
36 Oliver Presser GER 77 02:04:04 00:34:56 00:00:00 00:46:46 00:00:00 00:42:22
37 Björn Reichelt GER 81 02:04:44 00:33:27 00:00:00 00:49:59 00:00:00 00:41:18
38 Marko Bethaz ITA 22 02:05:35 00:32:41 00:00:00 00:54:20 00:00:00 00:38:34
39 Pietro Riva ITA 83 02:05:44 00:34:27 00:00:00 00:52:49 00:00:00 00:38:28
40 Paolo Manara ITA 56 02:06:33 00:34:37 00:00:00 00:50:53 00:00:00 00:41:03
41 Alfred Psenner ITA 78 02:07:00 00:34:39 00:00:00 00:51:24 00:00:00 00:40:57
42 Werner Uberbacher 1974 ITA 104 02:07:52 00:34:52 00:00:00 00:50:27 00:00:00 00:42:33
43 Mauro Miorelli ITA 61 02:07:59 00:34:26 00:00:00 00:48:25 00:00:00 00:45:08
44 Arnould Voost NED 107 02:08:43 00:35:41 00:00:00 00:50:03 00:00:00 00:42:59
45 Michael Schädler 1961 LIE 87 02:09:01 00:36:16 00:00:00 00:51:48 00:00:00 00:40:57
46 Reinhard Theiner 1965 ITA 101 02:09:02 00:36:13 00:00:00 00:52:32 00:00:00 00:40:17
47 Rudolf Hölbing ITA 46 02:09:41 00:30:52 00:00:00 00:52:22 00:00:00 00:46:27
48 Michele Pieri ITA 73 02:10:38 00:34:17 00:00:00 00:52:49 00:00:00 00:43:32
49 Giorgio Paoli ITA 68 02:11:04 00:35:07 00:00:00 00:49:37 00:00:00 00:46:20
50 Philip E.c. Schadler 1961 LIE 88 02:11:08 00:36:06 00:00:00 00:52:01 00:00:00 00:43:01
51 Siegfried Weissenhorn ITA 110 02:11:25 00:38:48 00:00:00 00:48:55 00:00:00 00:43:42
52 Klaus Steck ITA 96 02:11:54 00:36:25 00:00:00 00:52:31 00:00:00 00:42:58
53 Diego Neri ITA 65 02:12:32 00:33:45 00:00:00 00:49:20 00:00:00 00:49:27
54 Frank Alber 1964 GER 6 02:13:03 00:35:19 00:00:00 00:54:53 00:00:00 00:42:51
55 Maurizio Gandin ITA 42 02:13:39 00:35:24 00:00:00 00:53:08 00:00:00 00:45:07
56 Ardy Brouwer 1966 NED 17 02:14:30 00:36:41 00:00:00 00:52:45 00:00:00 00:45:04
57 Antonio De Nardi ITA 26 02:15:01 00:37:44 00:00:00 00:50:52 00:00:00 00:46:25
58 Marco Fruner ITA 40 02:15:22 00:37:35 00:00:00 00:51:39 00:00:00 00:46:08
59 Lorenzo Frizzera ITA 39 02:15:54 00:38:56 00:00:00 00:53:50 00:00:00 00:43:08
60 Günther Pauli GER 69 02:16:05 00:36:20 00:00:00 00:56:47 00:00:00 00:42:58
61 Maurizio Nardi ITA 63 02:16:12 00:35:42 00:00:00 00:55:41 00:00:00 00:44:49
62 Kassian Paulmichl ITA 70 02:16:48 00:39:42 00:00:00 00:56:15 00:00:00 00:40:51
63 Mauro Franch ITA 38 02:16:50 00:35:43 00:00:00 00:55:49 00:00:00 00:45:18
64 Michele Benamoti ITA 12 02:17:01 00:41:12 00:00:00 00:52:36 00:00:00 00:43:13
65 Emmerich Stecher ITA 95 02:18:49 00:34:24 00:00:00 00:58:35 00:00:00 00:45:50
66 Manfred Ladurner ITA 51 02:18:50 00:36:38 00:00:00 00:57:03 00:00:00 00:45:09
67 Kurt Resch ITA 82 02:20:58 00:37:51 00:00:00 00:56:10 00:00:00 00:46:57
68 Werner Rufinatscha ITA 85 02:21:01 00:36:46 00:00:00 01:00:13 00:00:00 00:44:02
69 Falko Brenn GER 16 02:21:04 00:36:23 00:00:00 00:59:07 00:00:00 00:45:34
70 Julian Gapp ITA 175 02:21:58 00:40:45 00:00:00 00:56:05 00:00:00 00:45:08
71 Giuseppe De Scisciolo ITA 27 02:23:11 00:36:22 00:00:00 01:00:01 00:00:00 00:46:48
72 Alessandro Rainero ITA 80 02:24:54 00:37:33 00:00:00 00:56:00 00:00:00 00:51:21
73 Paolo De Biasi ITA 25 02:25:28 00:41:04 00:00:00 00:57:15 00:00:00 00:47:09
74 Mirco Zanetti 1965 ITA 112 02:25:32 00:37:54 00:00:00 00:55:27 00:00:00 00:52:11
75 Stefano Fraccaro ITA 178 02:27:57 00:42:41 00:00:00 00:50:57 00:00:00 00:54:19
76 Peter Lantschner ITA 53 02:28:27 00:40:33 00:00:00 00:59:15 00:00:00 00:48:39
77 Rino Baldisserotto ITA 173 02:29:26 00:37:28 00:00:00 00:58:49 00:00:00 00:53:09
78 Arnold Lantschner ITA 52 02:30:31 00:43:00 00:00:00 00:59:36 00:00:00 00:47:55
79 Roberto Miselli AUT 161 02:34:15 00:39:03 00:00:00 01:02:29 00:00:00 00:52:43
80 Peter Denekamp 1971 NED 28 02:35:07 00:37:19 00:00:00 00:58:34 00:00:00 00:59:14
81 Andrea Schevano ITA 89 02:36:12 00:37:31 00:00:00 01:01:46 00:00:00 00:56:55
82 Michele Mestieri ITA 59 02:26:56 00:40:35 00:00:00 01:03:25 00:00:00 00:52:56
83 Thoma Pescollderungg ITA 72 02:37:56 00:42:49 00:00:00 01:06:03 00:00:00 00:49:04
84 Fabio Dall Olmo ITA 32 02:40:29 00:36:51 00:00:00 00:57:15 00:00:00 01:06:23
85 Milan Hendrych CZE 45 02:43:14 00:40:10 00:00:00 01:09:17 00:00:00 00:56:26
86 Stefano Puiatti ITA 79 02:44:20 00:39:02 00:00:00 01:08:33 00:00:00 00:56:01
87 Elmar Obkircher ITA 66 02:45:19 00:43:21 00:00:00 01:00:41 00:00:00 00:53:25
88 Andrea Rubini ITA 84 03:27:26 00:50:01 00:00:00 01:17:12 00:00:00 01:12:08
89 Paolo Serafino ITA 92 03:29:42 00:46:31 00:00:00 01:21:00 00:00:00 01:25:59
DSQ Riccardo Masi ITA 58 DSQ 00:41:25 00:00:00 01:07:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Petr Vasek CZE 105 DNF 00:33:25 00:00:00 01:30:51 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Herbert Schutz ITA 177 DNF 00:35:37 00:00:00 01:28:53 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefano Bianconi ITA 14 DNF 00:36:05 00:00:00 01:29:59 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eugenio Vecchini ITA 106 DNF 00:38:23 00:00:00 01:40:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roland Ausserhofer ITA 10 DNF 00:39:00 00:00:00 01:43:50 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alessandro Miorelli ITA 60 DNF 00:39:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlo Duca ITA 30 DNF 00:49:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: Run 8.5 km, mountain bike 12.5 km, ski 10 km