Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Marie Overbye 1976 DEN 578 02:10:16 00:27:42 00:00:00 01:02:08 00:02:06 00:38:14
2 Joelle Franzmann 1978 GER 604 02:12:32 00:26:15 00:02:43 01:01:58 00:00:00 00:41:28
3 Belinda Cheney AUS 620 02:12:48 00:26:13 00:02:36 01:02:51 00:00:00 00:41:00
4 Renata Berkova 1975 CZE 627 02:14:20 00:27:34 00:02:35 01:04:32 00:02:15 00:37:18
5 Valerie Aubry FRA 631 02:14:25 00:26:21 00:02:29 01:02:40 00:02:06 00:40:39
6 Nathalie Daumas 1975 FRA 619 02:14:44 00:29:38 00:00:00 01:04:08 00:00:00 00:40:51
7 Amanda White USA 555 02:15:04 00:25:36 00:02:44 01:04:47 00:01:08 00:00:00
8 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 598 02:15:26 00:26:19 00:02:40 01:02:32 00:02:19 00:41:31
9 Anja Dittmer 1975 GER 615 02:16:20 00:26:23 00:02:31 01:04:47 00:01:03 00:41:20
10 Nikolett Pécsi 1975 HUN 575 02:16:23 00:25:43 00:02:56 01:02:48 00:02:09 00:42:37
11 Tarshis Meriah ISR 590 02:16:45 00:26:16 00:02:35 01:04:07 00:00:00 00:43:39
12 Stephanie Deanaz 1975 FRA 601 02:17:04 00:26:18 00:02:40 01:05:01 00:02:09 00:40:47
13 Virginia Berasategi Luna 1975 ESP 628 02:17:14 00:26:25 00:02:35 01:04:24 00:00:00 00:43:53
14 Erin Philp AUS 572 02:17:19 00:26:30 00:02:32 01:01:31 00:00:54 00:47:03
15 Erika Molnár 1976 HUN 586 02:17:23 00:32:59 00:02:32 01:02:44 00:02:16 00:36:40
16 Jody Radkewich USA 569 02:17:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:37:53 00:00:00 00:39:52
17 Andrea Walkó 1978 HUN 558 02:17:55 00:26:19 00:02:36 01:04:38 00:02:20 00:41:56
18 Kristine Chambers 1978 CAN 621 02:18:45 00:29:46 00:02:37 01:04:18 00:00:53 00:41:00
19 Anke Erlank RSA 611 02:19:11 00:32:08 00:03:10 01:02:59 00:02:21 00:38:25
20 Petra Harangi 1977 HUN 599 02:19:16 00:25:41 00:02:41 01:04:25 00:01:06 00:45:21
21 Blaire Kniaziew 1976 CAN 594 02:19:28 00:27:39 00:00:00 01:09:47 00:00:00 00:41:54
22 Joanne King 1976 AUS 595 02:20:22 00:32:05 00:02:28 01:04:56 00:00:53 00:39:55
23 Adrianne Ngawati NZL 580 02:20:37 00:32:06 00:02:15 01:03:57 00:02:08 00:40:03
24 Mariko Yamazaki JPN 551 02:21:18 00:27:38 00:02:21 01:08:08 00:02:16 00:40:46
25 Jo-Anne Davies AUS 618 02:21:33 00:27:40 00:02:35 01:06:21 00:01:04 00:43:48
26 Silvia Pepels 1975 NED 574 02:21:42 00:26:18 00:02:44 01:10:26 00:01:04 00:40:59
27 Luma Muhtadie CAN 584 02:21:59 00:33:04 00:02:40 01:02:34 00:02:10 00:41:25
28 Daniela Husarik SUI 596 02:22:08 00:30:03 00:02:51 01:06:28 00:01:04 00:41:31
29 Vivian Pott AUS 571 02:22:12 00:27:30 00:02:40 01:07:52 00:02:20 00:41:37
30 Dan Wang 1980 CHN 556 02:22:16 00:27:34 00:03:06 01:07:34 00:02:31 00:41:25
31 Fiona Docherty 1975 NZL 613 02:22:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Eleanor Reid GBR 568 02:24:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Rachel Fantauzzo AUS 608 02:26:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Katy Oxborrow GBR 577 02:26:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Ayesha Rollinson 1977 CAN 565 02:26:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Ronagh O'Kelly CAN 579 02:27:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Katrin Helmcke GER 597 02:27:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Guylaine Veilleux CAN 559 02:28:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Andrea Kropkóné Golubics 1978 HUN 603 02:28:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Stephanie Woodmansee USA 553 02:29:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Heather Peal NZL 576 02:29:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Danielle Mckibbon CAN 583 02:30:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Machiko Nakanishi 1976 JPN 581 02:30:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Rita Correia 1976 BRA 625 02:31:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Karlene Melo VEN 589 02:31:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Elise Grondi CAN 602 02:31:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Mandy Racines USA 570 02:31:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Catherine Smith CAN 563 02:31:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Noelle Kniaziew CAN 593 02:32:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Megan Farrell USA 607 02:33:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Sonia Sullivan CAN 561 02:34:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Veronica Elisondo ARG 612 02:35:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Jennifer Campbell CAN 623 02:37:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Maxlene Holana Batista 1976 BRA 630 02:37:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Karina Fernandez 1978 CRC 606 02:37:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Mami Tanaka JPN 634 02:37:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Kristi Willenberg USA 554 02:38:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Adriana Rivera MEX 566 02:38:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Mariana Sokolowski 1976 BRA 562 02:38:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Sara Brinkley 1979 USA 624 02:40:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Irma De La Guardia MEX 616 02:41:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Lin Xing 1979 CHN 552 02:42:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 Erika Torres MEX 560 02:42:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 Wei Zhong CHN 550 02:43:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 Monica Umaña CRC 637 02:44:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Fabiola Borges BRA 626 02:46:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Jill Fung Wai Man HKG 557 02:48:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 R. Gai Seema IND 633 02:50:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 Fernanda Esposito ARG 609 02:52:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 M. V. Gajalkshmi IND 632 02:54:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 Melanie Haissl AUT 600 02:59:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 Jordan Adriana Rendon MEX 567 02:59:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 Lara Littlepage TTO 636 03:03:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 Carmen Carrillo Vilanova ESA 622 03:12:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aglae Menezes BRA 588 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Renata Lassance 1975 BRA 592 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Loane Perdiago BRA 573 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jodey Baylis NZL 629 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Claudia Maria Flores Cabarruz GUA 605 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Suzanne Davies GBR 617 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stephanie Mclean GBR 582 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alejandra Espinoza MEX 610 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Veronica Morales ECU 585 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Loaiza Wandy CRC 591 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gabriela Marayo CRC 587 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 1500 m, bike 40 km, run 10 km.
Complete results