Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jill Newman 1968 USA 1106 02:03:33 00:38:24 00:00:55 01:04:14 00:00:56 00:19:04
2 Michelle Kitze 1966 USA 1109 02:04:37 00:38:52 00:00:57 01:03:51 00:01:01 00:19:56
3 Melissa Domenick USA 1122 02:06:59 00:38:48 00:00:58 01:05:51 00:01:01 00:20:21
4 Ann Rial USA 1103 02:07:38 00:40:10 00:00:51 01:05:40 00:01:02 00:19:55
5 Tina Mayolo USA 1107 02:08:30 00:40:30 00:00:51 01:04:39 00:01:10 00:21:20
6 Bettina Ernst SUI 1121 02:09:22 00:43:25 00:01:20 01:03:28 00:01:15 00:19:54
7 Lynn Grenier CAN 1116 02:10:03 00:40:05 00:01:11 01:06:32 00:01:12 00:21:03
8 Maricela Gomez MEX 118 02:10:21 00:41:36 00:01:01 01:07:04 00:01:18 00:19:22
9 Mary Eure USA 1120 02:12:29 00:41:37 00:00:56 01:05:35 00:01:09 00:23:12
10 Susan Carnahan NZL 1124 02:14:09 00:42:16 00:01:05 01:09:34 00:01:01 00:20:13
11 Michelle Hansmire USA 1114 02:14:48 00:42:19 00:01:12 01:07:40 00:01:16 00:22:21
12 Tracy Nist USA 1105 02:18:52 00:44:48 00:01:19 01:08:59 00:01:22 00:22:24
13 Margaret Radich NZL 1104 02:19:16 00:44:08 00:00:54 01:10:01 00:01:21 00:22:52
14 Karen Stokes USA 1101 02:19:59 00:41:04 00:01:09 01:10:44 00:01:41 00:25:21
15 Ceila Brito BRA 1128 02:20:35 00:41:23 00:01:05 01:16:40 00:00:00 00:21:27
16 Marie Josee Gervais CAN 1119 02:22:25 00:45:36 00:00:59 01:12:11 00:01:20 00:22:19
17 Adele Lemaire CAN 1108 02:23:18 00:44:03 00:01:08 01:12:45 00:01:28 00:23:54
18 Gemma Craig AUS 1123 02:25:56 00:48:44 00:01:09 01:08:38 00:01:20 00:26:05
19 Jennifer Anderson AUS 1125 02:27:23 00:43:34 00:01:02 01:18:23 00:01:50 00:22:34
20 Catherine Sayers CAN 1102 02:27:38 00:46:42 00:01:28 01:13:42 00:01:33 00:24:13
21 Lisa Holt CAN 1111 02:29:58 00:47:47 00:01:20 01:15:26 00:02:15 00:23:10
22 Mary Jo McCarthy 1968 CAN 1126 02:31:34 00:47:54 00:01:52 01:12:35 00:02:45 00:26:28
23 Tracey Kerr CAN 1110 02:33:34 00:48:19 00:01:19 01:17:29 00:02:02 00:24:25
24 Veronica Gonzalez Izquierdo MEX 1117 02:38:48 00:44:43 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Marie Cox MEX 1442 02:55:44 00:53:27 00:02:16 01:27:49 00:02:30 00:29:42
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 10 km, bike 40 km, 2nd run 5 km.
All finishing athletes are listed.