Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Simon Lessing 1971 GBR 1 01:58:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Thomas Hellriegel 1971 GER 9 01:58:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Ralf Eggert 1971 GER 8 01:59:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Matthew Bellfield GBR 6 02:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Steven Van Heirseele 1971 BEL 32 02:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Samuel Blattman SUI 16 02:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Samuel Pierreclaud 1972 FRA 55 02:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Rene Milichovsky 1971 CZE 4 02:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Christoph Mauch 1971 SUI 7 02:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Herbert Forster AUT 26 02:01:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Stephane Sansorgne FRA 65 02:01:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Francois Chabaud 1971 FRA 5 02:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Olaf Sabatschus 1971 GER 196 02:02:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Luc Huntjens 1971 NED 34 02:02:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Stephan Bignet 1971 FRA 15 02:03:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Tomas Wiker 1971 SWE 73 02:03:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Jorge Ayet Gisbert 1971 ESP 13 02:03:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Carsten Wember GER 71 02:03:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Peter Alder 1972 SUI 11 02:03:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Julian Bunn GBR 19 02:04:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Tamás Bók HUN 17 02:04:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Jan Hansen 1971 DEN 30 02:04:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Pietro Giogetti ITA 27 02:04:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Michael Rauscher GER 60 02:04:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Jack Belt NED 14 02:05:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Zsolt Zsódér 1971 HUN 75 02:05:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Remi Lancha FRA 42 02:05:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Ron Verhaar NED 68 02:05:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Oliver Presser GER 198 02:05:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Mark Stenning GBR 66 02:07:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Robert Havlicek TCH 31 02:07:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Miroslav Veprsalek TCH 70 02:07:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Luís Alberto Piña Refojos 1972 ESP 56 02:07:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Andreas Wiberg SWE 72 02:07:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Eduardo Villarroya ESP 69 02:08:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Filip Swinnen BEL 67 02:08:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Kurt Debouck 1971 BEL 21 02:08:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Miguel Janssen BEL 35 02:08:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Ferran Aviles Tahull ESP 12 02:09:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Martin Hagger GBR 29 02:09:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Christian Krombach 1972 LUX 28 02:09:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Stuart Coulson GBR 20 02:09:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Per Salmonsen DEN 64 02:10:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Alexander Mordik URS 49 02:11:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Pascal Hunkeler SUI 33 02:11:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Borja Oses García ESP 54 02:11:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Niels Koole 1971 NED 39 02:11:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Radek Nejedly TCH 50 02:11:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Jan Klinge DEN 38 02:12:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Patrik Johansson 1975 SWE 36 02:12:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Peter Vohryzka AUT 59 02:12:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Thomas Jahn Olaussen NOR 52 02:12:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Markus Nitsche AUT 51 02:13:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Andreas Kropfl AUT 197 02:13:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Elliot Doyle GBR 23 02:14:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Zsolt Kreisz HUN 40 02:14:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Christoph Guntersweiler SUI 195 02:14:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Claudius Pletzenauer AUT 57 02:15:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Erik Johnsen 1972 NOR 37 02:15:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Marion Guy BEL 199 02:15:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Asa Adey GBR 10 02:16:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Fabrizio Marello ITA 45 02:17:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 István Fodor 1971 HUN 25 02:18:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 Marco Salamon ITA 62 02:23:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 Antonio Ravarino ITA 61 02:24:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Mel Smyth IRL 74 02:26:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 John McLoughin IRL 47 02:33:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 Emanuele Micheletti ITA 48 02:33:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Bike: 3 laps
All finishing athletes are listed