Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tristan Douche 2006 FRA 10 00:22:11 00:04:29 00:00:49 00:10:17 00:00:31 00:06:05
2 Hector Tolsa García 2006 ESP 8 00:22:11 00:04:21 00:00:45 00:10:27 00:00:28 00:06:11
3 Brandon Pye 2006 GBR 5 00:22:12 00:04:25 00:00:46 00:10:25 00:00:33 00:06:04
4 Carol Popa 2006 ROU 30 00:22:15 00:04:35 00:00:43 00:10:16 00:00:32 00:06:09
5 Milan Lariviere 2006 FRA 9 00:22:18 00:04:19 00:00:48 00:10:28 00:00:33 00:06:10
6 Antoine L'Hôte 2005 SUI 2 00:22:20 00:04:27 00:00:48 00:10:19 00:00:31 00:06:15
7 Andreas Nikolajsen 2005 DEN 16 00:22:20 00:04:28 00:00:49 00:10:20 00:00:30 00:06:14
8 Nils Serre Gehri 2005 FRA 3 00:22:22 00:04:26 00:00:51 00:10:16 00:00:30 00:06:19
9 Gregor Rasva 2005 EST 4 00:22:22 00:04:22 00:00:51 00:10:23 00:00:30 00:06:16
10 Márton Kropkó 2005 HUN 7 00:22:22 00:04:21 00:00:47 00:10:26 00:00:34 00:06:14
11 Jakub Homola 2005 CZE 32 00:22:26 00:04:37 00:00:50 00:10:24 00:00:32 00:06:04
12 David Lang 2005 LUX 24 00:22:27 00:04:30 00:00:51 00:10:12 00:00:32 00:06:22
13 Eirik Berling Grande 2005 NOR 14 00:22:29 00:04:27 00:00:48 00:10:20 00:00:36 00:06:17
14 Jens Smolders 2006 BEL 20 00:22:32 00:04:34 00:00:51 00:10:25 00:00:32 00:06:11
15 Gorka Núñez Alonso 2005 ESP 21 00:22:37 00:04:29 00:00:46 00:10:20 00:00:32 00:06:29
16 Oliver Conway 2005 GBR 19 00:22:38 00:04:32 00:00:48 00:10:14 00:00:32 00:06:32
17 Zalán Trungel-Nagy 2006 HUN 22 00:22:40 00:04:26 00:00:50 00:10:20 00:00:35 00:06:30
18 Kuba Gajda 2005 POL 15 00:22:40 00:04:28 00:00:49 00:10:18 00:00:31 00:06:34
19 Manuel Bartolomeu 2006 POR 6 00:22:41 00:04:27 00:00:51 00:10:17 00:00:34 00:06:32
20 Riccardo Cultore 2006 ITA 17 00:22:41 00:04:28 00:00:46 00:10:21 00:00:33 00:06:34
21 Giovanni Lombardo 2006 ITA 11 00:22:42 00:04:30 00:00:55 00:10:26 00:00:32 00:06:20
22 Rom Shalev 2005 ISR 31 00:22:48 00:04:36 00:00:54 00:10:21 00:00:30 00:06:27
23 Eyal Weinstein 2005 ISR 28 00:22:52 00:04:38 00:00:50 00:10:24 00:00:32 00:06:28
24 Cis Huyghe 2006 BEL 25 00:22:56 00:04:38 00:00:52 00:10:20 00:00:31 00:06:35
25 Roy Baron 2006 ISR 18 00:22:56 00:04:25 00:00:52 00:10:18 00:00:35 00:06:47
26 Simeon Dolinschek 2005 AUT 23 00:22:56 00:04:36 00:00:52 00:10:23 00:00:32 00:06:33
27 Arthur Blaise 2005 FRA 1 00:23:02 00:04:20 00:00:50 00:10:15 00:00:31 00:07:06
28 Pedro Razões Da Silva 2005 POR 27 00:23:09 00:04:27 00:00:50 00:10:19 00:00:35 00:06:58
29 Rodrigo Pissarra 2006 POR 26 00:23:18 00:04:30 00:00:52 00:10:30 00:00:33 00:06:54
30 Thibault Rivier 2007 SUI 29 00:23:30 00:04:36 00:00:47 00:11:02 00:00:31 00:06:34
31 Marcos Crespo Sanz 2005 ESP 12 00:24:11 00:04:36 00:00:48 00:11:41 00:00:30 00:06:36
32 Jonas Hauser 2005 AUT 1 00:22:56 00:04:29 00:00:44 00:10:44 00:00:34 00:06:25
33 Türker Kemal Kiyak 2006 TUR 5 00:22:59 00:04:35 00:00:44 00:10:38 00:00:33 00:06:28
34 Niv Bram 2006 ISR 23 00:22:59 00:04:38 00:00:50 00:10:31 00:00:33 00:06:27
35 Matteo Radina 2006 SUI 4 00:23:01 00:04:32 00:00:49 00:10:35 00:00:34 00:06:31
36 Gustav Røn-Buskov 2005 DEN 16 00:23:06 00:04:36 00:00:47 00:10:34 00:00:31 00:06:38
37 Bánk Hunor Czigány 2006 HUN 25 00:23:08 00:04:32 00:00:47 00:10:40 00:00:32 00:06:38
38 Joran Stobbe 2005 NED 3 00:23:09 00:04:33 00:00:52 00:10:34 00:00:34 00:06:36
39 Alex Mandak 2007 SVK 19 00:23:16 00:04:35 00:00:49 00:10:37 00:00:41 00:06:35
40 Karol Armuła 2005 POL 31 00:23:16 00:04:33 00:00:53 00:10:33 00:00:37 00:06:40
41 Elias Leimer 2006 SUI 11 00:23:16 00:04:30 00:00:47 00:10:40 00:00:32 00:06:47
42 Horea Darius Rusu 2005 ROU 20 00:23:17 00:04:41 00:00:44 00:10:33 00:00:36 00:06:43
43 Jasper Devos 2006 BEL 17 00:23:21 00:04:38 00:00:57 00:10:25 00:00:34 00:06:48
44 Filip Vilenica 2005 CRO 7 00:23:23 00:04:36 00:00:56 00:10:27 00:00:38 00:06:46
45 Ben Smallbone LUX 30 00:23:23 00:04:40 00:00:53 00:10:24 00:00:30 00:06:57
46 Poli Stoffel 2006 LUX 6 00:23:23 00:04:34 00:00:50 00:10:32 00:00:36 00:06:50
47 Marcell Csüllög 2005 HUN 24 00:23:25 00:04:37 00:00:52 00:10:31 00:00:35 00:06:51
48 Arda Aracı 2005 TUR 12 00:23:30 00:04:30 00:00:47 00:10:41 00:00:37 00:06:56
49 Domen Bojanc 2005 SLO 26 00:23:30 00:04:22 00:00:55 00:10:42 00:00:30 00:07:01
50 Federico Perrella 2006 ITA 10 00:23:30 00:04:31 00:00:56 00:10:31 00:00:36 00:06:57
51 Max Grün 2006 AUT 9 00:23:34 00:04:38 00:00:55 00:11:03 00:00:31 00:06:27
52 Brúnó Tátrai 2005 HUN 8 00:23:36 00:04:25 00:00:53 00:10:41 00:00:36 00:07:00
53 Simon Michalek 2005 CZE 21 00:23:38 00:04:24 00:00:54 00:10:41 00:00:38 00:07:02
54 Marin Stipčević 2005 CRO 14 00:23:42 00:04:34 00:00:57 00:10:29 00:00:36 00:07:06
55 Zigmas Reisas 2006 LTU 15 00:23:44 00:04:42 00:00:45 00:10:30 00:00:33 00:07:15
56 Christo Chilton 2005 GBR 2 00:23:49 00:04:17 00:00:50 00:10:48 00:00:30 00:07:25
57 Jan Peterka 2006 SLO 18 00:23:50 00:04:31 00:00:45 00:10:43 00:00:32 00:07:18
58 Leander Warncke-Wang 2005 NOR 22 00:23:56 00:04:43 00:00:55 00:10:55 00:00:34 00:06:49
59 Jakub Souček 2005 CZE 28 00:24:44 00:04:37 00:00:59 00:11:16 00:00:32 00:07:18
60 Felix Amløf 2006 NOR 29 00:25:31 00:04:36 00:01:02 00:11:43 00:00:36 00:07:34
61 Stanisław Ptaszyński 2005 POL 27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Rene-Petter Vuorio 2006 FIN 44 00:24:38 00:04:46 00:01:01 00:10:51 00:00:32 00:07:29
63 Oskar Hein 2005 EST 12 00:24:41 00:04:46 00:01:02 00:10:57 00:00:33 00:07:24
64 Leo Fill 2005 AUT 63 00:24:53 00:04:40 00:00:53 00:11:55 00:00:30 00:06:56
65 Raul Petre 2006 ROU 65 00:24:56 00:04:36 00:00:45 00:10:43 00:00:45 00:08:07
66 Gert Martin Savitsch 2006 EST 76 00:25:02 00:04:48 00:00:58 00:11:13 00:00:32 00:07:31
67 Noah Petersson 2005 SWE 25 00:25:19 00:04:53 00:00:59 00:10:51 00:00:34 00:08:03
68 Kasper Borremans 2006 FIN 78 00:25:33 00:05:04 00:00:53 00:11:24 00:00:35 00:07:36
69 Oskaras Grigonis 2005 LTU 75 00:25:44 00:04:51 00:00:49 00:11:19 00:00:36 00:08:10
70 Francesco Salazar 2006 SVK 45 00:25:48 00:04:43 00:00:58 00:12:08 00:00:33 00:07:25
71 Miks Meijers 2007 LAT 14 00:25:57 00:04:54 00:01:10 00:11:47 00:00:38 00:07:27
72 Catalin Sviderski 2005 ROU 41 00:26:02 00:04:44 00:00:53 00:12:38 00:00:34 00:07:13
73 Gustav Bach 2005 SWE 49 00:26:18 00:04:39 00:01:02 00:12:19 00:00:42 00:07:36
74 Julian Broodman 2005 NED 26 00:26:49 00:04:53 00:01:00 00:11:48 00:00:33 00:08:35
75 Algimantas Smolskas 2007 LTU 52 00:28:01 00:05:17 00:00:44 00:12:53 00:00:37 00:08:30
76 Nojus Balkevičius 2007 LTU 53 00:28:30 00:05:28 00:00:56 00:12:20 00:00:41 00:09:04
77 Nils Kravalis 2006 LAT 51 00:29:25 00:05:39 00:01:04 00:12:48 00:01:01 00:08:53
Program notes:

Positions 1 to 31 are from the Final
Positions 32 to 61 are from B Final
Positions 62 and higher are from Semifinals