Results: 2016 Kitzbühel ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Time Trial Qualifier Junior Women
Kitzbuehel , Austria • 18 Jun, 2016
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Taylor Knibb 1998 USA 51 00:39:48 00:06:44 00:00:55 00:21:41 00:00:29 00:09:58
2 Eva Skaza 1997 SLO 52 00:41:12 00:06:42 00:00:51 00:22:34 00:00:21 00:10:42
3 Audrey Ernst 1999 USA 57 00:41:31 00:07:17 00:00:52 00:22:35 00:00:26 00:10:19
4 Kyleigh Spearing 1998 USA 53 00:41:53 00:06:57 00:00:54 00:22:42 00:00:27 00:10:51
5 Bronwen Owen 1997 GBR 60 00:42:08 00:08:00 00:00:53 00:22:41 00:00:26 00:10:07
6 Elisabeth Hood 1998 GBR 63 00:42:09 00:07:00 00:01:03 00:23:07 00:00:22 00:10:34
7 Anne Struijk 1999 AUT 65 00:42:12 00:07:07 00:00:53 00:22:36 00:00:23 00:11:12
8 Julie Nimmo 1997 GBR 76 00:42:28 00:07:16 00:00:52 00:23:12 00:00:23 00:10:43
9 Quinty Schoens 1999 NED 64 00:42:31 00:07:30 00:01:07 00:22:51 00:00:21 00:10:41
10 Carlotta Missaglia 1999 ITA 59 00:42:34 00:07:07 00:00:53 00:23:17 00:00:25 00:10:50
11 Kiara Lenaertz 1998 BEL 62 00:42:46 00:07:18 00:00:53 00:23:00 00:00:25 00:11:07
12 Gal Rubanenko 1998 ISR 54 00:42:50 00:07:44 00:00:53 00:22:46 00:00:22 00:11:03
13 Rani Skrabanja 1998 NED 61 00:42:55 00:07:07 00:00:53 00:23:04 00:00:23 00:11:26
14 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 70 00:43:17 00:07:21 00:00:55 00:23:29 00:00:27 00:11:03
15 Eliska Zelena 1998 CZE 79 00:43:36 00:06:52 00:00:55 00:23:23 00:00:30 00:11:54
16 Michelle Braun 1998 GER 75 00:43:36 00:07:31 00:00:56 00:23:39 00:00:22 00:11:06
17 Grace Hoitink 1997 AUS 55 00:43:42 00:07:00 00:00:55 00:24:05 00:00:26 00:11:14
18 Therese Feuersinger 1998 AUT 56 00:43:52 00:07:07 00:00:55 00:23:59 00:00:25 00:11:24
19 Flóra Bicsák 1997 HUN 58 00:43:59 00:07:33 00:00:51 00:24:38 00:00:32 00:10:22
20 Zaneta Bajerova 1997 CZE 71 00:44:22 00:07:37 00:00:57 00:23:43 00:00:24 00:11:40
21 Theresa Neukam 2000 GER 66 00:44:25 00:07:19 00:00:59 00:24:00 00:00:27 00:11:38
22 Hannah Moser 1998 AUT 69 00:44:38 00:08:06 00:01:00 00:24:08 00:00:23 00:10:59
23 Hannah Hanusch 1997 AUT 74 00:44:49 00:07:32 00:00:53 00:24:33 00:00:23 00:11:26
24 Mona Ritter 1998 AUT 77 00:45:05 00:07:33 00:00:54 00:24:06 00:00:27 00:12:03
25 Sára Szegedi 1998 HUN 78 00:45:46 00:07:21 00:00:53 00:24:55 00:00:28 00:12:08
26 Ilka Jakab 1998 HUN 72 00:46:16 00:07:11 00:00:53 00:26:20 00:00:25 00:11:27
27 Sophia Warter-Rubio 1999 GER 73 00:46:22 00:08:13 00:00:56 00:24:11 00:00:24 00:12:35
28 Isabel Neese 1998 GER 68 00:49:45 00:08:02 00:01:03 00:27:33 00:00:25 00:12:40
29 Zsanna Filep 1998 HUN 67 00:50:08 00:07:40 00:01:00 00:27:35 00:00:28 00:13:22