Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Toumy Degham 1979 FRA 01:52:07 00:32:20 00:00:00 01:04:02 00:00:00 00:15:45
2 Cristian Pioli ARG 01:54:32 00:33:03 00:00:00 01:04:36 00:00:00 00:16:53
3 Edmundo Kleinubing ITA 01:56:01 00:34:48 00:00:00 01:05:46 00:00:00 00:15:27
4 Jerome Tisserand 1978 FRA 01:56:52 00:35:01 00:00:00 01:05:24 00:00:00 00:16:27
5 Loic Hélin 1979 BEL 01:57:27 00:34:14 00:00:00 01:06:35 00:00:00 00:16:38
6 Ryan Jones USA 01:57:31 00:36:29 00:00:00 01:04:09 00:00:00 00:16:53
7 Damien Geneix FRA 01:57:36 00:34:12 00:00:00 01:06:35 00:00:00 00:16:49
8 Sean Ion 1980 USA 01:58:15 00:33:40 00:00:00 01:08:25 00:00:00 00:16:10
9 James Mckay GBR 01:58:46 00:34:43 00:00:00 01:08:01 00:00:00 00:16:02
10 Nigel Burgess NZL 01:59:13 00:36:26 00:00:00 01:05:43 00:00:00 00:17:04
11 Nicolas Shneider FRA 01:59:35 00:34:22 00:00:00 01:08:26 00:00:00 00:16:47
12 Emanuele Marchi 1977 ITA 01:59:37 00:34:47 00:00:00 01:08:03 00:00:00 00:16:47
13 Matthew Hammerton GBR 01:59:38 00:34:48 00:00:00 01:07:14 00:00:00 00:17:36
14 Sean Gallagher GBR 01:59:49 00:36:21 00:00:00 01:05:43 00:00:00 00:17:45
15 Marco Carniello ITA 01:59:54 00:34:46 00:00:00 01:07:14 00:00:00 00:17:54
16 Tarik Djeddour 1976 GBR 02:00:00 00:34:58 00:00:00 01:07:51 00:00:00 00:17:11
17 Mickael Saintayes FRA 02:00:10 00:35:51 00:00:00 01:06:25 00:00:00 00:17:54
18 Peio López 1978 ESP 02:00:33 00:35:01 00:00:00 01:07:42 00:00:00 00:17:50
19 Alastair Walford GBR 02:01:20 00:37:06 00:00:00 01:06:42 00:00:00 00:17:32
20 Ben Cotter CAN 02:01:56 00:37:37 00:00:00 01:06:11 00:00:00 00:18:08
21 Neil Swift GBR 02:01:59 00:34:38 00:00:00 01:07:48 00:00:00 00:19:33
22 Thomas Ringer CAN 02:02:04 00:34:47 00:00:00 01:09:58 00:00:00 00:17:19
23 Grant Johnson 1980 RSA 02:02:07 00:35:24 00:00:00 01:08:08 00:00:00 00:18:35
24 Alessio Ambroset 1976 ITA 02:02:12 00:36:06 00:00:00 01:09:10 00:00:00 00:16:56
25 James Endicott GBR 02:02:20 00:37:44 00:00:00 01:06:36 00:00:00 00:18:00
26 Marco Botta ITA 02:02:34 00:34:32 00:00:00 01:08:19 00:00:00 00:19:43
27 Maxime Marcilly FRA 02:03:24 00:35:50 00:00:00 01:07:54 00:00:00 00:19:40
28 László Márta 1978 HUN 02:03:41 00:36:56 00:00:00 01:08:24 00:00:00 00:18:21
29 Peter Hopkins GBR 02:04:40 00:38:29 00:00:00 01:08:10 00:00:00 00:18:01
30 Andrew Smith CAN 02:05:06 00:36:41 00:00:00 01:11:33 00:00:00 00:16:52
31 Darren Treadaway GBR 02:05:09 00:36:18 00:00:00 01:10:23 00:00:00 00:18:28
32 Ryan Shaw CAN 02:05:11 00:37:48 00:00:00 01:09:03 00:00:00 00:18:20
33 Andrew Brodziak RSA 02:05:29 00:37:43 00:00:00 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:18:57
34 Brian Levine CAN 02:06:36 00:36:25 00:00:00 01:12:26 00:00:00 00:17:45
35 Paulo Marquezdasilva BRA 02:07:23 00:37:35 00:00:00 01:11:07 00:00:00 00:18:41
36 Markus Ratgeber GER 02:08:20 00:39:50 00:00:00 01:08:13 00:00:00 00:20:17
37 Phillip Killicoat AUS 02:09:14 00:39:16 00:00:00 01:10:32 00:00:00 00:19:26
38 Conor Mckaigney CAN 02:10:39 00:35:23 00:00:00 01:16:44 00:00:00 00:18:32
39 David Leigh USA 02:10:42 00:40:06 00:00:00 01:11:31 00:00:00 00:19:05
40 Wayne Mccorkell GBR 02:11:03 00:34:50 00:00:00 01:14:31 00:00:00 00:21:42
41 Paul Monk 1976 GBR 02:12:00 00:39:35 00:00:00 01:12:23 00:00:00 00:20:02
42 Kieram Woods 1980 GBR 02:12:24 00:38:20 00:00:00 01:12:17 00:00:00 00:21:47
43 Sam Orde GBR 02:12:38 00:39:18 00:00:00 01:13:26 00:00:00 00:19:54
44 Jaco Brummer RSA 02:17:05 00:37:59 00:00:00 01:17:53 00:00:00 00:21:13
45 Steve Henigan 1980 GBR 02:17:52 00:41:05 00:00:00 01:15:06 00:00:00 00:21:41
46 Tom Lefever GBR 02:17:53 00:41:49 00:00:00 01:13:22 00:00:00 00:22:42
47 Steve Kanowski 1977 AUS 02:17:57 00:40:19 00:00:00 01:15:20 00:00:00 00:22:18
48 Callum Stewart AUS 02:19:00 00:38:31 00:00:00 01:13:32 00:00:00 00:26:57
49 Denis Perry 1977 AUS 02:21:13 00:38:11 00:00:00 01:18:53 00:00:00 00:24:09
50 Johan Deklerk RSA 02:22:40 00:44:28 00:00:00 01:16:06 00:00:00 00:22:06
51 James Vaughan CAN 02:23:44 00:39:56 00:00:00 01:16:31 00:00:00 00:27:17
DNF David Driver GBR DNF 00:35:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nick Herbert 1983 GBR DNF 00:37:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 10 km, bike 40 km, 2nd run 5 km.