Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Zibi Szlufcik GER 17 01:29:16 00:17:03 00:00:41 00:39:58 00:00:15 00:31:18
2 Martin Lang GER 16 01:30:59 00:18:10 00:00:35 00:40:25 00:00:17 00:31:29
3 Christoph Mauch 1971 SUI 2 01:31:30 00:17:46 00:00:36 00:41:38 00:00:27 00:31:00
4 Othmar Brügger 1962 SUI 33 01:31:40 00:17:59 00:00:28 00:40:43 00:00:20 00:32:09
5 Marc Ruhe 1973 LIE 4 01:33:22 00:17:47 00:00:40 00:40:25 00:00:18 00:34:09
6 Benjamin Sonntag GER 18 01:33:29 00:18:11 00:00:45 00:41:53 00:00:22 00:32:16
7 Thomas Schrenk GER 20 01:33:48 00:18:39 00:00:38 00:43:12 00:00:22 00:30:56
8 Iwan Schuwey 1969 SUI 6 01:34:14 00:17:31 00:00:43 00:41:46 00:00:30 00:33:42
9 Oswald Weisenhorn ITA 23 01:34:31 00:18:58 00:00:55 00:43:20 00:00:22 00:30:54
10 Juan Carlos Apilluelo Fernandez 1966 ESP 3 01:35:32 00:16:59 00:00:57 00:42:38 00:01:39 00:33:17
11 Martin Soliva SUI 35 01:36:45 00:18:40 00:00:52 00:42:56 00:01:08 00:33:07
12 Anton Steiner ITA 22 01:37:15 00:18:31 00:01:00 00:42:35 00:00:26 00:34:41
13 Marco Bethaz 1964 ITA 37 01:37:44 00:18:47 00:00:41 00:45:02 00:00:24 00:32:47
14 Patrick Aserud NOR 135 01:38:18 00:18:59 00:01:14 00:43:05 00:00:27 00:34:32
15 Beat Brunner SUI 36 01:38:38 00:18:40 00:00:45 00:44:36 00:02:22 00:32:13
16 Pedro Añarbe Basterra 1965 ESP 10 01:38:53 00:18:34 00:00:52 00:41:52 00:01:32 00:36:01
17 Adrian Ruhstaller SUI 34 01:38:59 00:18:35 00:00:51 00:44:58 00:01:15 00:33:18
18 Frode Pedersen NOR 30 01:39:33 00:19:54 00:01:35 00:44:41 00:00:25 00:32:56
19 Elias Höfler 1973 LIE 13 01:39:48 00:18:33 00:00:57 00:42:31 00:00:31 00:37:14
20 Jean Claude Carrere FRA 8 01:40:03 00:17:48 00:00:58 00:46:23 00:03:12 00:31:40
21 Xavier Cadena Broto 1966 ESP 11 01:40:31 00:19:02 00:00:56 00:48:12 00:02:09 00:30:11
22 Sebastian Catlla Fernandez 1971 ESP 12 01:41:31 00:18:29 00:00:54 00:43:19 00:01:48 00:36:58
23 Jimmy Archer 1972 USA 38 01:43:00 00:18:34 00:01:06 00:46:03 00:02:58 00:34:18
24 Oliver Kraas RSA 31 01:45:42 00:19:28 00:00:51 00:50:07 00:00:24 00:34:51
25 Naoki Shindo JPN 24 01:46:18 00:20:40 00:01:06 00:46:58 00:01:56 00:35:36
26 Emil Hrnciar SVK 141 01:46:49 00:18:06 00:01:35 00:45:30 00:00:21 00:41:15
27 Lubo Ciernava SVK 140 01:51:37 00:18:23 00:00:39 00:49:29 00:00:32 00:42:33
28 Philip E.c. Schadler 1961 LIE 93 01:57:29 00:22:22 00:01:42 00:53:07 00:00:29 00:39:48
DSQ Ivan Florean MDA 26 DSQ 00:19:57 00:01:30 00:50:12 00:00:34 00:25:14
Program notes:

Distances Run 6.8 km, Mountain Bike 12 km, Ski 10 km