Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Irma Heeren 1967 NED 1 02:07:32 00:35:47 00:00:00 01:11:41 00:00:00 00:18:00
2 Edwige Pitel 1967 FRA 30 02:10:55 00:36:46 00:00:00 01:13:56 00:00:00 00:17:52
3 Dolorita Gerber 1968 SUI 36 02:11:12 00:36:53 00:00:00 01:13:48 00:00:00 00:18:17
4 Fiona Lothian 1965 GBR 6 02:11:44 00:36:35 00:00:00 01:14:12 00:00:00 00:18:42
5 Lucy Smith CAN 27 02:11:52 00:36:35 00:00:00 01:14:19 00:00:00 00:18:43
6 Debbie Nelson NZL 4 02:12:20 00:37:12 00:00:00 01:14:45 00:00:00 00:17:59
7 Charlotte Sass Larsen 1969 DEN 2 02:12:32 00:36:55 00:00:00 01:15:09 00:00:00 00:18:16
8 Loretta Sollars 1963 GBR 31 02:21:58 00:37:12 00:00:00 01:14:39 00:00:00 00:18:40
9 Christiane Soeder 1975 GER 11 02:13:06 00:37:23 00:00:00 01:14:31 00:00:00 00:18:49
10 Louise Powell CAN 26 02:13:46 00:38:25 00:00:00 01:13:21 00:00:00 00:19:29
11 Antje Strothmann 1968 GER 13 02:17:15 00:38:36 00:00:00 01:16:42 00:00:00 00:19:35
12 Catherine Parbst USA 40 02:17:53 00:39:42 00:00:00 01:15:15 00:00:00 00:20:02
13 Tania Brannan AUS 19 02:18:03 00:39:30 00:00:00 01:15:40 00:00:00 00:20:15
14 Ulrike Blank 1967 GER 14 02:18:12 00:39:43 00:00:00 01:14:05 00:00:00 00:21:59
15 Cristina De Carvalho BRA 24 02:18:38 00:38:13 00:00:00 01:16:58 00:00:00 00:20:42
16 Helen Cawthorne GBR 33 02:19:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Claire Lapouble FRA 15 02:20:01 00:40:52 00:00:00 01:16:45 00:00:00 00:19:59
18 Maria Kuriackova 1964 SVK 37 02:20:11 00:38:37 00:00:00 01:19:07 00:00:00 00:20:11
19 Dee Otley GBR 32 02:20:19 00:40:52 00:00:00 01:15:55 00:00:00 00:20:35
20 Inmaculada Ruiz Teran ESP 10 02:20:31 00:40:04 00:00:00 01:17:30 00:00:00 00:20:15
21 Anne Paul 1962 IRL 17 02:20:47 00:39:45 00:00:00 01:17:45 00:00:00 00:20:32
22 Cheryl Murphy CAN 8 02:22:00 00:38:55 00:00:00 01:20:39 00:00:00 00:19:53
23 Anna Pichrtova SVK 38 02:22:06 00:39:18 00:00:00 01:20:09 00:00:00 00:19:34
24 Marci Aitken CAN 25 02:22:47 00:40:42 00:00:00 01:17:20 00:00:00 00:22:11
25 Minna Pihala FIN 29 02:26:21 00:41:12 00:00:00 01:19:41 00:00:00 00:21:16
26 Celine Hepworth 1962 AUS 51 02:27:46 00:40:46 00:00:00 01:22:20 00:00:00 00:21:52
27 Anne Curi-Preisig 1967 USA 9 02:29:59 00:41:41 00:00:00 01:23:19 00:00:00 00:22:23
DNF Stephanie Soeder GER 43 DNF 00:39:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: 1st run 10 km, bike 40 km, 2nd run 5 km.
Complete results.