Start List: 2019 Kitzbühel ETU Triathlon Youth European Championships Festival | Youth Men
20 Jun, 2019 Kitzbühel, Austria
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
— | Adam | Ulbricht | 2002 | SVK |
— | Jozef | Vrabel | 2002 | SVK |
— | Jakob | Medved | 2002 | SLO |
— | Nande | Gašparič | 2002 | SLO |
— | Nadir | Bouras Moussaoui | 2003 | ESP |
— | Gergő | Dobi | 2002 | HUN |
— | Róbert | Molnár | 2003 | HUN |
— | Patrik | Szentpétery | 2002 | HUN |
— | Kasparas | Apkievicius | 2003 | LTU |
— | Mykolas | Banys | 2002 | LTU |
— | Gyula | Kovács | 2004 | HUN |
— | Péter | Molnár | 2002 | HUN |
— | Olli | Elo | 2002 | FIN |
— | Pavel | Sorokin | 2002 | RUS |
— | Mark | Vysotskiy | 2002 | RUS |
— | Maksim | Semenov | 2002 | RUS |
— | Mikhail | Bastrakov | 2003 | RUS |
— | Yaroslav | Kuzmin | 2003 | RUS |
— | Kiryl | Haradzetski | 2003 | BLR |
— | Jakub | Marek | 2002 | CZE |
— | Léo | Fernandez | 2003 | FRA |
— | Tao | Jouineau | 2002 | FRA |
— | Axel | Rosencrantz | 2002 | SWE |
— | Tommaso | Toppi | 2002 | ITA |
— | Kıvanc | Sahinkaya | 2002 | TUR |
— | Emil | Frayon | 2002 | SWE |
— | Gonçalo | Balbino | 2002 | POR |
— | Hampus | Månsson | 2002 | SWE |
— | James | Kadziak | 2002 | POL |
— | Ivan | Tretiak | 2002 | UKR |
— | Sabian | Kulczynski | 2002 | IRL |
— | Jack | Kennedy | 2002 | IRL |
— | Robertas | Gegužis | 2003 | LTU |
— | Francesco | Gazzina | 2002 | ITA |
— | Fiorenzo | Angelini | 2004 | ITA |
— | Mehmet Fatih | Davran | 2002 | TUR |
— | Andrei Dominic | Meghea | 2003 | ROU |
— | Albert | Stratulat | 2002 | ROU |
— | Luca | Luberti | 2002 | SUI |
— | Hamish | Reilly | 2002 | GBR |
— | Martin | Sauser | 2002 | SUI |
— | Jack | Stanton-Stock | 2002 | GBR |
— | Ben | Fäh | 2002 | SUI |
— | Dominic | Coy | 2002 | GBR |
— | Nico | Hegmann | 2002 | SUI |
— | Joseph | Martin | 2002 | GBR |
— | Ivo Jovan | Dimovski | 2003 | MKD |
— | Dimitar | Jovanoski | 2003 | MKD |
— | Antoine | Vandebroek | 2002 | BEL |
— | Wout | Franco | 2002 | BEL |
— | Balte | Thijs | 2003 | BEL |
— | Louis | Woodgate | 2002 | GRE |
— | Alexandre | Montez | 2002 | POR |
— | Rui | Sousa | 2002 | POR |
— | Elai Izhak | Chaski | 2002 | ISR |
— | João | Dias | 2002 | POR |
— | Shachar | Agur | 2002 | ISR |
— | Alon | Cohen | 2002 | ISR |
— | Assaf | Ron | 2002 | ISR |
— | Nov | Shemesh | 2002 | ISR |
— | Niklas | Keller | 2002 | AUT |
— | David | Vollmann | 2003 | AUT |
— | Filip | Tlamka | 2002 | CZE |
— | Lukáš | Juránek | 2002 | CZE |
— | Jan | Bader | 2002 | AUT |
— | Igor | Bellido Mikhailova | 2002 | ESP |
— | Esteban | Basanta Fouz | 2002 | ESP |
— | Myron | Boiko | 2002 | UKR |
— | Anton | Kasyanau | 2003 | BLR |
— | Klemens | Oberleithner | 2003 | AUT |
— | Gabriel | Barac | 2004 | CRO |
— | Deni | Cosić | 2002 | CRO |
— | Oleksandr | Yanenko | 2003 | UKR |
— | Emir | Aracı | 2003 | TUR |
— | Abel | Afonso | 2002 | POR |
— | Veikka | Saren | 2002 | FIN |
— | Ville-Valtteri | Salonen | 2002 | FIN |
— | Denys | Ryzhyi | 2003 | UKR |
— | Johan | Tamm | 2002 | EST |
— | Sander | Aavik | 2004 | EST |
— | Oliver | Hostrup Sahlberg | 2003 | DEN |
— | Niklas | Faaborg Andersen | 2002 | DEN |
— | Hjalte | Blach Petersen | 2004 | DEN |
— | Jesse | Cuijpers | 2002 | NED |
— | Niels | Van Lanen | 2003 | NED |
— | Syb | De Jong | 2002 | NED |
— | Danila | Proščinko | 2003 | LAT |
— | Sandis | Kornijenko | 2003 | LAT |
— | Artūrs | Liepa | 2003 | LAT |
— | Borislav | Palashev | 2002 | BUL |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Gyorgy Bodnar/HUN. Head referee John Petrides/GBR. Competition Jury: Gyorgy Bodnar/HUN, Herwig Grabner/AUT, Renato Bertrandi/ITA.
Distances: Swim 250 m (1 lap), Bike 9 km (3 laps), Run 2 km (2 laps)