Start List: 2019 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Lausanne | 40-44 Female AG Sprint
31 Aug, 2019 Lausanne, Switzerland
# First Name Last Name NOC
11057 Nadine Maier SUI
11058 Carole Perrot SUI
11059 Sarah Koch SUI
11060 Eva Wirthlin SUI
11061 Véronique Durrer SUI
11062 Anne Parelle SUI
11063 Megan Kelly USA
11064 Kristy Myers USA
11065 Kelsey Abbott USA
11066 Shannon Kaplan USA
11067 Meghan Schaeffer USA
11068 Jill Hamilton-Reeves USA
11069 Kimberly Wikel USA
11070 Masumi Yoneyama USA
11071 Lana Burl USA
11072 Melisa Christian USA
11073 Shannon Grady USA
11074 Jessica Holmes USA
11075 Michelle Hopkins USA
11076 Donnelly Howard USA
11077 Jody Shoup USA
11078 Andrea Hsu USA
11079 Adrienne Oday USA
11080 Stacy Sweetser USA
11081 Kirsten Sass USA
11082 Michelle Manning AUS
11083 Cassandra McNamara AUS
11084 Cath Hall AUS
11085 Taryn Lester AUS
11086 Amelia Shepherd-Smith AUS
11087 Angela Catinari AUS
11088 Megan Larymore AUS
11089 Dagmar Trummer-Widder AUT
11090 Marianne Tarnowskij AUT
11091 Christine Weber AUT
11092 Liesbeth Wouters BEL
11093 Agnieszka Romanowicz BEL
11094 Cindy Cartoos BEL
11095 Ana Lacativa BRA
11096 Elisama Queiroz Baisch BRA
11097 Annie-Claude BÉdard CAN
11098 Joanna Jackson CAN
11099 Julie VassiviÈre CAN
11100 Stephanie Ray CAN
11101 Jessica Lim CAN
11102 Melanie Sandwith CAN
11103 Lisanne Maurice CAN
11104 Kennya María Estrella Lozada ECU
11105 Louise Madge GBR
11106 Sally Baker GBR
11107 Amy Pritchard GBR
11108 Anna Bellamy GBR
11109 Laura Carbonell GBR
11110 Jane Eaton GBR
11111 Helen Egdell GBR
11112 Jen Lande GBR
11113 Sarah Seymour GBR
11114 Katie Nimmo GBR
11115 Kate Slee GBR
11116 Gillian Hislop GBR
11117 Bev Holmes GBR
11118 Cordula Hurcum GBR
11119 Colette Kitterhing GBR
11120 Stephanie Maclean Dann GBR
11121 Sophie Millgate GBR
11122 Kate Sandford GBR
11123 Caryl Williams-Ford GBR
11124 Rosa Maria Dominguez Garcia MEX
11125 Marisol Guadalupe Martinez TeviÑo MEX
11126 Karla Marlene Vela Berriel MEX
11127 Ynna Altair Lopez Vara MEX
11128 Sara Marengo Perez Duarte MEX
11129 Rebeca Paoti Pellicer CastaÑeda MEX
11130 Yunuen Quintero Silva MEX
11131 Rafaele Vilas Lortholary MEX
11132 Karla Cabral Acosta MEX
11133 Dina Garcia Ramirez MEX
11134 Barbara Carreto Pavon MEX
11135 Brenda Gonzalez Archundia MEX
11136 Tania Camargo Espinosa MEX
11137 Dinorah Macias Ibarra MEX
11138 Mareille Veenman NED
11139 Sione Jongstra NED
11140 Lesa Davidson NZL
11141 Pam Anderson NZL
11142 Tia Mckenzie NZL
11143 Jacolien Swart RSA
11144 Trish Heimann RSA
12103 Raquel Loja De Moraes BRA
Program notes:

Technical delegate: Bex Stubbings/GBR. Head referee: Leslie Buchanan/CAN. Competition Jury: Bex Stubbings/GBR, Terry Sheldrake/NZL, Pascal Salamin/SUI
Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap), Bike 20 km (2 laps), Run 5 km (point to point)
Water temperature 22.4ºC Wetsuits not allowed.