Start List: 2019 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Lausanne | 25-29 Female AG Sprint
31 Aug, 2019 Lausanne, Switzerland
# First Name Last Name NOC
10809 Jessica Gaudard SUI
10810 Patricia Circelli-Rauber SUI
10811 Aline Dörig SUI
10812 Sophie Herzog SUI
10813 Apolline Carrard SUI
10814 Tytti Heinonen SUI
10815 Anastasia Livesay USA
10816 Samantha Downey USA
10817 Annie Mcardle USA
10818 Nicole Suss USA
10820 Kendra Weekley USA
10821 Iz Davis USA
10822 Caitlin Harty USA
10823 Kelly Essler USA
10824 Maria Mota USA
10825 Christine Edmonds USA
10826 Traci Gibb USA
10827 Stephany Mayer USA
10828 Paige Orcutt USA
10829 Shaylee Read USA
10830 Emily Tato USA
10831 Louise Daffas AUS
10832 Rebecca Kierath AUS
10833 Laura Van Den Honert AUS
10834 Amanda Rykoff AUS
10835 Rebecca Van Gelder AUS
10836 Kimberly Alcorn AUS
10837 Agnes Müllner AUT
10838 Petra Krieg AUT
10839 Patricia Linecker AUT
10840 Vanessa Urbanz AUT
10841 Alexandra Bihain BEL
10842 Inès Hainaut BEL
10843 Janessa Klatt CAN
10844 Jenna Sahulka CAN
10845 Mackenzi Newman CAN
10846 Jessica Peixoto CAN
10847 Dale Jane Lockhart CAN
10848 ValÉrie Chouinard Audette CAN
10849 Adriana Csanadi CAN
10850 Marie-Pier Lefebvre Lachance CAN
10851 Teala Mackowetsky CAN
10852 Lindsey Von Bloedau CAN
10853 Ana María Torres COL
10854 Laetitia Lantz FRA
10855 Hannah Dodwell GBR
10856 Laura Gray GBR
10857 Sarah Grover GBR
10858 Rebecca Lodge GBR
10859 Rebecca Butler GBR
10860 Hayley Newman GBR
10861 Florence Greatrix GBR
10862 Sophie Whittingham GBR
10863 Kathryn Kennedy GBR
10864 Alexandra Kilcoyne GBR
10865 Alice Loudon GBR
10866 Rebecca Mason GBR
10867 Hayley Rigby GBR
10868 Emma Shallcross GBR
10869 Alice Trevail GBR
10870 Lisa Heinrichs GER
10871 Nina Rosenbladt GER
10872 Katerina Sapari GRE
10873 Hannah Gibney IRL
10874 Sarah Hawkshaw IRL
10875 Loulwa Alhabashi KUW
10876 Alexa Jorge Rendon MEX
10877 Isabella Luckie Piccolo MEX
10878 Melisa Martinez Hernandez MEX
10879 Rosangela Diaz Santos MEX
10880 Paola Andrea Moreno Becerra MEX
10881 Maria Luisa Navarro Sanchez MEX
10882 Arely Fabiola Reyes Hernandez MEX
10883 Andrea Zaragoza Rivas MEX
10884 Maria Alejandra Gamboa Solorzano MEX
10885 America Gonzalez Lima MEX
10886 Betty Estefania Raigosa Cervantes MEX
10887 Andrea Alejandra Leon Rubio MEX
10888 Daniela Salgado Guerrero MEX
10889 Angharad Llewellyn NZL
10890 Alice Adams NZL
Program notes:

Technical delegate: Bex Stubbings/GBR. Head referee: Leslie Buchanan/CAN. Competition Jury: Bex Stubbings/GBR, Terry Sheldrake/NZL, Pascal Salamin/SUI
Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap), Bike 20 km (2 laps), Run 5 km (point to point)
Water temperature 22.4ºC Wetsuits not allowed.