Start List: 2016 Fredericia ETU Triathlon Nordic Championships | Elite Men
27 Aug, 2016 Øster Voldgade, 7000…, Denmark
Start Num# | First Name | Last Name | YOB | CountryNOC |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas | Schilling | 1991 | DEN |
2 | Lasse | Lührs | 1996 | GER |
3 | Anders | Lund Hansen | 1994 | DEN |
4 | Gabriel | Sandör | 1996 | SWE |
5 | Casper | Stenderup Korch | 1994 | DEN |
6 | Ludwig | Fleetwood | 1993 | SWE |
7 | Vasco | Vilaca | 1999 | POR |
8 | Daniel | Bækkegård | 1996 | DEN |
9 | Mathias | Lyngsø Petersen | 1995 | DEN |
10 | Lars | Pfeifer | 1994 | GER |
11 | Joel | Vikner | 1991 | SWE |
12 | Henrik | Klemmensen | 1993 | DEN |
14 | Eirik | Ravnan | 1989 | NOR |
15 | Emil Deleuran | Hansen | 1997 | DEN |
16 | Oskar | Djärv | 1990 | SWE |
17 | Miki | Taagholt | 1994 | DEN |
18 | Emil | Holm | 1996 | DEN |
19 | Nicklas | Røssner | 1991 | DEN |
20 | Torben | Lykke Lauridsen | 1982 | DEN |
21 | Kasper | Rhinstrøm-Schmidt | 1998 | DEN |
22 | Nicklas | Nygaard | 1996 | DEN |
23 | Mikkel | Jensen | 1995 | DEN |
24 | Asbjørn | Sparre | 1998 | DEN |
25 | Axel | Ramhult | 1998 | SWE |
26 | Mads | Mortensen | 1998 | DEN |
27 | Lars | Schmidt | 1991 | DEN |
28 | Johan | Forsman | 1997 | SWE |
29 | Daniel | Nou | 1999 | SWE |
31 | Ole Hemme | Hansen | 1992 | DEN |
32 | Gregor | Payet | 1995 | LUX |
33 | Oliver | Korfitsen | 1990 | DEN |
35 | Rickard | Carlsson | 1990 | SWE |
36 | Joachim | Toftegaard Hansen | 1998 | DEN |
37 | Pelle Oskar | Lambertsen | 1999 | DEN |
38 | Andreas | Nørgaard | 1999 | DEN |
39 | Simon Jørn | Hansen | 1991 | DEN |
40 | Axel | Ek | 1996 | SWE |
41 | Thor Bendix | Madsen | 1999 | DEN |
42 | Oscar | Gladney Rundqvist | 2000 | DEN |
43 | Albin | Andersson | 1998 | SWE |
44 | Scott | Steenberg | 2000 | DEN |
47 | Jannik | Schaufler | 1997 | GER |
48 | Kristian | Trier | 1992 | DEN |
49 | Oliver | Martinussen | 1998 | DEN |
50 | Nicolai | Wium | 1991 | DEN |
51 | Kristian | Broløs | 1995 | DEN |
52 | Simon | Eugen Matell | 1994 | DEN |
Program notes:
Technical Delegate: Line Amlund Hagen/NOR. Race Referee: Howard Vine/GBR. Competition Jury: Line Amlund Hagen/NOR, Carsten Andersen/DEN, Jesper Nyberg/DEN. Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap), Bike 20 km (4 laps), Run 5 km (2 laps). Air Temperature 19ºC. Water temperature 18.5ºC. Wetsuit swim.